Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Les Challenges de la Marche Verte - GP Al Massira 2017 (1.2)
(Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Al Massira)
Morocco  /  6 February

(140.0 Km)
Winner: ORKEN Ahmet

2015    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. Ahmet ORKEN TUR TRK 3:54:50
2. Mounir MAKHCHOUN MAR VIB +0
3. Salaheddine MRAOUNI MAR KWC +0
4. Thomas VAUBOURZEIX FRA NCT +0
5. Umberto MARENGO ITA +0
6. Richard HAUGHTON GBR +0
7. Soufiane SAHBAOUI MAR VIB +0
8. Lucas CARSTENSEN GER +0
9. Ivan BALYKIN RUS TRK +0
10. Abderrahim ZAHIRI MAR UNI +2
11. Vincent LOUICHE FRA +2
12. Essaïd ABELOUACHE MAR +2
13. Lahcen SABER MAR +2
14. Robert SMAIL GBR +4
15. Edward WALSH CAN +6
16. Feritcan SAMLI TUR TRK +39
17. Mattia DE MORI ITA +55
18. SIIM KISKONEN EST +55
19. Johan HEMROULLE BEL +55
20. Ryan MACANALLY AUS NCT +55
21. Julien DESCHESNE BEL +55
22. Mathieu BEAUCHAUD FRA +55
23. Mario MERIS ITA +55
24. Adam JAMIESON CAN SKT +55
25. Fabian KRUSCHEWSKI GER +55
26. Charlie MEREDITH GBR +55
27. Thomas CARTER NZL +55
28. Robert ORR GBR +55
29. Matthias LEGLEY BEL +55
30. Eugène RICHARDOT FRA +55
31. Rutger ROELANDTS BEL +55
32. Peter SCHERMANN GER +55
33. Jérôme PULIDORI FRA NCT +55
34. Derek GEE CAN +55
35. Ilyass RABIHI MAR +55
36. Fatih KELES TUR TRK +55
37. Becaye TRAORE SEN +55
38. Muhammet ATALAY TUR TRK +1:03
39. Jérôme KERF BEL +1:05
40. Filippo TAGLIANI ITA +1:08
41. Alessio BRUGNA ITA +1:26
42. Jack TAYLOR GBR +7:04
43. Cédric TCHOUTA GAB +7:06
44. Benjamin STAUDER GER +7:07
45. ISIAKAA CISSE CIV +7:07
46. Frederik VOLMERG GER +15:34
47. Kurotimi ABAKA NGR +18:26
48. Jay LAMOUREUX CAN +18:26
49. Nelson BASSEY NGR +18:31
50. Gaspar MAS NICOLAU ESP NCT +18:31
51. Bayley SIMPSON CAN +18:31
52. Clenne Morvan MOULINGUI GAB +18:31
53. Abou SANOGO CIV +18:31
54. Richard JONES GBR +18:31
55. Jacob TIPPER GBR +18:31



--- advertisement ---