Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Taihu Lake 2017 (2.1)
(Tour of Taihu)
China  /  10 October - 17 October

Edition: 11 (870.4 Km)
Winner: MARECZKO Jakub

2016    
2018



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel Basque Country
2   COUANON Jonathan France 35
3   DYBALL Ben Australia 75
4   GIRAUD Benjamin France 21
5   LAAS Martin Estonia 62
6   PACHER Quentin France 61
11   BOIVIN Guillaume Canada 2
12   EINHORN Itmar Israel 90
13   LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique Mexico 57
14   LOWNDES Jason Australia 63
15   RÄIM Mihkel Estonia 45
16   VAN WINDEN Dennis Netherlands 43
21   RUIZ PELAEZ Cristian Stiven Colombia 55
22   BOL Jetse Netherlands 24
23   AMADOR Juan Jose Colombia 59
24   VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo Colombia 15
25   CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos Colombia 50
26   HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Colombia 36
31   KOISHI Yuma Japan
32   KUBOKI Kazushige Japan 28
33   ITO Masakazu Japan 95
34   MARANGONI Alan Italy 19
35   MARINI Nicolas Italy 89
36   UCHIMA Kohei Japan 100
41   GOHR Andre Eduardo Brazil
42   DE SOUZA ALMEIDA André Brazil 101
43   GODOY ORMENESE Caio Brazil 22
44   CHAMORRO PIVA Francisco Ramon Argentina
45   MACHADO SILVA Gabriel Brazil 68
46   NAZARET Magno Prado Brazil 8
51   GIOUX Romain France 53
52   LOZANO RIBA David Spain 30
53   PLANET Charles France 92
54   VALOGNES Quentin France
55   VAN IJZENDOORN Rik Netherlands 76
56   WILLIAMS Christopher Australia 65
61   ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo Colombia 3
62   CLARKE Jonathan Australia 32
63   EATON Daniel United States 11
64   HAEDO Lucas Sebastian Argentina 34
66   PUTT Tanner United States 85
71   ZHUPA Eugert Albania 17
72   FONZI Giuseppe Italy 67
73   MOSCA Jacopo Italy 40
74   MARECZKO Jakub Italy 1
75   BUSATO Matteo Italy 41
76   ANDRIATO Rafael Brazil 29
81   CHEN Chien Chou Taiwan 78
82   HILL Ben Australia 25
83   HUANG Wen Chung Taiwan 86
84   LAVRIC Martin Slovenia 52
85   MARTZ Alder United States 96
86   SHUSHEMOIN Alexandre Kazahkstan
91   BICHLMANN Daniel Germany 69
92   HOLLER Nikodemus Germany 70
93   SCHAFER Timo Germany
94   TESHOME HAGOS Meron Eritrea
95   THÖMEL Tino Germany
96   VAN ENGELEN Adne Netherlands 72
101   CHEN Zhiwen China 80
102   DENG Penghai China
103   GU Tianhao China 83
104   LIU Haiwang China 102
105   SHI Hang China
106   XU Zhaoliang China 93
111   CHEN Mingrun China 54
112   LIU Jianpeng China
113   MA Guangtong China
114   WANG Bo China 71
115   YAN Meng China 47
116   ZHANG Zheng China
121   CARTIER Alexis Canada 104
122   MACANALLY Ryan Australia
123   NADON Marc-Antoine Canada 79
124   PRENDERGAST Christopher Canada 38
125   RUPNIK Jure Slovenia 84
126   SAMUEL Travis Canada 10
131   CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo Mexico 12
132   TVETCOV Serghei Romania 7
133   SHEEHAN Michael United States 108
134   SHELDEN Taylor United States 14
135   SWIRBUL Keegan United States 107
141   BUTS Vitaliy Ukraine 4
142   KULYK Andriy Ukraine 18
143   VASYLYUK Andriy Ukraine 5
144   PREVAR Oleksandr Ukraine 27
146   BRATASHCHUK Andriy Ukraine 109
151   DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN Daniel Spain 23
152   BIEKEN Nazaerbieke China 73
153   HOU Wei Jie China 106
154   CAI Weipeng China
155   WANG Xin China
156   HUANG En China
161   BAZHKOU Stanislau Belarus 16
163   KLIMIANKOU Konstantin Belarus 31
164   MUZYCHKIN Anton Belarus 64
165   SOBAL Yauheni Belarus 46
166   VORGANOV Eduard Russia 26
171   ALTANSUKH Altanzul Mongolië 74
172   COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley Colombia 39
173   ENKHTAIVAN Bolor-Erdene Mongolië 60
174   LOPEZ GIL Vladimir Yezid Colombia 97
175   MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren Mongolië
176   PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo Colombia 51
181   BANI Eugenio Italy 33
182   LUNARDON Paolo Italy
183   ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio Colombia
184   PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio Colombia 81
185   PEÑA MENESES Cristian Andre Colombia 37
186   TZORTZAKIS Polychronis Greece 42
191   CULEY Marcus Australia 98
192   SODEN Bradley Australia
193   HUBBARD Thomas New Zealand 58
194   GROVES Kaden Australia
195   SMITH Morgan New Zealand 6
196   ZENOVICH Matthew New Zealand 9
201   ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon Basque Country 44
202   HIRAI Eiichi Japan 82
203   NAKAI Michimasa Japan
204   PRADES Benjamín Spain 13
205   TOKUDA Suguru Japan
206   TOKUDA Tanzou Japan
211   FAN Xiaojun China 88
212   LI Wenjie China 105
213   MENG Juntao China
214   YU Benneng China
215   ZHANG Lianshan China 103
216   ZHONG Zirong China 87
221   ABRAHAM BRHANE Meron Eritrea 48
222   AMANUEL Million Eritrea
223   HABTEMICHEAL Daniel Eritrea 20
224   HABTOM Mikiel Eritrea
225   SOLOMON Zemenfes Eritrea 66
226   TESFOM Sirak Eritrea
231   CHEUNG King Lok Hong Kong 49
232   CHIU Ho San Hong Kong 56
233   KO Siu Wai Hong Kong 94
234   LEUNG Chun Wing Hong Kong 91
235   MOW Ching Ying Hong Kong 77
236   LEUNG Ka Yu Hong Kong 99








--- advertisement ---