Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2018 (1.UWT)
Spain  /  4 August

Edition: 38 (228.7 Km)
Winner: ALAPHILIPPE Julian

2017    
2019


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Colombia
2   CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan Basque Country 26
3   DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David Spain 51
4   KIRYIENKA Vasil Belarus
5   GEOGHEGAN HART Tao United Kingdom 75
6   HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian Colombia
7   LOPEZ GARCIA David Basque Country
11   GALLOPIN Tony France
12   BIDARD François France
13   DUPONT Hubert France 80
14   FRANK Mathias Switzerland
15   GENIEZ Alexandre France
16   LATOUR Pierre France
17   MONTAGUTI Matteo Italy
21   LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel Colombia
22   BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello Basque Country 18
23   CATALDO Dario Italy 61
24   FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar Basque Country 24
25   HIRT Jan Czech Republic 62
26   KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Kazahkstan 59
27   STALNOV Nikita Kazahkstan 33
31   IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Basque Country 7
32   BOARO Manuele Italy
33   IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka Basque Country
34   NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas Lithuania
35   PERNSTEINER Hermann Austria 44
36   PIBERNIK Luka Slovenia
37   SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Belarus
41   VAN AVERMAET Greg Belgium 4
42   BEVIN Patrick New Zealand
43   GERRANS Simon Australia
44   SCHÄR Michael Switzerland 57
45   SCOTSON Miles Australia 70
46   VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José Spain
47   VLIEGEN Loïc Belgium
51   PFINGSTEN Christoph Germany
52   GROSSSCHARTNER Felix Austria
53   MCCARTHY Jay Australia 32
54   MUHLBERGER Gregor Austria
55   SAGAN Juraj Slovakia
56   SARAMOTINS Aleksejs Latvia
57   SCHILLINGER Andreas Germany
61   SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi Spain 68
62   BOL Jetse Netherlands 54
63   CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge Spain
64   EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús Spain 47
65   PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao Portugal
66   RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego Spain
67   TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo Spain 81
71   PARDILLA BELLON Sergio Spain 38
72   AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen Basque Country 74
73   ARANBURU DEBA Alex Basque Country 22
74   LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan Basque Country 45
75   MAS BONET Luis Spain
76   SCHULTZ Nicholas Australia 43
77   SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres Colombia
81   NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel Spain 39
83   CHETOUT Loïc Basque Country
84   EDET Nicolas France 21
85   PEREZ Anthony France 36
86   SIMON Julien France 5
87   VAN STAEYEN Michael Belgium
91   BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz Basque Country
92   BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz Basque Country
93   BARTHE Cyril France 67
94   BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel Basque Country
95   IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen Basque Country
96   ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel Basque Country 48
97   RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio Spain 69
101   VICHOT Arthur France
102   GAUDU David France
103   LADAGNOUS Matthieu France
104   ROY Jérémy France
105   MOLARD Rudy France 11
106   MORABITO Steve Switzerland 27
107   ROUX Anthony France 3
111   WELLENS Tim Belgium
112   FRISON Frederik Belgium
113   MARCZYNSKI Tomasz Poland
114   MERTZ Rémy Belgium
115   MONFORT Maxime Belgium
116   VAN DER SANDE Tosh Belgium
117   VANENDERT Jelle Belgium 20
121   NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel Basque Country 25
122   BAUER Jack New Zealand 31
123   DURBRIDGE Luke Australia
124   HEPBURN Michael Australia
125   HAYMAN Mathew Australia
126   IMPEY Daryl South Africa 15
127   TUFT Svein Canada
131   LANDA MEANA Mikel Basque Country
132   AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey Costa Rica 41
133   ANACONA Winner Anrew Colombia 77
134   DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor Basque Country 65
135   OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Portugal 73
136   SOLER GIMENEZ Marc Spain
137   VALLS FERRI Rafael Spain 53
141   ALAPHILIPPE Julian France 1
142   ASGREEN Kasper Denmark 78
143   CAVAGNA Rémi France 40
144   JUNGELS Bob Luxembourg 52
145   KNOX James United Kingdom 19
146   NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan Ecuador 49
147   SERRY Pieter Belgium 23
151   MEINTJES Louis South Africa 46
152   ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor Basque Country 14
153   CUMMINGS Stephen United Kingdom
154   KING Benjamin United States 63
155   KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi Eritrea 60
156   SLAGTER Tom Jelte Netherlands
157   JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques South Africa
161   URAN URAN Rigoberto Colombia 6
162   BRESCHEL Matti Denmark
163   CLARKE Simon Australia 29
164   CRADDOCK Lawson United States
165   MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe Colombia 30
166   LANGEVELD Sebastian Netherlands
167   VAN ASBROECK Tom Belgium
171   ZAKARIN Ilnur Russia 37
172   BOSWELL Ian United States 64
173   FABBRO Matteo Italy 71
174   KOCHETKOV Pavel Russia 66
175   KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav Russia 16
176   MACHADO Tiago Portugal 82
177   SMIT Willie South Africa 72
181   ROGLIC Primoz Slovenia
182   GESINK Robert Netherlands 8
183   KRUIJSWIJK Steven Netherlands 9
184   LINDEMAN Bertjan Netherlands
185   MARTENS Paul Germany
186   TANKINK Bram Netherlands
187   TOLHOEK Antwan Netherlands 10
191   MATTHEWS Michael Australia 55
192   GESCHKE Simon Germany
193   HAGA Chad United States
194   HAMILTON Chris Australia 76
195   HINDLEY Jai Australia 56
196   THEUNS Edward Belgium
197   TUSVELD Martijn Netherlands 58
201   MOLLEMA Bauke Netherlands 2
202   ALAFACI Eugenio Italy
203   BERNARD Julien France 28
204   DE KORT Koen Netherlands 50
205   GOGL Michael Austria
206   IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel Basque Country
207   SKUJINS Toms Latvia 13
211   MARTIN Daniel Ireland 12
212   DURASEK Kristijan Croatia 35
213   LAENGEN Vegard Stake Norway 79
214   MORI Manuele Italy
215   POLANC Jan Slovenia 34
216   RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr Belarus 42
217   ULISSI Diego Italy 17









--- advertisement ---