Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Gree-Tour of Guangxi 2019 (2.UWT)
China  /  17 October - 22 October

Edition: 3 (972.8 Km)
Winner: MAS NICOLAU Enric

2018    
2020



Videos (6)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   BASSO Leonardo Italy 110
2   DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David Spain 8
3   HALVORSEN Kristoffer Norway 99
4   LAWLESS Christopher United Kingdom 80
5   NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan Ecuador 34
6   ROSA Diego Italy 3
7   SWIFT Ben United Kingdom 69
11   BALLERINI Davide Italy 76
12   CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo Colombia 71
13   DE VREESE Laurens Belgium 37
14   GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas Denmark 59
15   HIRT Jan Czech Republic 86
16   VILLELLA Davide Italy 9
17   KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi Eritrea 17
21   AGNOLI Valerio Italy 51
22   FENG Chun Kai Taiwan 93
23   GAROSIO Andrea Italy 27
24   BAUHAUS Phil Germany 47
25   NIBALI Antonio Italy 50
26   SIEBERG Marcel Germany 65
27   WANG Mei Yin China 79
31   ACKERMANN Pascal Germany 60
32   ARCHBOLD Shane New Zealand 117
33   SCHACHMANN Maximilian Germany 13
34   GRO▀SCHARTNER Felix Austria 5
35   SCHILLINGER Andreas Germany
36   SCHWARZMANN Michael Germany 94
37   SELIG RŘdiger Germany 88
41   CERNY Josef Czech Republic 68
42   GRADEK Kamil Poland 105
43   KOCH Jonas Germany
44   MARECZKO Jakub Italy 98
45   VAN HOECKE Gijs Belgium 32
46   VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Belgium 85
47   VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco JosÚ Spain 49
51   CAVAGNA RÚmi France 11
52   HONOR╔ Mikkel Denmark 42
53   KEISSE Iljo Belgium 112
54   MARTINELLI Davide Italy 62
55   MAS NICOLAU Enric Spain 1
56   SERRY Pieter Belgium 48
57   VAKOC Petr Czech Republic 38
61   MCLAY Daniel United Kingdom 92
62   HOFLAND Moreno Netherlands 46
63   CARTHY Hugh United Kingdom 75
64   MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe Colombia 2
65   VAN DEN BERG Julius Netherlands 84
66   VAN GARDEREN Tejay United States 61
67   VANMARCKE Sep Belgium 39
71   CAMPENAERTS Victor Belgium 21
72   FRISON Frederik Belgium 90
73   HAGEN Carl Fredrik Norway 7
74   HANSEN Adam Australia 66
75   IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel Denmark 114
76   MARCZYNSKI Tomasz Poland 19
77   VAN GOETHEM Brian Netherlands 113
81   AFFINI Edoardo Italy 109
82   SCHULTZ Nicholas Australia 23
84   EDMONDSON Alexander Australia 55
85   GROVES Kaden Australia 116
86   SCOTSON Callum Australia 100
87   TRENTIN Matteo Italy 16
91   DE BOD Stefan South Africa 36
92   DLAMINI Nicholas South Africa 54
93   GASPAROTTO Enrico Italy
94   JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques South Africa 25
95   M─DER Gino Switzerland 24
96   MEINTJES Louis South Africa 22
97   THOMSON Jay Robert South Africa 104
102   DE TIER Floris Belgium 57
103   LINDEMAN Bertjan Netherlands 64
105   ROOSEN Timo Netherlands 45
106   TOLHOEK Antwan Netherlands 4
107   VAN DER HOORN Taco Netherlands 108
111   BIERMANS Jenthe Belgium
112   CRAS Steff Belgium 14
113   KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav Russia 107
114   NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel Spain 44
115   SPILAK Simon Slovenia 70
116   TANFIELD Harry United Kingdom
117   ZAKARIN Ilnur Russia 53
121   ARNDT Nikias Germany 40
122   FROHLINGER Johannes Germany 56
123   K─MNA Lennard Germany 77
124   KANTER Max Germany 52
125   KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbj°rn Denmark 67
126   STORK Florian Germany 101
127   TUSVELD Martijn Netherlands 10
131   CONCI Nicola Italy 82
132   DEGENKOLB John Germany 63
133   MULLEN Ryan Ireland 106
134   MOSCA Jacopo Italy 28
135   MOSCHETTI Matteo Italy 81
136   REIJNEN Kiel United States 91
137   STETINA Peter United States 15
141   TROIA Oliviero Italy 96
142   FERRARI Roberto Italy 115
143   GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando Colombia 72
144   MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastißn Colombia 83
145   OLIVEIRA Ivo Portugal 97
146   PETILLI Simone Italy 26
147   RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr Belarus 20
151   TUREK Daniel Czech Republic 29
152   BADILATTI Matteo Switzerland 33
153   MINALI Riccardo Italy 87
154   GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel 111
155   EINHORN Itmar Israel 74
156   SCHREURS Hamish New Zealand 78
157   PERRY Benjamin Canada 95
161   CALMEJANE Lilian France 12
162   COUSIN Jerome France 73
163   HIVERT Jonathan France 31
164   NAULEAU Bryan France 89
165   OURSELIN Paul France 58
166   SICARD Romain Basque Country 35
167   TAARAMAE Rein Estonia 41
171   DUPONT Timothy Belgium 43
172   EIKING Odd Christian Norway 6
173   DEVRIENDT Tom Belgium 103
174   VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Belgium 118
175   MARTIN Guillaume France 18
176   VAN MELSEN Kevin Belgium 102
177   VLIEGEN Lo´c Belgium 30







--- advertisement ---