Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Cycling Calendar
Daily Calendar
Monthly Calendar
CyclingFever
World Tour
Women Worldtour
ProSeries
Women ProSeries
UCI Europe Tour
UCI Africa Tour
UCI America Tour
UCI Oceania Tour
UCI Asia Tour
Women
Championships
Criteriums
Races
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
<<
2018
July 2019
2020 >>
Jan
|
Feb
|
Mar
|
Apr
|
May
|
Jun
|
Jul
|
Aug
|
Sep
|
Oct
|
Nov
|
Dec
|
02-07
Trofeo Citta´ di Brescia Memorial Rino Fiori
SMARZARO Daniel
ITA
1.2
M
02-07
06-07
Course de la Solidarité Olympique
VAHTRA Norman
POL
2.2
M
03-07
07-07
Sibiu Cycling Tour
RIVERA SERRANO Kevin
ROU
2.1
M
05-07
14-07
Giro Rosa
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
ITA
2.WWT
F
06-07
28-07
Tour de France
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
FRA
2.UWT
M
06-07
07-07
In The Steps of Romans
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
BUL
2.2
M
06-07
V4 Ladies Series - Restart Zalaegerszeg
SHEKEL Olga
HUN
1.2
F
06-07
12-07
Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria
HERMANS Ben
AUT
2.1
M
07-07
Tour de Delta
FREED Nate
CAN
1.2
M
07-07
White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
JACKSON Alison
CAN
1.2
F
09-07
14-07
Vuelta Ciclista a Venezuela
HARO Wilson
VEN
2.2
M
11-07
14-07
Troféu Joaquim Agostinho GP Int de Ciclismo de Torres Vedras
CASIMIRO Henrique
POR
2.2
M
11-07
14-07
Tour de Feminin - Krasna Lipa
HEINE Vita
CZE
2.2
F
12-07
Chrono Kristin Armstrong
TVETCOV Serghei
USA
1.2
M
12-07
Chrono Kristin Armstrong WE
DYGERT Chloe
USA
1.2
F
14-07
Giro del Medio Brenta
RAVANELLI Simone
ITA
1.2
M
14-07
27-07
Tour of Qinghai Lake
CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo
CHN
2.HC
M
16-07
21-07
Giro della Valle d´Aosta
VANSEVENANT Mauri
ITA
2.2U
M
17-07
24-07
Vuelta Ciclista a Venezuela
AULAR SANABRIA Orluis
VEN
2.2
M
18-07
21-07
BeNe Ladies Tour
KLEIN Lisa
NED
2.1
F
19-07
La course by Le Tour de France
VOS Marianne
FRA
1.WWT
F
20-07
V4 Special Series Debrecen - Ibrany
AUER Daniel
HUN
1.2
M
21-07
Tokyo 2020 Test Event
ULISSI Diego
JPN
1.2
M
22-07
Challenge du Prince - Trophée Princier
JULIUS Jayde
MAR
1.2
M
24-07
Challenge du Prince - Trophée de l'Anniversaire
REGUIGUI Youcef
MAR
1.2
M
24-07
27-07
Wyscig Dookola Mazowska
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
POL
2.2
M
25-07
Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clasica de Ordizia
VALLS FERRI Rafael
ESP
1.1
M
25-07
28-07
Tour Pyrénées-Méditerranée
FRA
2.2
F
25-07
28-07
Adriatica Ionica Race
PADUN Mark
ITA
2.1
M
25-07
Grand Prix Pino Cerami
COQUARD Bryan
BEL
1.1
M
25-07
Challenge du Prince - Trophée de la Maison Royale
REGUIGUI Youcef
MAR
1.2
M
26-07
28-07
Tour of Kosovo
KASTRANTAS Charalampos
KOS
2.2
M
27-07
31-07
Tour de la Région Wallonne
VLIEGEN Loïc
BEL
2.HC
M
28-07
Grand Prix de la Ville de Pérenchies
REYNDERS Jens
FRA
1.2
M
30-07
02-08
Tour de Serbie
SALVADOR Enrico
SRB
2.2
M
30-07
Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa
MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh
ESP
1.2
F
31-07
Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ESP
1.1
M
31-07
11-08
Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta
RODRIGUES João
POR
2.1
M
31-07
04-08
Tour Alsace
PIDCOCK Thomas
FRA
2.2
M
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics