Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Belgrade Banjaluka 2018 (2.1)
(Beograd-Banja Luka I)
Bosnia  /  28 April - 29 April

(320.0 Km)
Winner: KATRASNIK Gasper

2017    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   ROGINA Radoslav Croatia 36
2   BOZIC Jon Slovenia 42
3   JARC Aljaz Slovenia 84
4   KATRASNIK Gasper Slovenia 1
5   GROSELJ Ziga Slovenia 90
6   HORVATH Ziga Slovenia 44
7   PER Gorazd Slovenia 12
11   BETTINI Francesco Italy 68
12   CARLINI Ettore Italy 79
13   SAMPARISI Nicolas Italy 17
14   GARIOSO Andrea Italy 76
15   ONESTI Emanuele Italy 67
16   RAFFAELE Angelo Italy 8
21   CARSTENSEN Lucas Germany 7
22   SCHAFER Timo Germany
23   BICHLMANN Daniel Germany 74
24   VAN ENGELEN Adne Netherlands 115
25   HOLLER Nikodemus Germany 60
26   THÖMEL Tino Germany 30
31   ASADOV Elchin Azerbaijan 118
32   POZDNYAKOV Kirill Azerbaijan 50
33   ALIZADA Elgun Azerbaijan 109
34   POLIVODA Oleksandr Ukraine 77
35   JABRAYILOV Samir Azerbaijan 16
36   ASANOV Enver Azerbaijan 128
41   TYBOR Patrik Slovakia
42   CANECKY Marek Slovakia 25
43   VARHANOVSKY Jakub Slovakia
44   CULLY Jan Andrej Slovakia 124
45   MAHDAR Martin Slovakia 34
46   FOLTAN Adrian Slovakia
47   HARING Martin Slovakia 78
51   BOEV Igor Russia 28
52   PORSEV Alexander Russia 62
53   MAIKIN Roman Russia 2
54   NYCH Artem Russia 105
55   SHALUNOV Evgeny Russia 99
56   LAGUTIN Sergey Russia 86
57   TRUSOV Nikolai Russia 87
61   BENDEGUZ Bernard Hungary 121
62   LOVASSY Krisztian Hungary
63   LOKI Bence Hungary 127
64   PASCAZI Matteo Italy 113
65   MARENGO Alberto Italy 29
66   ŘVERLAND Bjřrnar Vevatne Norway
71   GROSELJ Matic Slovenia 49
72   GUY Timothy Australia 31
73   HILL Ben Australia 101
74   DEBEVEC Blaz Slovenia 94
75   NISHI Torataro Japan 96
76   FINKST Tilen Slovenia 22
77   PRAH Aljaz Slovenia 63
81   RUMAC Josip Croatia 23
82   KISERLOVSKI Emanuel Croatia 39
83   MALTAR Bruno Croatia 75
84   FRANKOVIC Mateo Croatia 37
85   BANICEK Deni Croatia
86   SOTOLA Ivan Croatia
87   JABUKA David Croatia 130
91   KARALIOK Yauheni Belarus 45
92   PAPOK Siarhei Belarus 100
93   MUZYCHKIN Anton Belarus
94   SOBAL Yauheni Belarus 111
95   IVASHKIN Anton Belarus 82
96   KLIMIANKOU Konstantin Belarus 51
101   BAJC Andi Slovenia 40
102   MASTALLER Stefan Austria 95
103   FIDLER Gerd Austria 92
104   PELIKÁN János Hungary 116
105   KOROSEC Rok Slovenia 5
106   KUEN Maximilian Austria 81
107   KUSZTOR Peter Hungary 35
111   SIMON Peter Hungary 32
112   SZATMARY Andras Hungary
113   HOLLO Botond Hungary 55
114   ZATHURECZKY Mark Hungary
115   SZOLLOSI Ferenc Hungary 80
116   KRIVÁN András Hungary
117   OROSZ Gergely Hungary 58
121   BABOR Daniel Czech Republic
122   BARTA Tomas Czech Republic 15
123   HNIK Karel Czech Republic 41
124   LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek Czech Republic 110
125   PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech Poland 88
126   DOLNICEK Marek Czech Republic
127   ZUBENKO Mykyta Ukraine 47
131   COLNAGHI Luca Italy 20
132   DI SANTE Antonio Italy 33
133   DRAPERI Matteo Italy 10
134   GAFFURINI Nicola Italy 71
135   MARINOZZI Alessandro Italy 9
136   TOTŇ Paolo Italy 19
137   VIVIANI Attilio Italy 14
141   ZIELINSKI Kamil Poland 69
142   BUTS Vitaliy Ukraine 27
143   VASYLYUK Andriy Ukraine 38
144   PIASKOWY Emanuel Poland 70
145   BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej Poland 91
146   LATON Eryk Poland 4
147   KACZMAREK Jakub Poland 52
151   TANOVITCHII Nicolae Moldavia 83
152   BRATASHCHUK Andriy Ukraine 114
153   PREVAR Oleksandr Ukraine 46
154   NOVAK Carol Eduard Romania
155   LASZLO Peter Romania
156   BALAZSI Lorant Romania
157   KONONENKO Mykhailo Ukraine 107
161   CHOLAKOV Stanimir Bulgaria 103
162   MIHAYLOV Mihail Bulgaria 98
163   KOLEV Yoan Bulgaria 120
164   NIKOLOV Konstantin Bulgaria
165   BECHKOV Aleks Bulgaria
166   TIVANI German Nicolas Argentina 3
167   JURADO Cristofer Panama
171   ATALAY Muhammet Turkey 104
172   BAKIRCI Nazim Turkey 43
173   BALYKIN Ivan Russia 6
174   DILEK Halil Ibrahim Turkey 123
175   OZGUR Batuhan Turkey 11
176   RAILEANU Cristian Moldavia 21
177   SAMLI Feritcan Turkey 126
181   AUER Daniel Austria
182   BALDAUF Sébastian Germany
183   KOPFAUF Markus Austria 56
184   VERGAERDE Otto Belgium 48
185   KOLB Stefan Austria
186   SALZMANN Jodok Austria 72
187   TRETTWER Helmut Germany 102
191   VESELINOVIC Dusan Serbia 122
192   KASTRANTAS Charalampos Greece 129
193   JOVANOVIC Nebojsa Serbia 53
194   ROMAN Aleksandar Serbia 54
195   KLISURIC Stevan Serbia 57
196   GALOVIC Andrej Serbia 59
211   HRINKOW Dominik Austria 13
212   EICHINGER Daniel Austria
213   FREIBERGER Markus Austria 117
214   HOFER Andreas Austria 18
215   GRAF Andreas Austria 89
216   LODERER Timon Germany 26
217   FRIEDL Nils Austria
231   RUZMAN Ivan Croatia
232   BENCIC Mateo Croatia
233   GUNJEVIC Bojan Croatia 65
234   RADOTIC Bruno Croatia 125
235   BENGER Janko Croatia
241   DRINOVEC Matej Slovenia 24
242   FURLAN Jernej Slovenia
243   PAJEK Luka Slovenia 61
244   JENKO Robert Slovenia 97
245   OBAL Primoz Slovenia 108
246   OSTERVUH Jan Slovenia 93
247   PAVLIC Marko Slovenia 66
251   STEFANOVIC Stefan Serbia 64
252   DANILOVIC Marko Serbia 73
253   RAJKOVIC Jovan Serbia 112
254   KALABA Pavle Serbia
255   STOJANOVIC Nemanja Serbia 106
256   STANKOVIC Marko Serbia 85
257   ILIC Ognjen Serbia 119








--- advertisement ---