Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2018 (1.1)
(Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clasica de Ordizia)
Spain  /  25 July

Edition: 94 (165.7 Km)
Winner: POWER Robert

2017    
2019

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   YATES Simon United Kingdom 2
2   EDMONDSON Alexander Australia
3   HAMILTON Lucas Australia 25
4   JUUL JENSEN Christopher Denmark 16
5   POWER Robert Australia 1
6   TRENTIN Matteo Italy 48
7   VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos Spain 17
11   DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor Basque Country 29
12   ARCAS PEÑA Jorge Spain 13
13   BARBERO CUESTA Carlos Spain 30
14   CARRETERO Hector Spain 46
15   CASTRILLO Jaime Spain 35
16   BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves Portugal 36
17   PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio Spain 5
18   SEPULVEDA Eduardo Argentina 39
21   SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi Spain 22
22   CABEDO Oscar Spain 45
23   CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge Spain 27
24   EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús Spain
27   RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego Spain 7
28   TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo Spain 32
31   ARANBURU DEBA Alex Basque Country 38
32   AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen Basque Country 51
33   BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel Spain
34   FERRARI Fabricio Uruguay 33
35   IRISARRI RINCON Jon Basque Country 11
36   SCHULTZ Nicholas Australia 40
37   SERRANO Gonzalo Spain
38   ZABALA Josu Spain 57
41   MADRAZO Ángel Spain 15
42   DE ROSSI Lucas France 49
43   EL FARES Julien France 55
44   FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio Spain 50
45   FILOSI Iuri Italy 56
47   MIHAYLOV Nikolay Bulgaria 8
48   MORENO BAZAN Javier Spain 43
51   BARTHE Cyril France 18
52   BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando Spain 4
53   GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Basque Country 12
54   ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel Basque Country 58
55   RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar Spain
56   SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio Spain 37
57   IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen Basque Country
58   UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon Basque Country 53
61   PLAZA MOLINA Ruben Spain 9
62   GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet Sweden 10
63   DEMPSTER Zakkari Australia
64   DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel Spain 44
65   EARLE Nathan Australia 19
66   GOLDSTEIN Omer Israel
67   LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique Mexico
68   NEILANDS Krists Latvia 3
71   GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector Basque Country
72   FOLDVIK Odin Norway
73   GARCIA MARTINEZ Eduardo Spain
74   KOCH Leon Netherlands
76   ORSET Jonas Norway
77   SANCHEZ CABALLERO Oscar Spain
81   MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco Spain 23
82   CANELA CAPELLAN Wellington Dominican Republic
83   ELORZA PAGALDAI Mikel Basque Country
84   GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo Spain 26
87   RUBIO Jesús Alberto Spain
91   CASENY CATALA Ruben Spain
92   TANIS Quentin France
94   FERRER Jorge Spain
95   GUTIERREZ REVUELTA José Manuel Spain 28
96   MALATETXEBARRIA Oskar Basque Country
97   REDONDO Hilari Spain
101   BALLESTEROS Miguel Angel Spain
102   CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan Spain
103   CANTON SERRANO Isaac Spain 52
104   HABTOM Awet Eritrea
105   INKELAAR Kevin Netherlands 21
106   LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Spain 20
107   SEVILLA Diego Pablo Spain
111   ALONSO FLORES Mikel Basque Country 54
112   AZKARATE RAMIREZ Iker Basque Country 31
113   AZURMENDI Ibai Basque Country 24
114   FERNÁNDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz Basque Country 42
115   JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin Basque Country 14
116   GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo Basque Country 47
117   LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan Spain 6
118   BUADES FERRIOL Marc Spain
121   PRADES Benjamín Spain 41
122   LORENTE ARAQUE Rodrigo Spain 34
123   DE MAAR Marc Netherlands Antilles
124   HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu Japan
125   PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar Spain
126   YOSHIOKA Naoya Japan









--- advertisement ---