Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Cycling Calendar
Daily Calendar
Monthly Calendar
CyclingFever
World Tour
Women Worldtour
ProSeries
Women ProSeries
UCI Europe Tour
UCI Africa Tour
UCI America Tour
UCI Oceania Tour
UCI Asia Tour
Women
Championships
Criteriums
Races
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
<<
2020
May 2021
2022 >>
Jan
|
Feb
|
Mar
|
Apr
|
May
|
Jun
|
Jul
|
Aug
|
Sep
|
Oct
|
Nov
|
Dec
|
27-04
02-05
Tour de Romandie
THOMAS Geraint
SUI
2.UWT
M
29-04
02-05
ASO/WTY - Yorkshire 3 Day
GBR
2.Pro
M
29-04
02-05
Gracia - Orlova
CZE
2.2
F
30-04
02-05
Vuelta Ciclista Asturias
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
ESP
2.1
M
30-04
02-05
Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs
BJERG - NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma Cecilie
LUX
2.Pro
F
01-05
Ronde van Overijssel
NED
1.2
M
01-05
Memorial Andrzeja Trochnowskiego
POL
1.2
M
01-05
Eschborn-Frankfurt City Lauf (U 23 )
GER
1.2U
M
02-05
Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'Portugal
QUINN Sean
POR
1.2
M
02-05
Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi
SYRITSA Gleb
ITA
1.2
M
02-05
09-05
Tour du Rwanda
RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
RWA
2.1
M
04-05
09-05
4 Jours de Dunkerque
FRA
2.Pro
M
04-05
08-05
Tour Féminin de Bretagne
FRA
2.1
F
05-05
09-05
Volta ao Algarve
RODRIGUES João
POR
2.Pro
M
06-05
09-05
Setmana Ciclista Valenciana
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
ESP
2.1
F
06-05
09-05
Vuelta Ciclista a la Comunidad de Madrid
ESP
2.1
M
08-05
Skandis Race Uppsala
SWE
1.2
M
08-05
30-05
Giro d'Italia
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
ITA
2.UWT
M
08-05
Grote Prijs Euromat
WIEBES Lorena
BEL
1.1
F
08-05
Hadeland GP
NOR
1.2
M
09-05
GP Industrie del Marmo
ITA
1.2U
M
09-05
Flèche Ardennaise
BEL
1.2
M
12-05
16-05
Flèche du Sud
LUX
2.2
M
12-05
16-05
Tour de Hongrie
HOWSON Damien
HUN
2.1
M
13-05
Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
ESP
1.1
F
13-05
Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos
GIBBONS Ryan
ESP
1.1
M
13-05
Circuit de Wallonie
LAPORTE Christophe
BEL
1.1
M
14-05
16-05
Itzulia Women
ESP
2.WWT
F
14-05
16-05
Tour d'Eure-et-Loir
PENHOËT Paul
FRA
2.2
M
14-05
Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús
ESP
1.1
M
14-05
Clasica Femenina Navarra
SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis
ESP
1.1
F
15-05
Trofeo Alcudia
ANACONA Winner Anrew
ESP
1.1
M
16-05
Tro-Bro Léon
SWIFT Connor
FRA
1.Pro
M
16-05
Gran Premio Ciudad de Eibar
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
ESP
1.1
F
16-05
Grand Prix Criquielion
BEL
1.2
M
16-05
Trofeo Palma de Mallorca
GREIPEL André
ESP
1.1
M
16-05
Paris-Roubaix Espoirs
FRA
1.2U
M
18-05
Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
ESP
1.1
F
18-05
22-05
Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta Ciclista Del Sol
LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel
ESP
2.Pro
M
19-05
23-05
Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour
POL
2.2
M
19-05
23-05
Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour
BAX Sjoerd
FRA
2.2
M
20-05
23-05
Vuelta a Burgos Feminas
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
ESP
2.WWT
F
22-05
Dutch Food Valley Classic
NED
1.1
M
22-05
Tour du Finistère
COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
1.1
M
23-05
Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida
SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesús
ESP
1.1
M
24-05
Ronde van Limburg
MERLIER Tim
BEL
1.1
M
24-05
Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes
MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
1.1
M
25-05
30-05
International Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen
BRAND Lucinda
GER
2.Pro
F
27-05
30-05
Boucles de la Mayenne
DEMARE Arnaud
FRA
2.Pro
M
27-05
30-05
Tour de la Mirabelle
ANDERSEN Idar
FRA
2.2
M
28-05
29-05
Tour of Estonia
LAUK Karl Patrick
EST
2.1
M
28-05
30-05
Tour of Japan
MASUDA Nariyuki
JPN
2.2
M
29-05
GP Herning
KRISTENSEN Mads Ostergaard
DEN
1.2
M
29-05
06-06
Tour du Cameroun
KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis
CMR
2.2
M
29-05
GP Pribram
CZE
1.2
M
30-05
06-06
Critérium du Dauphiné
PORTE Richie
FRA
2.UWT
M
30-05
Coppa della Pace
HOOLE Daan
ITA
1.2U
M
30-05
Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
GBR
1.WWT
F
30-05
GP Slovenia
MAESTRI Mirco
SLO
1.2
M
30-05
Fyen Rundt
LARSEN Niklas
DEN
1.2
M
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics