Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Belgrade Banjaluka 2019 (2.1)
(Beograd-Banja Luka I)
Bosnia  /  18 April - 21 April

(755.0 Km)
Winner: FRANCZAK Pawel

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   KATRASNIK Gasper Slovenia 16
2   RAJOVIC Dusan Serbia 76
3   ROGINA Radoslav Croatia 26
4   PER David Slovenia 28
5   HORVATH Ziga Slovenia
6   JARC Aljaz Slovenia 58
7   KUMP Marko Slovenia 41
11   STÍHR Jan Czech Republic
12   STÍHR Pavel Czech Republic
13   RYBA Jan Czech Republic 56
14   FIALA Petr Czech Republic
15   KALOJIROS Tomas Czech Republic 80
16   RAJCHART Jan Czech Republic
17   SCHURAN Michal Czech Republic 69
31   BURCHIO Federico Italy 10
32   KUSTADINCHEV Roman Russia
33   OROCITO Franco Argentina
34   MOSCA Jacopo Italy 25
35   PITZANTI Orlando Italy
36   RAFFAELE Angelo Italy 82
41   HOLLER Nikodemus Germany 14
42   VAN ENGELEN Adne Netherlands
43   SCHNAPKA Matthias Germany
44   KONING Peter Netherlands 70
45   GROSSER Aaron Germany 2
46   BICHLMANN Daniel Germany 57
47   WOLF Justin Germany 49
51   CAĐAVERAL VARGAS Jonathan Colombia 15
52   JARAMILLO VELEZ Diego Alejandro Colombia
53   ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo Colombia 47
54   HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Brayan Colombia 24
55   MORENO Johan Colombia
56   MUĐOZ PEREZ William David Colombia 73
57   QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto Colombia 36
61   ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw Poland 67
62   PAPIERSKI Damian Poland
63   PEKALA Piotr Poland
64   TRACZ Szymon Poland 19
65   VALTER Attila Hungary 3
66   WALKOWIAK Kacper Poland
67   WAWRZYNIAK Karol Poland
71   TYBOR Patrik Slovakia 46
72   CANECKY Marek Slovakia 44
73   HARING Martin Slovakia
74   CULLY Jan Andrej Slovakia
75   MAHDAR Martin Slovakia 59
76   BELLAN Juraj Slovakia
77   VARHANOVSKY Jakub Slovakia 65
81   WIPPERT Wouter Netherlands 77
82   ZHUPA Eugert Albania
83   FEELEY Daire Ireland 50
84   ALAFACI Eugenio Italy
85   MUDGWAY Luke New Zealand
86   GATE Aaron New Zealand 42
87   MONK Cyrus Australia
91   HRINKOW Dominik Austria
92   FREIBERGER Markus Austria
93   RECKENDORFER Lukas Austria
94   HOFER Andreas Austria
95   LODERER Timon Germany 9
101   HOLLMANN Juri Germany 18
102   GESSNER Jakob Germany 38
103   HALLER Patrick Germany 4
104   FRANZ Marcel Germany 29
105   TREUBEL Pascal Germany 81
106   TSCHERNOSTER Jan Germany
107   ROHDE Leon Raphael Germany
111   KNAUER Florenz Germany 78
112   OBERSTEINER Florian Germany 48
113   HATZ Christopher Germany 8
114   PORZNER Manuel Germany
115   ECHTERMANN Leon Germany
116   BRANDLMEIER Stefan Germany 51
121   GUY Timothy Australia
122   SKOK Anze Slovenia 39
123   GROSELJ Matic Slovenia 20
124   VRHOVNIK Luka Slovenia
125   PRAH Aljaz Slovenia 32
126   RUCIGAJ Ziga Slovenia 21
127   HILL Ben Australia 5
131   MAIKIN Roman Russia 43
132   SHUMOU Nikolai Belarus 33
133   STROKAU Vasili Belarus 34
134   PAPOK Siarhei Belarus
135   BAZHKOU Stanislau Belarus
136   SOBAL Yauheni Belarus 37
141   AUER Daniel Austria 30
142   GÍTZINGER Valentin Austria
143   KOLB Stefan Austria 40
144   RITZINGER Felix Austria
145   SALZMANN Jodok Austria 6
146   SCHINNAGEL Johannes Germany 22
147   SCHLEMMER Lukas Austria 23
151   BONIFAZIO Leonardo Italy
152   DI SANTE Antonio Italy 11
153   PUCCIONI Dario Italy 7
154   SALVIETTI Niccol˛ Italy 83
155   SCARTEZZINI Michele Italy 74
156   TOTĎ Paolo Italy
161   BARTA Tomas Czech Republic
162   TYRPEKL Karel Czech Republic 12
163   LICHNOVSKŢ Ludek Czech Republic 60
164   DOLNICEK Marek Czech Republic
165   MIKSANIK Vladimir Czech Republic
166   RUGOVAC Denis Czech Republic
167   PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech Poland
171   TACIAK Mateusz Poland
172   KOMAR Mateusz Poland
173   PARMA Krzysztof Poland
174   BANASZEK Adrian Poland 68
175   STACHOWIAK Adam Poland 13
176   PLUCINSKI Leszek Poland 53
177   FRANCZAK Pawel Poland 1
181   POLL Stefan Austria 61
182   GRATZER Alexander Austria 66
183   FRIEDL Nils Austria 71
184   KOCK Daniel Austria
185   STABENTHEINER Riccardo Austria
186   VERMEULEN Moran Austria 64
191   DINA Marton Hungary 17
192   DINA Daniel Hungary
193   FETTER Erik Hungary 31
194   FILUTAS Viktor Hungary
195   SZATMARY Andras Hungary 63
196   VAS Balßzs Hungary 35
197   GONCZI Gergo Hungary
201   JENKO Robert Slovenia
202   HOCEVAR Kristijan Slovenia 52
203   ROSKAR Tim Slovenia
204   LAKOTA Luka Slovenia
205   SAGADIN Luka Slovenia
206   VEBER Matic Slovenia 45
207   COTAR Luka Slovenia 84
211   DANILOVIC Marko Serbia 75
212   KALABA Ducan Serbia 55
213   KLISURIC Stevan Serbia
214   VESELINOVIC Dusan Serbia
215   DURIC Dorde Serbia
216   GALOVIC Andrej Serbia
217   STEFANOVIC Stefan Serbia
221   UMHALLER Thomas Austria
222   MASTALLER Stefan Austria
223   GRUBER Julian Austria
224   HOLLAND Michael Austria
225   VIEHBERGER Lukas Austria
226   HAMMERSCHMID Marvin Austria 72
227   HAMMERSCHMID Raphael Austria 27
231   CRISTA Daniel Romania 79
232   DIMA Emil Romania
233   DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae Romania
234   JITARU Ciprian Romania
235   KOBAYASHI Marino Japan 54
236   STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Italy 62
237   PACURAR Vlad-Lucian Romania







--- advertisement ---