Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Estonia 2019 (2.1)
Estonia  /  23 May - 25 May

(363.2 Km)
Winner: RÄIM Mihkel

2018    

Videos (2)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   STEPNIAK Grzegorz Poland 28
2   PATERSKI Maciej Poland 5
3   PODLASKI Michal Poland 11
4   BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli Poland 14
5   KONWA Piotr Poland 23
6   SYKALA Wojciech Poland 58
7   WARCHOL Bartosz Poland 51
11   JOEAAR Gert Estonia 54
12   JAKIN Alo Estonia 60
13   KALF Steven Estonia 38
14   VAHTRA Norman Estonia 16
15   ÄRM Rait Estonia 13
16   PRUUS Peeter Estonia 6
17   NISU Oskar Estonia 62
21   MUNDAY Samuel Australia
22   BRAND Sam United Kingdom 56
23   KUSZTOR Peter Hungary 24
24   HENTTALA Joonas Finland 26
25   PERON Andrea Italy 8
26   PLANET Charles France 7
27   KAMSTRA Brian Netherlands 53
31   NIKIFOROV Arseny Russia 57
32   NOVIKOV Savva Russia 21
33   GONOV Lev Russia 29
34   SYRITSA Gleb Russia
35   BERSENEV Nikita Russia 46
36   MUKHOMEDIAROV Dimitry Russia
37   SMIRNOV Ivan Russia
41   MAIKIN Roman Russia 15
42   VORGANOV Eduard Russia 52
43   STROKAU Vasili Belarus 32
44   RAMANAU Raman Belarus
45   KARALIOK Yauheni Belarus 31
51   ADOMAITIS Rojus Lithuania 45
52   BENIUSIS Justas Lithuania 61
53   DZERVUS Darijus Lithuania 68
54   SIDEIKIS Povilas Lithuania 63
55   TALACKA Lukas Lithuania
56   LASINIS Venantas Lithuania 25
57   SIDLAUSKAS Erikas Lithuania
61   ERIKSSON Jacob Sweden 22
62   BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik Sweden 19
63   LINDGREN Emil Sweden 4
64   WALL Christoffer Sweden 47
65   FORSSELL Hugo Sweden 12
66   ANDERSSON Emil Sweden 59
67   LUNDGREN Isac Sweden 39
71   TASKINEN Julius Finland
72   PELTONEN Ukko Iisakki Finland 49
73   JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi Finland 30
74   UUSIPERHE Jesse Finland 71
75   PIETIKAINEN Sauli Finland 36
76   UITTO Eemil Finland
77   VAINIO Roope Finland
81   RECKENDORFER Lukas Austria
82   EICHINGER Daniel Austria 55
83   GRAF Andreas Austria 37
84   HOFER Andreas Austria 33
85   LODERER Timon Germany 48
91   KOSTECKI Patryk Poland
92   KUREK Adrian Poland 9
93   DETKO Artur Poland
94   GASIOROWSKI Marius Poland 44
95   BUDZINSKI Tomasz Poland
96   BUDZINSKI Marcin Poland 34
97   KUS Adam Poland 69
101   RÄIM Mihkel Estonia 1
102   BARBIER Rudy France 3
103   BRANDLE Matthias Austria 2
104   CARISEY Clément France 10
105   PERRY Benjamin Canada 20
106   SCHREURS Hamish New Zealand 67
107   SAGIV Guy Israel
111   BARTA Tomas Czech Republic 50
112   TYRPEKL Karel Czech Republic 42
113   PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech Poland 66
114   DOLNICEK Marek Czech Republic 70
115   BABOR Daniel Czech Republic
121   RAZINSKIS Aleks Janis Latvia 64
122   VOSEKALNS Andris Latvia 40
123   BOGDANOVICS Maris Latvia 17
124   PAVLOVS Evalds Latvia 65
125   SARAMOTINS Aleksejs Latvia 18
131   LUKSEVICS Viesturs Latvia 35
132   KANEPEJS Deins Latvia 27
133   VIVAS Federico Argentina
134   TIZZA Marco Italy 41
135   SERGIS Kaspars Latvia
136   GAVARS Eriks Toms Latvia 43
137   KORNILOVS Vitalijs Latvia







--- advertisement ---