Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Guangxi 2017 (2.UWT)
(Gree-Tour of Guangxi)
China  /  19 October - 24 October

Edition: 1 (920.6 Km)
Winner: WELLENS Tim

   
2018


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   CATALDO Dario Italy 75
2   FOMINYKH Daniil Kazahkstan 49
3   FUGLSANG Jakob Denmark 29
4   GRIVKO Andriy Ukraine 52
5   KAMYSHEV Arman Kazahkstan 106
6   KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Kazahkstan 103
7   ZAKHAROV Artyom Kazahkstan 54
11   ARASHIRO Yukiya Japan 38
12   BOLE Grega Slovenia 14
13   BONIFAZIO Niccolo Italy 31
14   BRAJKOVIC Janez Slovenia
15   COLBRELLI Sonny Italy 74
16   PIBERNIK Luka Slovenia 32
17   WANG Mei Yin China 91
21   DILLIER Silvan Switzerland 8
22   GERTS Floris Netherlands 73
23   HERMANS Ben Belgium 5
24   ROSSKOPF Joey United States 37
25   SENNI Manuel Italy 84
26   OSS Daniel Italy 58
27   ROCHE Nicholas Ireland 3
31   ACKERMANN Pascal Germany 69
32   ARCHBOLD Shane New Zealand 57
33   HERKLOTZ Silvio Germany 24
34   KONIG Leopold Czech Republic 39
35   PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao Portugal 30
36   PELUCCHI Matteo Italy 98
37   SARAMOTINS Aleksejs Latvia 86
41   CARTHY Hugh United Kingdom 15
42   CLARKE William Australia 89
43   CRADDOCK Lawson United States 83
44   LANGEVELD Sebastian Netherlands 51
45   VAN BAARLE Dylan Netherlands 64
46   VANMARCKE Sep Belgium 48
47   WIPPERT Wouter Netherlands 81
51   DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha Eritrea 10
52   DOUGALL Nick Australia 41
53   EISEL Bernhard Austria 78
54   GIBBONS Ryan South Africa 35
55   MORTON Lachlan David Australia 18
56   TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel Eritrea 43
57   THOMSON Jay Robert South Africa 92
61   DE GENDT Thomas Belgium 63
62   HANSEN Adam Australia 27
63   HOFLAND Moreno Netherlands 97
64   VAN DER SANDE Tosh Belgium 28
65   VERVAEKE Louis Belgium 21
66   WELLENS Tim Belgium 1
67   WOUTERS Enzo Belgium 107
71   AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey Costa Rica 85
72   BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves Portugal 72
73   CARRETERO Hector Spain 108
74   DOWSETT Alex United Kingdom 113
75   HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús Spain 13
76   HERRADA LOPEZ José Spain 62
77   QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney Colombia 20
81   EWAN Caleb Australia 115
82   HAIG Jack Australia 19
83   JUUL JENSEN Christopher Denmark 60
84   KEUKELEIRE Jens Belgium 26
85   CORT NIELSEN Magnus Denmark 12
86   KLUGE Roger Germany 66
91   ALAPHILIPPE Julian France 4
92   CAVAGNA Rémi France 11
93   GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando Colombia 50
94   VELITS Martin Slovakia 112
95   MARTINELLI Davide Italy 59
96   RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano Argentina 36
97   SERRY Pieter Belgium 87
101   HALLER Marco Austria 61
102   ZABEL Rick Germany 53
103   KOCHETKOV Pavel Russia
104   MATHIS Marco Germany 93
105   MORKOV Michael Denmark 56
106   TAARAMAE Rein Estonia 9
107   VICIOSO ARCOS Angel Spain 82
111   BOOM Lars Netherlands 67
112   CAMPENAERTS Victor Belgium 102
113   GROENEWEGEN Dylan Netherlands 40
114   GROENDAHL JANSEN Amund Norway 71
115   OLIVIER Daan Netherlands 44
116   VAN HOECKE Gijs Belgium 77
117   WAGNER Robert Germany 96
121   DIBBEN Jonathan United Kingdom 100
122   DOULL Owain United Kingdom 76
123   INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat Basque Country
124   LANDA MEANA Mikel Basque Country 17
125   POELS Wouter Netherlands 7
126   VAN POPPEL Danny Netherlands 79
127   WISNIOWSKI Lukasz Poland 55
131   KELDERMAN Wilco Netherlands
132   HOFSTEDE Lennard Netherlands 105
133   MATTHEWS Michael Australia
135   TEUNISSEN Mike Netherlands 22
136   TIMMER Albert Netherlands 111
137   WALSCHEID Max Germany 94
142   BERNARD Julien France 23
143   DIDIER Laurent Luxembourg 25
144   MOLLEMA Bauke Netherlands 2
145   NIZZOLO Giacomo Italy 110
146   RAST Grégory Switzerland 47
147   STETINA Peter United States 46
151   BONO Matteo Italy 34
152   CONTI Valerio Italy 16
153   DURASEK Kristijan Croatia 70
154   GUARDINI Andrea Italy 80
155   ZURLO Federico Italy
156   MOHORIC Matej Slovenia 6
157   TROIA Oliviero Italy 45
161   MOLINA CANET Antonio Spain 99
162   BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel Spain 95
164   FERRARI Fabricio Uruguay 42
165   IRISARRI RINCON Jon Basque Country 68
166   LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan Basque Country 88
167   PAGE Dylan Switzerland 101
171   BERLATO Giacomo Italy 33
172   DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Italy 65
173   ITO Masakazu Japan 104
174   KUBOKI Kazushige Japan
175   MARINI Nicolas Italy 114
176   STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Italy 90
177   UCHIMA Kohei Japan 109








--- advertisement ---