Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
World TimeTrial Championship (ME) 2017 (CM)
Norway  /  20 September

Edition: 24 (31.0 Km)
Winner: DUMOULIN Tom

2016    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

5   DENNIS Rohan Australia 8
8   JUNGELS Bob Luxembourg 11
11   KIRYIENKA Vasil Belarus 5
13   LUDVIGSSON Tobias Sweden 32
14   MOSCON Gianni Italy 6
15   GOUGEARD Alexis France 13
19   BARTA Jan Czech Republic 24
21   ROCHE Nicholas Ireland 12
22   PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson Colombia 45
2   DUMOULIN Tom Netherlands 1
23   KELDERMAN Wilco Netherlands 7
27   SMIT Willie South Africa 49
29   BOND Hamish New Zealand 39
30   TESHOME HAGOS Meron Eritrea 59
31   SEPULVEDA Eduardo Argentina 37
32   TVETCOV Serghei Romania 42
33   KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Lithuania 20
35   NDAYISENGA Valens Rwanda 52
36   ASADOV Elchin Azerbaijan 57
37   CHEUNG King Lok Hong Kong 54
39   MARTINS SANDOVAL Uri Mexico 55
40   BURROWES Jermaine Guyana
3   FROOME Christopher United Kingdom 3
46   GEOGHEGAN HART Tao United Kingdom 43
4   CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan Basque Country 14
47   IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka Basque Country 27
6   ROGLIC Primoz Slovenia 2
48   TRATNIK Jan Slovenia 10
7   BODNAR Maciej Poland 50
49   TACIAK Mateusz Poland 36
9   ZAKARIN Ilnur Russia 15
50   EVTUSHENKO Alexander Russia 30
10   VAN GARDEREN Tejay United States 26
51   ROSSKOPF Joey United States 41
12   K▄NG Stefan Switzerland 25
52   HOLLENSTEIN Reto Switzerland 40
16   SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Portugal 4
53   FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto Portugal 33
18   BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Norway 17
54   VANGSTAD Andreas Norway 31
17   CAMPENAERTS Victor Belgium 16
34   LAMPAERT Yves Belgium 23
55   DE PLUS Laurens Belgium 22
24   GRIVKO Andriy Ukraine 18
56   RYBARUK Kostyantyn Ukraine 53
25   MADSEN Martin Denmark 21
57   HANSEN Lasse Norman Denmark 34
26   POSTLBERGER Lukas Austria 46
58   ZOIDL Riccardo Austria 47
28   HOULE Hugo Canada 29
59   BRITTON Rob Canada 48
38   HALILAJ Redi Albania 51
60   ZHUPA Eugert Albania 58
41   TEOH Yi Peng Singapore 64
61   TAN Gabriel Singapore 62
42   MUHAMMAD Arsalan Anjum Pakistan 61
62   KHAN Awais Pakistan 63
43   AL JASER Nazir Syria 56
63   WAIS Ahmad Badreddin Syria 60
1   MARTIN Tony Germany 9
44   ARNDT Nikias Germany 19
64   S▄TTERLIN Jasha Germany 35
20   GRUZDEV Dmitriy Kazahkstan 38
45   BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Kazahkstan 44
65   LUTSENKO Alexey Kazahkstan 28






--- advertisement ---