Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | FranÁais | Italiano | EspaŮol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Fuzhou 2018 (2.1)
China  /  14 November - 18 November

(572.0 Km)

2017    

Leaders of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   WEBER Philip Germany
2   WEINSTEIN Domenic Germany
3   ROHDE Leon Raphael Germany
4   MALCHAREK Moritz Germany
5   FRAHM Jasper Germany
6   BOMMEL Henning Germany
11   VOLKERS Samuel Australia
13   EEFTING Roy Netherlands
14   BERGSTR÷M FRISK Hannes Sweden
15   BERGSTR÷M FRISK Erik Sweden
16   ORR Robert United Kingdom
21   DE JONGE Maarten Netherlands
22   KLEIMAN Wim Netherlands
23   VAN DER VEEKENS Mel Netherlands
24   VAN RHEE Joey Netherlands
26   SLIK Ivar Netherlands
31   BAZHKOU Stanislau Belarus
32   MUZYCHKIN Anton Belarus
33   SHUMOV Nikolai Belarus
34   STROKAU Vasili Belarus
35   BIALIAUSKI Vasili Belarus
36   VORGANOV Eduard Russia
41   FINKST Tilen Slovenia
42   GROSELJ Matic Slovenia
43   HUANG Wen Chung Taiwan
44   GUY Timothy Australia
45   PRAH Aljaz Slovenia
51   FIALA Petr Czech Republic
52   KALOJIROS Tomas Czech Republic
53   NESVEDA Jiri Czech Republic
54   RYBA Jan Czech Republic
55   ST÷HR Jan Czech Republic
56   ST÷HR Pavel Czech Republic
61   RUPNIK Jure Slovenia
62   VALADE Jayson France
63   PAVLIC Marko Slovenia
64   THIBAULT Jean-Denis Canada
65   GALARRETA David Spain
66   HAUGSVAER Sindre Norway
71   DUTTON Jay Australia
72   DYBALL Ben Australia
73   CAVANAGH Ryan Australia
74   KENNETT Dylan New Zealand
75   HUBBARD Thomas New Zealand
76   ZENOVICH Matthew New Zealand
81   ORCHARD Toby Australia
82   OVETT Freddy Australia
84   MACKAY Ashley Australia
85   NOBLE Jonathon Australia
86   DRAKE Amarni Australia
91   HABTOM Mikiel Eritrea
92   DEBESAY Yakob Eritrea
93   TESFATSION Natnael Eritrea
94   TESFAY Hanibal Eritrea
95   MICHEAL Alexander Eritrea
96   MEBRAHTOM Natnael Eritrea
102   SUMIYOSHI Kota Japan
103   KUROEDA Shiki Japan
104   WATANABE Shotaro Japan
105   OKAMOTO Hayato Japan
106   NOMOTO Sora Japan
111   SALEH Mohd Zamri Malaysia
112   MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Malaysia
113   MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Malaysia
114   LAKASEK Irwandie Malaysia
115   VAN HEERDEN Eddie South Africa
116   OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husainie Malaysia
121   KIM Ok Cheol South Korea
122   MIN Kyeongho South Korea
123   JOO Mideum South Korea
124   SEO Yeongho South Korea
125   KIM Hyeon Seok South Korea
126   JUN Hoonmin South Korea
131   ZULKEFLI Zamirul Adisham Malaysia
132   MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Malaysia
133   ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan Malaysia
134   LUTFI Muhammad Fauzan Ahmad Malaysia
135   ZULKIFLI Azlina Najmi Malaysia
136   MOHAMMED BAKRI Sofian Nabil Malaysia
141   BUYANDELGER Bolortuya MongoliŽ
142   MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren MongoliŽ
143   ENKHTAIVAN Bolor-Erdene MongoliŽ
144   GANTUMUR Bat-Orshikh MongoliŽ
145   BATJARGAL Tsend MongoliŽ
146   BUYANTOGTOKH Navaansamdan MongoliŽ
151   CHEUNG King Lok Hong Kong
152   LEUNG Chun Wing Hong Kong
153   LAU Wan Yau Hong Kong
154   KO Siu Wai Hong Kong
155   FUNG Ka Hoo Hong Kong
156   CHIU Ho San Hong Kong
161   GU Bingcheng China
162   SHI Hang China
163   LIU Haiwang China
164   LIU Manduo China
165   LI Jin Song China
166   GUO Liang Hui China
171   NIU Yikui China
172   BIEKEN Nazaerbieke China
173   GROVES Kaden Australia
174   JENNER Samuel Australia
175   JIANG Zhi Hui China
176   LIU Jiankun China
181   LIU Jianpeng China
182   CHEN Mingrun China
183   ZHANG Zheng China
184   WANG Bo China
185   YAN Meng China
186   LYU Xianjing China
191   MONSALVE Jonathan Venezuela
192   LI Zi Sen China
193   ZHANG Zhi Shan China
194   WANG Jian Cai China
195   WANG Ming Dong China
196   LI Hu China
201   LI Shuai China
202   WANG Lizhen China
203   LI Daihou China
204   KONONENKO Mykhailo Ukraine
205   KULYK Andriy Ukraine
206   DAVIDENOK Ilya Kazahkstan
211   CAI Xin China
212   LI Bo China
213   QI Junshan China
214   SONG Mingliang China
215   SUN Yupeng China
216   YANG Fugui China







--- advertisement ---