Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tirreno-Adriatico 2017 (2.UWT)
(Tirreno - Adriatico)
Italy  /  8 March - 14 March

Edition: 52 (1012.8 Km)
Winner: QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander

2016    


Videos (9)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 25:56:27
2. DENNIS Rohan BMC 00:00:25
3. PINOT Thibaut FDJ 00:00:36
4. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 00:00:45
5. THOMAS Geraint SKY 00:00:58
6. DUMOULIN Tom SUN 00:01:01
7. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 00:01:18
8. URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 00:01:36
9. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:01:38
10. POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 00:01:59
11. SPILAK Simon KAT 00:02:04
12. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:02:10
13. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel MOV 00:02:43
14. JUNGELS Bob EQS 00:02:53
15. SCARPONI Michele AST 00:03:07
16. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley AND 00:03:20
17. REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ 00:03:23
18. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:03:28
19. GESINK Robert TLJ 00:03:31
20. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:03:35
21. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 00:03:40
22. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:03:51
23. CATTANEO Mattia AND 00:04:52
24. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:05:00
25. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 00:05:54
26. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:06:10
27. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:07:34
28. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:07:40
29. KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT 00:11:09
30. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:11:39
31. LANDA MEANA Mikel SKY 00:12:20
32. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 00:12:31
33. PREIDLER Georg SUN 00:14:14
34. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 00:14:20
35. ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN 00:16:26
36. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:16:46
37. MORABITO Steve FDJ 00:17:20
38. ROSA Diego SKY 00:18:31
39. LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ 00:19:03
40. GAVAZZI Francesco AND 00:19:40
41. HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 00:19:43
42. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:19:51
43. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:20:18
44. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:20:20
45. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:21:00
46. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 00:21:58
47. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:22:25
48. STYBAR Zdenek EQS 00:22:28
49. LAMMERTINK Maurits KAT 00:25:41
50. TRENTIN Matteo EQS 00:26:29
51. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:26:35
52. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 00:27:47
53. HEPBURN Michael ORS 00:28:47
54. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:28:57
55. IMPEY Daryl ORS 00:29:07
56. BETTIOL Alberto CDT 00:29:17
57. HOULE Hugo ALM 00:30:25
58. THWAITES Scott DDD 00:30:28
59. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:30:40
60. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 00:31:56
61. MOSCON Gianni SKY 00:32:56
62. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:33:02
63. LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 00:33:54
64. TAARAMAE Rein KAT 00:34:10
65. MORENO BAZAN Javier TBM 00:34:10
66. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:34:30
67. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:34:45
68. VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 00:35:28
69. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:35:29
70. CLARKE Simon CDT 00:36:00
71. ROUX Anthony FDJ 00:36:07
72. LANGEVELD Sebastian CDT 00:36:11
73. MOHORIC Matej UAD 00:36:16
74. SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe MOV 00:37:14
75. TERPSTRA Niki EQS 00:37:57
76. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:39:39
77. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 00:40:19
78. CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 00:40:47
79. DE CLERCQ Bart LTS 00:40:52
80. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:41:34
81. HAGA Chad SUN 00:42:49
82. ZABEL Rick KAT 00:44:27
83. GATTO Oscar AST 00:44:40
84. VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 00:44:55
85. VERMOTE Julien EQS 00:44:55
86. BOONEN Tom EQS 00:46:22
87. ROELANDTS Jurgen LTS 00:46:35
88. KEISSE Iljo EQS 00:47:13
89. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:47:42
90. SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM 00:48:09
91. FILOSI Iuri NIP 00:48:53
92. BALLERINI Davide AND 00:50:46
93. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 00:51:26
94. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:51:59
95. MODOLO Sacha UAD 00:52:28
96. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:53:10
97. ROY Jérémy FDJ 00:53:17
98. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 00:54:10
99. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:54:15
100. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando EQS 00:54:40
101. BENNATI Daniele MOV 00:55:03
102. FRAPPORTI Marco AND 00:55:16
103. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TLJ 00:56:27
104. BOOM Lars TLJ 00:57:12
105. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:57:51
106. BONUSI Raffaello AND 00:58:48
107. VELASCO Simone BAR 00:58:54
108. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:59:40
109. BONNET William FDJ 01:00:03
110. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 01:00:39
111. MEZGEC Luka ORS 01:00:41
112. DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 01:01:08
113. MAMYKIN Matvei KAT 01:01:15
114. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 01:01:21
115. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 01:01:51
116. QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 01:02:43
117. VIVIANI Elia SKY 01:02:55
118. BRANDLE Matthias TFS 01:02:58
119. VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 01:03:13
120. BARBIN Enrico BAR 01:03:28
121. SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 01:03:48
122. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 01:04:06
123. NAKANE Hideto NIP 01:05:03
124. FERRARI Roberto UAD 01:05:35
125. WACKERMANN Luca BAR 01:05:48
126. MULLEN Ryan CDT 01:06:23
127. PALINI Andrea AND 01:06:53
128. FRAPPORTI Mattia AND 01:07:30
129. VANMARCKE Sep CDT 01:08:20
130. MOSER Moreno AST 01:08:25
131. GRIVKO Andriy AST 01:08:26
132. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 01:09:29
133. RENSHAW Mark DDD 01:10:07
134. OSS Daniel BMC 01:10:08
135. BOARO Manuele TBM 01:10:22
136. EISEL Bernhard DDD 01:10:54
137. COLEDAN Marco TFS 01:11:02
138. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 01:12:40
139. DOWSETT Alex MOV 01:12:48
140. MEJIAS LEAL Javier TNN 01:12:54
141. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 01:12:57
142. TIMMER Albert SUN 01:13:44
143. MAESTRI Mirco BAR 01:14:45
144. MARANGONI Alan NIP 01:15:18
145. ANDREETTA Simone BAR 01:15:21
146. KUMP Marko UAD 01:16:00
147. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 01:17:51
148. GANNA Filippo UAD 01:19:14
149. WALSCHEID Max SUN 01:20:09
150. PERON Andrea TNN 01:20:16
151. RUFFONI Nicola BAR 01:20:37
152. VERSCHOOR Martijn TNN 01:22:04
153. BOEM Nicola BAR 01:22:05
154. UCHIMA Kohei NIP 01:23:04
155. PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 01:23:26




--- advertisement ---