Login / Subscribe
Language:
English
| Nederlands |
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
Nieuws en Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Video´s
Games
Hoofdcompetitie
Dagcompetitie
Puntencompetitie
Combinatie Klassement
Wedstrijden
Wielerkalender
Uitslagen
Startlijsten
Kampioenschappen
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Actieve renners
Transfer Overzicht
CyclingFever Ranking
Vrouwen
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groepen
Aanmelden
Wielerkalender
Dagkalender
Maandkalender
CyclingFever
World Tour
Women Worldtour
ProSeries
Women ProSeries
UCI Europe Tour
UCI Africa Tour
UCI America Tour
UCI Oceania Tour
UCI Asia Tour
Vrouwen
Kampioenschappen
Criteriums
Wedstrijden
Kalender
Uitslagen
Startlijsten
Kampioenschappen
UCI Europe Tour
2022
23-01
Clàssica Comunitat Valenciana 1969 - Gran Premio Valencia
(1.2)
LONARDI Giovanni
ESP
26-01
Trofeo Calvia
(1.1)
MCNULTY Brandon
ESP
27-01
Trofeo Alcudia
(1.1)
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
ESP
28-01
Trofeo Andratx Lloseta
(1.1)
WELLENS Tim
ESP
29-01
Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
(1.1)
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
ESP
30-01
Trofeo Palma de Mallorca
(1.1)
DE LIE Arnaud
ESP
30-01
GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise
(1.1)
CAPIOT Amaury
FRA
30-01
Grand Prix Megasaray
(1.2)
TUR
02-02
06-02
Etoile de Bessèges
(2.1)
THOMAS Benjamin
FRA
05-02
Grand Prix Alanya
(1.2)
TUR
10-02
13-02
Tour of Antalya
(2.1)
HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob
TUR
12-02
Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida
(1.1)
COVI Alessandro
ESP
14-02
Jaén Paraiso Interior
(1.1)
LUTSENKO Alexey
ESP
18-02
20-02
Tour du Haut Var
(2.1)
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
FRA
19-02
Grand Prix Velo Alanya
(1.2)
TUR
20-02
Grand Prix Justiniano Hotels
(1.2)
TUR
24-02
27-02
Gran Camiño
(2.1)
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
ESP
01-03
Le Samyn
(1.1)
TRENTIN Matteo
BEL
02-03
Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
(1.2)
CRO
05-03
Grand Prix Gazipasa
(1.2)
TUR
05-03
Ster van Zwolle (1.2)
NED
06-03
Grand Prix Mediterrannean
(1.2)
TUR
06-03
Grand Prix de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini
(1.2)
FRA
06-03
Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
(1.1)
DE LIE Arnaud
BEL
06-03
Visit Friesland Elfsteden Race (1.2)
NED
06-03
Visit Friesland Elfstedenrace
(1.2)
REINDERS Elmar
NED
06-03
Porec Trophy
(1.2)
- Poreč
CRO
10-03
13-03
Istarsko proljece-Jadranska magistrala-Istrian Spring Trophy
(2.2)
e - Istrian Spring Trophy
CRO
12-03
13-03
South Aegean Tour
(2.2)
GRE
13-03
Dorpenomloop Rucphen
(1.2)
NED
13-03
Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'Portugal
(1.2)
POR
13-03
Dwars Door Drenthe
(1.1)
VAN GESTEL Dries
NED
16-03
20-03
Volta ao Alentejo
(2.2)
POR
17-03
20-03
Olympia´s Tour
(2.2)
NED
19-03
GP Manavgat
(1.2)
TUR
19-03
Classic Loire Atlantique
(1.1)
PEREZ Anthony
FRA
20-03
Cholet - Pays De Loire
(1.1)
SARREAU Marc
FRA
20-03
Grand Prix Gündoğmuş
(1.2)
muş
TUR
20-03
Popolarissima
(1.2)
ITA
20-03
International Rhodes Grand Prix
(1.2)
GRE
20-03
Grand Prix Criquielion
(1.2)
BEL
20-03
GP Izola - Butan plin
(1.2)
SLO
20-03
Per sempre Alfredo
(1.1)
HIRSCHI Marc
ITA
21-03
27-03
Tour de Normandie
(2.2)
FRA
22-03
26-03
Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale
(2.1)
DUNBAR Eddie
ITA
24-03
27-03
International Tour of Rhodes
(2.2)
GRE
24-03
GP Vipava Valley & Crossborder Goriška
(1.2)
SLO
27-03
La Roue Tourangelle
(1.1)
BOUHANNI Nacer
FRA
27-03
GP Adria Mobil
(1.2)
SLO
01-04
Route Adélie de Vitré
(1.1)
ZINGLE Axel
FRA
02-04
Hel van het Mergelland
(1.1)
DE LIE Arnaud
NED
05-04
08-04
Tour of Mevlana (2.2)
TUR
05-04
08-04
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire
(2.1)
KOOIJ Olav
FRA
06-04
09-04
Circuit des Ardennes
(2.2)
FRA
12-04
15-04
Giro di Sicilia
(2.1)
CARUSO Damiano
ITA
12-04
Paris-Camembert Lepetit
(1.1)
DELAPLACE Anthony
FRA
13-04
17-04
Beograd-Banja Luka I
(2.1)
KACZMAREK Jakub
BIH
13-04
17-04
Tour du Loir-et-Cher
(2.2)
FRA
15-04
Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
(1.1)
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús
FRA
16-04
17-04
Adriatic Race (2.2)
MNE
16-04
Arno Wallaard Memorial
(1.2)
NED
16-04
Tour du Jura Cycliste
(1.1)
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander
FRA
24-04
Rutland - Melton Cicle Classic
(1.2)
GBR
25-04
01-05
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers
(2.2)
FRA
26-04
29-04
EUREGIO Bodensee Rundfahrt (2.2)
AUT
27-04
01-05
Tour of Hellas
(2.1)
GATE Aaron
GRE
29-04
Grand Prix Nasielsk-Serock
(1.2)
POL
29-04
01-05
Vuelta Ciclista Asturias
(2.1)
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
ESP
30-04
Grand Prix Wyszków
(1.2)
POL
30-04
Zuid Oost Drenthe Classic I
(1.2)
NED
01-05
Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi
(1.2)
ITA
06-05
08-05
Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich (2.2)
POL
07-05
Ronde van Overijssel
(1.2)
NED
07-05
Hadeland GP
(1.2)
NOR
08-05
Flèche Ardennaise
(1.2)
BEL
08-05
Ringerike GP
(1.2)
NOR
11-05
15-05
Tour de Hongrie
(2.1)
DUNBAR Eddie
HUN
12-05
15-05
Tour de Lviv Region (2.2)
UKR
21-05
Tour du Finistère
(1.1)
SIMON Julien
FRA
21-05
Dutch Food Valley Classic
(1.1)
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
NED
21-05
GP Herning
(1.2)
DEN
22-05
Rund um Köln
(1.1)
POLITT Nils
GER
22-05
Fyen Rundt
(1.2)
DEN
22-05
GP Gorenjska
(1.2)
SLO
22-05
Boucles de l´Aulne - GP Le Télégramme
(1.1)
ANDERSEN Idar
FRA
22-05
Antwerp Port Epic
(1.1)
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
25-05
29-05
Flèche du Sud
(2.2)
LUX
25-05
29-05
Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour
(2.2)
FRA
26-05
28-05
Tour of Estonia
(2.1)
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
EST
26-05
29-05
Tour de la Mirabelle
(2.2)
FRA
26-05
Circuit de Wallonie
(1.1)
PASQUALON Andrea
BEL
28-05
Kyiv Cup (1.2)
UKR
29-05
Grote Prijs Marcel Kint
(1.1)
DE LIE Arnaud
BEL
29-05
Kyiv Green Race (1.2)
UKR
30-05
Kyiv Speed - Challenge (1.2)
UKR
31-05
04-06
Tour of Albania
(2.2)
ALB
31-05
Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes
(1.1)
FUGLSANG Jakob
FRA
02-06
Trofeo Alcide Degasperi
(1.2)
ITA
02-06
05-06
Ronde de l'Oise
(2.2)
FRA
02-06
Giro dell´Appennino
(1.1)
MEINTJES Louis
ITA
03-06
05-06
Tour of Malopolska
(2.2)
POL
04-06
Heistse Pijl - Heist op den Berg
(1.1)
DE LIE Arnaud
BEL
04-06
08-06
Adriatica Ionica Race
(2.1)
ZANA Filippo
ITA
05-06
Grand Prix Velo Erciyes (1.2)
TUR
05-06
Trofeo Città di Meldola – G.P. AWC
(1.2)
ITA
05-06
Mémorial Philippe van Coningsloo
(1.2)
BEL
06-06
Ronde van Limburg
(1.1)
DE LIE Arnaud
BEL
06-06
Paris-Troyes
(1.2)
FRA
08-06
12-06
Five rings of Moscow (2.2)
RUS
09-06
12-06
Oberösterreichrundfahrt
(2.2)
AUT
10-06
GP du canton d'Argovie
(1.1)
HIRSCHI Marc
SUI
10-06
12-06
Tour d'Eure-et-Loir
(2.2)
FRA
11-06
18-06
Giro Ciclistico d´Italia
(2.2U)
HAYTER Leo
ITA
12-06
Elfstedenronde
(1.1)
JAKOBSEN Fabio
BEL
14-06
Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
(1.1)
GUERREIRO Ruben
FRA
16-06
19-06
Tour d'Occitanie
(2.1)
WOODS Michael
FRA
18-06
Grand Prix Płock (1.2)
POL
19-06
Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop
(1.2)
NED
19-06
Grand Prix Płońsk (1.2)
POL
22-06
Halle-Ingooigem (1.1)
BEL
29-06
02-07
Course de la Solidarité Olympique
(2.2)
POL
30-06
03-07
Troféu Joaquim Agostinho GP Int de Ciclismo de Torres Vedras
(2.2)
POR
02-07
07-07
Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria (2.1)
AUT
02-07
05-07
Sibiu Cycling Tour
(2.1)
ALEOTTI Giovanni
ROU
03-07
Giro del Medio Brenta
(1.2)
ITA
05-07
Trofeo Citta´ di Brescia Memorial Rino Fiori
(1.2)
ITA
09-07
Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic
(1.2)
CZE
10-07
Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise
(1.2)
FRA
10-07
Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Polski Via Odra
(1.2)
POL
10-07
2 Districtenpijl - Ekeren-Deurne
(1.2)
BEL
10-07
GP di Lugano (1.1)
SUI
13-07
17-07
Settimana Ciclistica Italiana (2.1)
ITA
13-07
17-07
Giro della Valle d´Aosta
(2.2)
ITA
16-07
KOGA Slag om Norg (1.1)
NED
16-07
17-07
GP Cycliste de Gemenc
(2.2)
HUN
18-07
Grand Prix Pino Cerami (1.1)
BEL
23-07
Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Hungary
(1.2)
HUN
23-07
Grand Prix Erciyes
(1.2)
TUR
24-07
Grand Prix de la Ville de Pérenchies
(1.2)
FRA
24-07
Grand Prix Kayseri
(1.2)
TUR
24-07
GP Kranj
(1.2)
SLO
24-07
Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia
(1.2)
SVK
25-07
Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clasica de Ordizia
(1.1)
YATES Simon
ESP
26-07
Memorial Andrzeja Trochnowskiego
(1.2)
POL
27-07
30-07
Wyscig Dookola Mazowska
(2.2)
POL
27-07
28-07
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon
(2.1)
YATES Simon
ESP
27-07
31-07
Tour Alsace
(2.2)
FRA
29-07
01-08
Kreiz Breizh Elites
(2.2)
FRA
31-07
Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa
(1.1)
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
ESP
31-07
Puchar Mon
(1.2)
POL
03-08
06-08
Tour des Pays de Savoie (2.2)
FRA
04-08
07-08
Sazka Tour
(2.1)
ROTA Lorenzo
CZE
04-08
15-08
Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta
(2.1)
MOREIRA Mauricio
POR
05-08
14-08
Tour Cycliste International de La Guadeloupe
(2.2)
FRA
05-08
07-08
Tour of Kosovo (2.2)
KOS
06-08
La Maurienne
(1.2)
FRA
06-08
Skandis Race Uppsala
(1.2)
SWE
07-08
GP Jef Scherens Leuven
(1.1)
CAMPENAERTS Victor
BEL
07-08
Tour of Kayseri
(1.2)
TUR
09-08
13-08
Tour of Szeklerland
(2.2)
ROU
09-08
11-08
Tour de l´Ain
(2.1)
MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
13-08
Memorial Henryka Lasaka
(1.2)
POL
14-08
Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich
(1.2)
POL
14-08
La Poly Normande
(1.1)
BONNAMOUR Franck
FRA
16-08
19-08
Tour du Limousin
(2.1)
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
FRA
18-08
21-08
Baltic Chain Tour
(2.2)
EST
18-08
28-08
Tour de l´Avenir
(2.Ncup)
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
FRA
19-08
Grand Prix Kapuzbaşı
(1.2)
TUR
20-08
Grand Prix Develi
(1.2)
TUR
21-08
Grand Prix Cappadocia
(1.2)
TUR
21-08
Schaal Sels - Merksem
(1.1)
DE LIE Arnaud
BEL
23-08
GP Stad Zottegem
(1.1)
DE LIE Arnaud
BEL
23-08
26-08
Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne
(2.1)
KÜNG Stefan
FRA
24-08
Druivenkoers - Overijse
(1.1)
LOUVEL Matis
BEL
25-08
28-08
Tour of Sakarya
(2.2)
TUR
27-08
01-09
Tour de Bulgaria
(2.2)
BUL
27-08
Himmerland Rundt (1.2)
DEN
28-08
Ronde van de Achterhoek
(1.2)
NED
28-08
Croatia-Slovenia (1.2)
SLO
28-08
Skive-Lobet (1.2)
DEN
31-08
04-09
Tour of Silk Road - Hero Cities (2.2)
TUR
01-09
04-09
Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia
(2.2)
ITA
01-09
04-09
Tour of Mesopotamia
(2.2)
TUR
03-09
04-09
In The Steps of Romans
(2.2)
BUL
03-09
Lillehammer GP
(1.2)
NOR
04-09
Gylne Gutuer GP
(1.2)
NOR
04-09
Tour du Doubs
(1.1)
MADOUAS Valentin
FRA
06-09
11-09
Turul Romaniei
(2.1)
STEWART Mark
ROU
08-09
11-09
Okolo Jiznich Czech
(2.2)
CZE
10-09
Paris-Arras Tour
(1.2)
FRA
10-09
Grand Prix Germenica (1.2)
TUR
11-09
Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil Général
(1.2)
FRA
11-09
Grand Prix Kahramanmaras (1.2)
TUR
13-09
17-09
Tour de Slovaquie
(2.1)
CERNY Josef
SVK
14-09
Giro di Toscana
(1.1)
HIRSCHI Marc
ITA
14-09
17-09
Tour de Serbie
(2.2)
SRB
16-09
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
(1.1)
JAKOBSEN Fabio
BEL
17-09
Memorial Marco Pantani-Trofeo Mercatone Uno
(1.1)
ITA
17-09
Grote Prijs Rik Van Looy
(1.2)
BEL
18-09
GP d´Isbergues
(1.1)
DEMARE Arnaud
FRA
18-09
Trofeo Matteotti (1.1)
ITA
18-09
Gooikse Pijl
(1.1)
THIJSSEN Gerben
BEL
21-09
Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde
(1.1)
PHILIPSEN Jasper
BEL
25-09
Paris-Chauny
(1.1)
CONSONNI Simone
FRA
27-09
02-10
Tour of Croatia-Kroz Hrvatsku
(2.1)
MOHORIC Matej
CRO
29-09
Coppa Agostoni
(1.1)
BAX Sjoerd
ITA
01-10
03-10
Tour of Montenegro (2.2)
MNE
02-10
Tour de Vendée
(1.1)
COQUARD Bryan
FRA
02-10
G.P. Beghelli (1.1)
ITA
02-10
Famenne Ardenne Classic
(1.1)
ZINGLE Axel
BEL
04-10
Binche-Tournai-Binche
(1.1)
LAPORTE Christophe
BEL
06-10
Paris-Bourges
(1.1)
PHILIPSEN Jasper
FRA
09-10
Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen
(1.1)
MERLIER Tim
BEL
12-10
Giro del Veneto
(1.1)
TRENTIN Matteo
ITA
16-10
Veneto Classic
(1.1)
HIRSCHI Marc
ITA
16-10
Chrono des Nations
(1.1)
KÜNG Stefan
FRA
--- advertentie ---
Pro Cycling
Kalender
Uitslagen
Startlijsten
Teams en Renners
Nieuws en Media
Weekoverzicht
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Video´s
Community
Chat
Forum
Groepen
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTourcompetitie
Voorjaarscompetitie
Najaarscompetitie
Over CyclingFever
Historie
Veel gestelde vragen
Wordt Donateur
Adverteren
Cookies
Statistieken