Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Romandie 2017 (2.UWT)
Switzerland  /  25 April - 30 April

Edition: 71 (681.2 Km)
Winner: PORTE Richie

2016    



Videos (6)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. PORTE Richie BMC 17:16:00
2. YATES Simon ORS 00:00:21
3. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 00:00:26
4. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:00:51
5. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon TBM 00:01:03
6. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 00:01:16
7. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:01:21
8. JUNGELS Bob EQS 00:01:22
9. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús MOV 00:01:22
10. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:01:24
11. HOWSON Damien ORS 00:01:28
12. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 00:01:30
13. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:01:40
14. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:01:44
15. ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT 00:01:45
16. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS 00:01:46
17. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:01:54
18. FROOME Christopher SKY 00:01:55
19. SCHACHMANN Maximilian EQS 00:01:58
20. MEINTJES Louis UAD 00:02:09
21. URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 00:02:20
22. HAIG Jack ORS 00:02:20
23. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael DDD 00:02:23
24. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 00:02:27
25. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 00:02:29
26. GESINK Robert TLJ 00:02:30
27. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:02:34
28. GONCALVES Jose KAT 00:02:36
29. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 00:02:36
30. SPILAK Simon KAT 00:02:37
31. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:02:41
32. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 00:02:45
33. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:02:58
34. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:03:05
35. KREUZIGER Roman ORS 00:03:08
36. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 00:03:10
37. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 00:03:16
38. CARAPAZ Richard MOV 00:03:16
39. GAUDU David FDJ 00:03:18
40. AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAD 00:03:19
41. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:03:20
42. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 00:03:58
43. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:04:04
44. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:04:26
45. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:04:39
46. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:04:56
47. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:05:04
48. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 00:05:11
49. BROWN Nathan CDT 00:05:29
50. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 00:06:20
51. BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM 00:06:59
52. STETINA Peter TFS 00:07:15
53. KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT 00:07:18
54. LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 00:07:43
55. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 00:07:49
56. CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins TFS 00:07:57
57. VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen TLJ 00:08:13
58. MORI Manuele UAD 00:09:14
59. SHAW James Callum LTS 00:09:19
60. CANTY Brendan CDT 00:09:23
61. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:09:30
62. HAGA Chad SUN 00:09:57
63. COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 00:10:50
64. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 00:11:02
65. ARMEE Sander LTS 00:12:19
66. MAMYKIN Matvei KAT 00:13:39
67. DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha DDD 00:14:57
68. KÄMNA Lennard SUN 00:15:10
69. LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 00:16:10
70. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:16:48
71. MOSCON Gianni SKY 00:16:54
72. CINK Ondrej TBM 00:16:55
73. CLARKE Simon CDT 00:17:13
74. TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel DDD 00:17:13
75. ALBASINI Michael ORS 00:19:08
76. HOULE Hugo ALM 00:19:14
77. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:19:20
78. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:19:32
79. LE BON Johan FDJ 00:20:08
80. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:20:29
81. POWER Robert ORS 00:21:16
82. TAARAMAE Rein KAT 00:21:42
83. KÜNG Stefan BMC 00:23:11
84. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:24:02
85. SKUJINS Toms CDT 00:24:27
86. KOREN Kristjan CDT 00:25:15
87. NIBALI Antonio TBM 00:25:19
88. CAVAGNA Rémi EQS 00:25:33
89. VENTER Jacobus DDD 00:25:45
90. EIKING Odd Christian FDJ 00:26:09
91. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:26:33
92. GOGL Michael TFS 00:26:44
93. REGUIGUI Youcef DDD 00:28:10
94. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:30:19
95. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 00:30:23
96. DOWSETT Alex MOV 00:32:49
97. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:33:30
98. PETERS Nans ALM 00:33:59
99. SMITH Dion WGG 00:34:05
100. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 00:34:26
101. REZA Kévin FDJ 00:34:31
102. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:35:31
103. BONO Matteo UAD 00:35:33
104. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT 00:35:37
105. CAMPENAERTS Victor TLJ 00:36:53
106. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 00:37:58
107. EDMONDSON Alexander ORS 00:38:02
108. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:38:42
109. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:38:54
110. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 00:39:34
111. MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ 00:39:45
112. CONSONNI Simone UAD 00:39:47
113. STALNOV Nikita AST 00:39:59
114. HERKLOTZ Silvio BOH 00:41:24
115. VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ 00:41:38
116. BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 00:41:48
117. VEUCHELEN Frederik WGG 00:43:39
118. STAMSNIJDER Tom SUN 00:43:51
119. RIBLON Christophe ALM 00:44:36
120. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 00:46:32
121. MARTINELLI Davide EQS 00:47:11
122. DECLERCQ Tim EQS 00:47:51
123. BEWLEY Sam ORS 00:48:32
124. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:54:18
125. WANG Mei Yin TBM 00:54:53
126. DANIEL Gregory TFS 00:55:33
127. BOECKMANS Kris LTS 00:57:52
128. NIYONSHUTI Adrien DDD 00:58:07
129. CLARKE William CDT 01:01:31
130. VELITS Martin EQS 01:02:57
131. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 01:03:07




--- advertisement ---