Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Cycling Calendar
Daily Calendar
Monthly Calendar
CyclingFever
World Tour
Women Worldtour
ProSeries
Women ProSeries
UCI Europe Tour
UCI Africa Tour
UCI America Tour
UCI Oceania Tour
UCI Asia Tour
Women
Championships
Criteriums
Races
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
<<
2018
June 2019
2020 >>
Jan
|
Feb
|
Mar
|
Apr
|
May
|
Jun
|
Jul
|
Aug
|
Sep
|
Oct
|
Nov
|
Dec
|
11-05
02-06
Giro d'Italia
CARAPAZ Richard
ITA
2.UWT
M
28-05
02-06
Tour of Norway
KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
2.HC
M
28-05
02-06
International Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen
HAMMES Kathrin
GER
2.1
F
29-05
02-06
Flèche du Sud
HERMANS Quinten
LUX
2.2
M
30-05
02-06
Tour de Kumano
AULAR SANABRIA Orluis
JPN
2.2
M
31-05
02-06
Tour de la Mirabelle
PELLAUD Simon
FRA
2.2
M
31-05
02-06
Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala
PATERSKI Maciej
POL
2.1
M
01-06
Tour de Ribas
BALKAN Onur
UKR
1.2
M
01-06
Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Dames
UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie
FRA
1.1
F
01-06
09-06
Tour du Cameroun
KONSTANTINOV Radoslav Valentinov
CMR
2.2
M
01-06
Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan
COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
1.1
M
02-06
Paris-Roubaix Espoirs
PIDCOCK Thomas
FRA
1.2U
M
02-06
Rund um Köln
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
GER
1.1
M
02-06
Boucles de l´Aulne - GP Le Télégramme
GOUGEARD Alexis
FRA
1.1
M
02-06
Trofeo Alcide Degasperi
HILL Benjamin
ITA
1.2
M
02-06
Gooik
BEL
1.1
F
02-06
Odessa Grand Prix - 1
NIKITIN Matvey
UKR
1.2
M
05-06
09-06
Vuelta femenina a Guatemala
MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana
GUA
2.2
F
05-06
09-06
Tour Féminin de Bretagne
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey
FRA
2.2
F
05-06
09-06
Tour de Luxembourg
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús
LUX
2.HC
M
06-06
Grand Prix Cyclist de Gatineau
KIRCHMANN Leah
CAN
1.1
F
06-06
09-06
Boucles de la Mayenne
FERASSE Thibault
FRA
2.1
M
07-06
09-06
Hammer Series - ITC Netherlands
NED
2.1
M
07-06
Chrono de Gatineau WE
NEBEN Amber
CAN
1.1
F
07-06
09-06
Cycling Tour of Bihor
MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel
ROU
2.1
M
07-06
Nagrada Ljubljane
REUSSER Marlen
SLO
1.2
F
08-06
Dwars door de Vlaamse Ardennen
BEL
1.1
M
08-06
Grote Prijs Leende
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
NED
1.2
F
09-06
Dwars door de Westhoek
BALSAMO Elisa
BEL
1.1
F
09-06
Coppa della Pace
SOBRERO Matteo
ITA
1.2
M
09-06
GP di Lugano
ULISSI Diego
SUI
1.1
M
09-06
16-06
Critérium du Dauphiné
FUGLSANG Jakob
FRA
2.UWT
M
09-06
Mémorial Philippe van Coningsloo
THIJSSEN Gerben
BEL
1.2
M
10-06
Ronde van Limburg
GROSU Eduard Michael
BEL
1.1
M
10-06
15-06
The Women's Tour
DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth
GBR
2.WWT
F
11-06
16-06
Tour de Hongrie
NEILANDS Krists
HUN
2.1
M
12-06
16-06
Tour de Belgique
EVENEPOEL Remco
BEL
2.HC
M
12-06
16-06
Tour de Korea
ZACCANTI Filippo
KOR
2.1
M
12-06
16-06
North Star Grand Prix
USA
2.2
F
13-06
16-06
Oberösterreichrundfahrt
STEIMLE Jannik
AUT
2.2
M
13-06
23-06
Giro Ciclistico d´Italia
ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo
ITA
2.2U
M
13-06
16-06
Ronde de l'Oise
MALDONADO Anthony
FRA
2.2
M
13-06
GP du canton d'Argovie
KRISTOFF Alexander
SUI
1.HC
M
13-06
16-06
Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay
ZUKOWSKY Nick
CAN
2.2
M
14-06
16-06
Tour of Malopolska
STACHOWIAK Adam
POL
2.2
M
14-06
18-06
Tour of the Philippines
MEIJERS Jeroen
PHI
2.2
M
15-06
23-06
Tour de Suisse
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
SUI
2.UWT
M
16-06
Diamond Tour
WIEBES Lorena
BEL
1.1
F
16-06
Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop
DE KLEIJN Arvid
NED
1.2
M
17-06
Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús
FRA
1.1
M
17-06
Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
KELLER Hermann
MAR
1.2
M
19-06
23-06
Tour de Slovénie
ULISSI Diego
SLO
2.HC
M
19-06
Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Oued Eddahab
OOSTHUIZEN Jason
MAR
1.2
M
19-06
23-06
Ster Elektrotoer
TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
2.1
M
19-06
23-06
Tour de Beauce
RHIM Brendan
CAN
2.2
M
20-06
23-06
Tour d'Occitanie
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
FRA
2.1
M
20-06
Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Al Massira
BASSON Gustav
MAR
1.2
M
20-06
23-06
Tour des Pays de Savoie
HARPER Chris
FRA
2.2
M
21-06
Dwars door het Hageland
VANBILSEN Kenneth
BEL
1.1
M
22-06
24-06
Challenge International du Sahara Marocain
BASSON Gustav
MAR
2.2
M
22-06
Memorial im. J. Grundmanna J. Wizowskiego
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
POL
1.2
M
22-06
European Games Roadrace WE
WIEBES Lorena
BLR
JR
F
22-06
Heistse Pijl - Heist op den Berg
HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José
BEL
1.1
M
23-06
Grand Prix Doliny Baryczy Milicz
STOSZ Patryk
POL
1.2
M
23-06
European Games Roadrace
BALLERINI Davide
BLR
JR
M
23-06
Elfstedenronde
MERLIER Tim
BEL
1.1
M
25-06
European Games ITT
KIRYIENKA Vasil
BLR
JR
M
25-06
European Games ITT WE
REUSSER Marlen
BLR
JR
F
26-06
Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T.
VAN DEN BRANDE Julien
BEL
1.2
M
26-06
Halle-Ingooigem
DE BONDT Dries
BEL
1.1
M
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics