Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Romandie 2019 (2.UWT)
Switzerland  /  30 April - 5 May

Edition: 73 (699.5 Km)

2018    





Last Winners





Startlist

26-04 09:13DeletedPOZZOVIVO DomenicoITATBM
25-04 18:17DeletedDUMOULIN SamuelFRAALM
25-04 18:16AddedGOUGEARD AlexisFRAALM
25-04 18:15AddedCHEVRIER ClementFRAALM
25-04 18:15DeletedGOUGEARD AlexisFRAALM


1   ROGLIC Primoz Slovenia
2   HOFSTEDE Lennard Netherlands
3   KRUIJSWIJK Steven Netherlands
4   MARTIN Tony Germany
5   POWLESS Neilson United States
6   VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Denmark
7   VAN EMDEN Jos Netherlands
11   EVENEPOEL Remco Belgium
12   CAPECCHI Eros Italy
13   HONOR╔ Mikkel Denmark
14   KNOX James United Kingdom
15   MARTINELLI Davide Italy
16   SABATINI Fabio Italy
17   VIVIANI Elia Italy
21   ALBASINI Michael Switzerland
22   BEWLEY Sam New Zealand
23   GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam Ethiopia
24   HOWSON Damien Australia
25   MEYER Cameron Australia
26   SCOTSON Callum Australia
27   SMITH Dion New Zealand
31   BUCHMANN Emanuel Germany
32   ARCHBOLD Shane New Zealand
33   BASKA Erik Slovakia
34   BENNETT Sam Ireland
35   BODNAR Maciej Poland
36   GRO▀SCHARTNER Felix Austria
37   PFINGSTEN Christoph Germany
41   AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey Costa Rica
42   ANACONA Winner Anrew Colombia
43   BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto Colombia
44   CASTRILLO Jaime Spain
45   FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR RubÚn Spain
46   PRADES REVERTE Eduard Spain
47   SEPULVEDA Eduardo Argentina
52   COLBRELLI Sonny Italy
53   GAROSIO Andrea Italy
54   NOVAK Domen Slovenia
55   PADUN Mark Ukraine
56   TRATNIK Jan Slovenia
57   WILLIAMS Stephen United Kingdom
61   DE GENDT Thomas Belgium
62   ARMEE Sander Belgium
63   BLYTHE Adam United Kingdom
64   CAMPENAERTS Victor Belgium
65   HAGEN Carl Fredrik Norway
66   VANHOUCKE Harm Belgium
67   WALLAYS Jelle Belgium
71   SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon Spain
72   BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando Colombia
73   CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo Colombia
74   HIRT Jan Czech Republic
75   KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi Eritrea
76   VILLELLA Davide Italy
77   GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas Denmark
81   FRANK Mathias Switzerland
82   BAGDONAS Gediminas Lithuania
83   DENZ Nico Germany
84   DILLIER Silvan Switzerland
85   CHEVRIER Clement France
86   GOUGEARD Alexis France
87   PETERS Nans France
91   THOMAS Geraint United Kingdom
92   CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan Basque Country
93   ELISSONDE Kenny France
94   GANNA Filippo Italy
95   ROSA Diego Italy
96   SWIFT Ben United Kingdom
97   VAN BAARLE Dylan Netherlands
101   BEPPU Fumiyuki Japan
102   BERNARD Julien France
103   CICCONE Giulio Italy
104   CLARKE William Australia
105   IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel Basque Country
106   MULLEN Ryan Ireland
107   STETINA Peter United States
111   CARTHY Hugh United Kingdom
112   BROWN Nathan United States
113   CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever Ecuador
114   DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd United States
115   KANGERT Tanel Estonia
116   MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe Colombia
117   WOODS Michael Canada
121   FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto Portugal
122   BOHLI Tom Switzerland
123   CONSONNI Simone Italy
124   MORI Manuele Italy
125   PETILLI Simone Italy
126   POGACAR Tadej Slovenia
127   RAVASI Edward Italy
131   FROHLINGER Johannes Germany
132   HAGA Chad United States
133   K─MNA Lennard Germany
134   ROCHE Nicholas Ireland
135   STORER Michael Australia
136   STORK Florian Germany
137   KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbj°rn Denmark
141   BARTA William United States
142   BEVIN Patrick New Zealand
143   MARECZKO Jakub Italy
144   OWSIAN Lukasz Poland
145   ROSSKOPF Joey United States
146   VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco JosÚ Spain
147   ZOIDL Riccardo Austria
151   GAUDU David France
152   FRANKINY Kilian Switzerland
153   K▄NG Stefan Switzerland
154   MORABITO Steve Switzerland
155   REICHENBACH SÚbastien Switzerland
156   THOMAS Benjamin France
157   VINCENT Leo France
161   MEINTJES Louis South Africa
162   DE BOD Stefan South Africa
163   M─DER Gino Switzerland
164   NIZZOLO Giacomo Italy
165   THOMSON Jay Robert South Africa
166   VENTER Jacobus South Africa
167   WYSS Danilo Switzerland
171   SPILAK Simon Slovenia
172   BOSWELL Ian United States
173   DOWSETT Alex United Kingdom
174   FABBRO Matteo Italy
175   KOCHETKOV Pavel Russia
176   STRAKHOV Dmitrii Russia
177   ZAKARIN Ilnur Russia
181   MARTIN Guillaume France
182   DE CLERCQ Bart Belgium
183   DEGAND Thomas Belgium
184   EIKING Odd Christian Norway
185   MEURISSE Xandro Belgium
186   MINNAARD Marco Netherlands
187   PASQUALON Andrea Italy
191   FL▄CKIGER Mathias Switzerland
192   MULLER Patrick Switzerland
193   PELLAUD Simon Switzerland
194   SCHELLING Patrick Switzerland
195   BADILATTI Matteo Switzerland
196   IMHOF Claudio Switzerland
197   THALMANN Roland Switzerland







--- advertisement ---