Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of China I 2017 (2.1)
China  /  10 September - 17 September

Edition: 8 (625.4 Km)
Winner: BERTAZZO Liam

2016    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   KUBOKI Kazushige Japan 35
2   GROSU Eduard Michael Romania 44
3   KOISHI Yuma Japan
4   UCHIMA Kohei Japan 84
5   NISHIMURA Hiroki Japan 46
6   CIMA Damiano Italy 49
11   BENFATTO Marco Italy 21
12   BONUSI Raffaello Italy 50
13   MALUCELLI Matteo Italy 79
14   PACIONI Luca Italy 4
15   RIVERA SERRANO Kevin Costa Rica 51
16   SPREAFICO Matteo Italy 31
21   ANDRIATO Rafael Brazil 42
22   BERTAZZO Liam Italy 1
23   CECCHIN Alberto Italy 43
24   DRAPERI Matteo Italy 73
25   TROSINO Mirko Italy 12
26   COLONNA Yuri Italy 70
31   CLANCY Stephen Ireland 98
32   BENHAMOUDA Mehdi France 115
33   BRAND Sam United Kingdom 99
34   DE KEIJZER Gerd Netherlands 102
35   VALOGNES Quentin France 114
36   WILLIAMS Christopher Australia 66
41   CHAMORRO PIVA Francisco Ramon Argentina 113
42   NAZARET Magno Prado Brazil 23
43   DE SOUZA ALMEIDA André Brazil 38
44   GODOY ORMENESE Caio Brazil 17
45   MACHADO SILVA Gabriel Brazil 28
46   GOHR Andre Eduardo Brazil 76
51   RAMANAU Raman Belarus
52   PAPOK Siarhei Belarus 3
53   TSISHKOU Raman Belarus 33
54   KARALIOK Yauheni Belarus 75
55   SHEMETAU Mikhail Belarus 78
56   AKHRAMENKA Yauheni Belarus
61   POLIVODA Oleksandr Ukraine 22
62   KONONENKO Mykhailo Ukraine 53
63   BRATASHCHUK Andriy Ukraine 40
64   BANASZEK Adrian Poland 109
65   BANASZEK Norbert Poland 116
66   SKORENKO Mykyta Ukraine 108
71   COOPER Joseph New Zealand 2
72   GIACOPPO Anthony Australia 71
73   HUCKER Robbie Australia 20
74   BAYLY Cameron Australia 6
75   LAKE Sean Australia 105
76   LANE Patrick Australia
81   HARRIS John United States
82   ROSENHOLTZ Sam United States
83   SIZKO Antti Finland 117
84   MEAD VAN COURT Jonah United States 77
85   SMALL Cory United States
86   DICKEY Ansel United States
91   SAMUEL Travis Canada 89
92   CARTIER Alexis Canada 65
93   LAVERY Philip Ireland 47
94   NADON Marc-Antoine Canada 67
95   RUPNIK Jure Slovenia 87
96   PRENDERGAST Christopher Canada 29
101   BOGDANOVICS Maris Latvia 18
102   VOSEKALNS Andris Latvia 94
103   BECIS Armands Latvia 95
104   LUKSEVICS Viesturs Latvia 14
105   KANEPEJS Deins Latvia 97
106   PRUUS Peeter Estonia 11
111   MARZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Malaysia 32
112   ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Malaysia 74
113   SALEH Mohd Zamri Malaysia 90
114   GOH Choon Huat Singapore 63
115   BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Mongolië 34
116   OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husainie Malaysia 80
121   PRADES Benjamín Spain 10
122   LORENTE ARAQUE Rodrigo Spain 56
123   EARLE Nathan Australia 25
124   HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu Japan 81
125   TOKUDA Tanzou Japan 55
126   NAKAI Michimasa Japan 82
131   TSOY Vladimir Kazahkstan 41
132   KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Kazahkstan 68
133   KUZMIN Anton Kazahkstan 15
134   LUCHSHENKO Sergey Kazahkstan 27
135   NIKITIN Matvey Kazahkstan 8
136   PANASSENKO Nikita Kazahkstan 9
141   JANSSEN Yannick Netherlands 107
142   KANERVA Hiski Finland 111
143   HETHERINGTON Ben United Kingdom 118
144   MONCORGE Pierre France 62
145   KANERVA Joni Finland 119
146   ORR Robert United Kingdom 91
151   HO Burr Hong Kong 58
152   LAU Wan Yau Hong Kong 85
153   LAU Wan Hei Hong Kong 110
154   CHOY Hiu Fung Hong Kong 57
155   CHIU Ho San Hong Kong 60
156   LAI Chun Kin Hong Kong
161   ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio Colombia 16
162   BANI Eugenio Italy 26
163   LUNARDON Paolo Italy 101
164   TZORTZAKIS Polychronis Greece 106
165   PEÑA MENESES Cristian Andre Colombia 39
166   PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio Colombia 19
171   HINDLEY Jai Australia 30
172   BI Wen Hui China 69
173   MEYER Cameron Australia 7
174   JENNER Samuel Australia 88
175   SWEENY Harrison Australia 86
176   SUN Xiao Long China 96
181   MA Guangtong China
182   DE MAAR Marc Netherlands Antilles 5
183   YAN Meng China 72
184   LIU Jianpeng China 24
185   CHEN Mingrun China 36
186   WANG Bo China 54
191   SHI Hang China 59
192   XU Zhaoliang China 83
193   DENG Penghai China 64
194   CHEN Zhiwen China 112
195   GU Tianhao China 100
196   LIU Haiwang China 120
201   BIEKEN Nazaerbieke China 37
202   HOU Wei Jie China 92
203   YANG Siyu China
204   CAI Weipeng China
205   WANG Xin China 104
206   DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN Daniel Spain 13
211   KHALMURATOV Muradjan Uzbekistan 52
212   SUNNATOV Akramjon Uzbekistan 61
213   AKPAROV Abdullojon Uzbekistan 48
214   OLLAMOV Doston Uzbekistan 103
215   DARMONOV Jakhongir Uzbekistan 93
216   WANG Ya Dong China 45






--- advertisement ---