Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Liège-Bastogne-Liège 2017 (1.UWT)
(Liège - Bastogne - Liège)
Belgium  /  23 April

Edition: 103 (258.0 Km)
Winner: VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2016    
2018



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 06:24:27
2. MARTIN Daniel EQS 00:00:00
3. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:00:03
4. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:03
5. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon TBM 00:00:03
6. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:03
7. ALBASINI Michael ORS 00:00:03
8. YATES Adam ORS 00:00:07
9. WOODS Michael CDT 00:00:07
10. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:00:07
11. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:07
12. POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 00:00:07
13. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 00:00:07
14. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:10
15. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:10
16. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:00:14
17. MOLARD Rudy FDJ 00:00:14
18. SIMON Julien COF 00:00:14
19. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:00:14
20. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:14
21. URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 00:00:14
22. DUMOULIN Tom SUN 00:00:14
23. FORMOLO Davide CDT 00:00:14
24. TEUNS Dylan BMC 00:00:24
25. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar DDD 00:00:28
26. GOGL Michael TFS 00:00:28
27. KREUZIGER Roman ORS 00:00:34
28. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel MOV 00:00:51
29. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:54
30. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:54
31. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:00:54
32. WARBASSE Larry AQB 00:00:54
33. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:00:54
34. BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 00:00:54
35. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:54
36. PETILLI Simone UAD 00:00:54
37. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 00:00:54
38. BARGUIL Warren SUN 00:00:54
39. VILLELLA Davide CDT 00:00:54
40. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 00:00:54
41. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 00:00:54
42. DE TIER Floris TLJ 00:00:54
43. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 00:00:54
44. LAMMERTINK Maurits KAT 00:00:54
45. SLAGTER Tom Jelte CDT 00:00:54
46. KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT 00:00:54
47. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:00:54
48. MEINTJES Louis UAD 00:00:54
49. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:00:54
50. PAUWELS Serge DDD 00:01:00
51. GONCALVES Jose KAT 00:01:00
52. SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC 00:01:00
53. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 00:01:00
54. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:01:08
55. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:01:56
56. CALMEJANE Lilian DEN 00:01:56
57. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 00:02:13
58. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 00:02:13
59. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:02:13
60. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS 00:03:22
61. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 00:03:29
62. HAAS Nathan DDD 00:03:38
63. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:03:38
64. MACHADO Tiago KAT 00:03:50
65. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:03:50
66. CLARKE Simon CDT 00:03:50
67. DENIFL Stefan AQB 00:03:50
68. HOWES Alex CDT 00:04:42
69. CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins TFS 00:04:42
70. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:04:42
71. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL 00:04:50
72. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 00:05:01
73. MORI Manuele UAD 00:05:31
74. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:05:31
75. LIETAER Eliot SVB 00:05:31
76. SMITH Dion WGG 00:05:31
77. BAGOT Yohan COF 00:05:31
78. MOSCON Gianni SKY 00:05:35
79. ROSA Diego SKY 00:05:35
80. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 00:05:35
81. DE CLERCQ Bart LTS 00:05:41
82. GRELLIER Fabien DEN 00:06:14
83. TANKINK Bram TLJ 00:07:27
84. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:07:40
85. VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ 00:07:40
86. VICHOT Arthur FDJ 00:07:40
87. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:07:40
88. GUERREIRO Ruben TFS 00:07:40
89. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 00:07:40
90. CHRISTIAN Mark AQB 00:07:40
91. ROUX Anthony FDJ 00:07:40
92. DE PLUS Laurens EQS 00:07:40
93. MOHORIC Matej UAD 00:07:40
94. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:07:40
95. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:07:40
96. DELFOSSE Sébastien WVA 00:07:40
97. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:07:40
98. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:07:40
99. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:07:40
100. PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao BOH 00:07:40
101. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:07:40
102. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 00:07:40
103. HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN 00:07:40
104. GOLAS Michal SKY 00:07:40
105. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:07:40
106. MOINARD Amaël BMC 00:07:40
107. SKUJINS Toms CDT 00:07:40
108. VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 00:07:40
109. COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 00:07:40
110. REZA Kévin FDJ 00:07:40
111. SUTHERLAND Rory MOV 00:07:40
112. VOECKLER Thomas DEN 00:07:40
113. HIVERT Jonathan DEN 00:07:40
114. LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 00:07:40
115. VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 00:07:40
116. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús MOV 00:07:52
117. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:08:41
118. SICARD Romain DEN 00:09:15
119. WARNIER Antoine WVA 00:10:39
120. NAULEAU Bryan DEN 00:10:39
121. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:10:39
122. QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN 00:10:39
123. HABEAUX Gregory WVA 00:10:39
124. MASSON Christophe WVA 00:10:39
125. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:10:39
126. BONO Matteo UAD 00:10:39
127. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:10:39
128. EIKING Odd Christian FDJ 00:10:39
129. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 00:10:39
130. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 00:10:39
131. WEENING Pieter RNL 00:10:39
132. MAMYKIN Matvei KAT 00:10:44
133. BONNAFOND Guillaume COF 00:11:32
134. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:13:11
135. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:13:11
136. GATE Aaron AQB 00:13:11
137. GRIVKO Andriy AST 00:13:11
138. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:13:11
139. GERRANS Simon ORS 00:13:11
140. VENTER Jacobus DDD 00:13:11
141. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 00:13:11
142. DEVENYNS Dries EQS 00:13:11
143. KREDER Michel AQB 00:13:11
144. GUILLEMOIS Romain DEN 00:13:32
145. BOLE Grega TBM 00:13:32
146. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:13:55
147. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:13:55
148. VAKOC Petr EQS 00:14:09
149. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:14:41
150. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 00:14:41
151. TAARAMAE Rein KAT 00:14:41
152. EDET Nicolas COF 00:15:35
153. YATES Simon ORS 00:16:39








--- advertisement ---