Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Challenge du Prince - Trophée Princier 2017 (1.2)
Morocco  /  9 February

(119.8 Km)
Winner: VAUBOURZEIX Thomas

2016    
2018

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. Thomas VAUBOURZEIX FRA NCT 2:31:13
2. Essaïd ABELOUACHE MAR MAR +0
3. Ahmet AKDYLEK TUR TRK +0
4. Adam JAMIESON CAN CAN +4
5. Derek GEE CAN CAN +21
6. Salaheddine MRAOUNI MAR MAR +21
7. AHMED AMINE GALDOUNE MAR +21
8. Umberto MARENGO ITA +21
9. Mounir MAKHCHOUN MAR MAR +21
10. Soufiane SAHBAOUI MAR MAR +21
11. Jérôme PULIDORI FRA NCT +21
12. Mario MERIS ITA +21
13. Ivan BALYKIN RUS TRK +21
14. Johan HEMROULLE BEL +21
15. Richard HAUGHTON GBR +21
16. ISIAKAA CISSE CIV CIV +21
17. Matthias LEGLEY BEL +21
18. Lahcen SABER MAR MAR +21
19. Badr IFERD MAR +21
20. Edward WALSH CAN CAN +21
21. Jay LAMOUREUX CAN CAN +21
22. Mouhsin ANNACHNACH MAR +21
23. Kurotimi ABAKA NGR NGR +21
24. Charlie MEREDITH GBR +21
25. Feritcan SAMLI TUR TRK +29
26. Robert SMAIL GBR +32
27. Vincent LOUICHE FRA +36
28. Benjamin STAUDER GER +36
29. Jacob TIPPER GBR +39
30. Ryan MACANALLY AUS NCT +1:30
31. Gaspar MAS NICOLAU ESP NCT +1:47
32. SIIM KISKONEN EST +1:49
33. Fatih KELES TUR TRK +1:49
34. Bayley SIMPSON CAN CAN +1:49
35. Mattia DE MORI ITA +1:49
36. Hicham BENNOUZA MAR +2:04
37. Mathieu BEAUCHAUD FRA +2:04
38. Clenne Morvan MOULINGUI GAB GAB +2:04
39. Haitam GAIZ MAR +2:04
40. Richard JONES GBR +2:04
41. El Houçaine SEBBAHI MAR +2:04
42. Becaye TRAORE SEN SEN +2:04
43. Peter SCHERMANN GER +2:04
44. Abou SANOGO CIV CIV +2:04
45. Robert ORR GBR +2:04
46. Moussa NDIAYE SEN SEN +2:04
47. Julien DESCHESNE BEL +2:08
48. Malik THIAM SEN SEN +2:08
49. Filippo TAGLIANI ITA +2:16
50. Jack TAYLOR GBR +2:20
51. Aidan CAVES CAN CAN +2:20
52. Rutger ROELANDTS BEL +2:37
53. Geoffrois NGANDAMBA GAB GAB +3:37
54. Cheikh FALL SEN SEN +6:17
55. Micha GLOWATZKI GER +6:17
56. Lahcen SEBBAHI MAR +6:25
57. Thomas CARTER NZL +7:13
58. Lucas CARSTENSEN GER +7:13
59. Othmane ELAFI MAR +7:13
60. Zouhair Rahil MAR +7:13
61. Frederik VOLMERG GER +7:13
62. Jérôme KERF BEL +7:13
63. Ilyass RABIHI MAR +7:13
64. Cédric JOLIDON SUI NCT +8:43
65. Shamsudeen ALHASSAN NGR NGR +8:43
66. Eugène RICHARDOT FRA +8:45
67. Adama YOSSI CIV CIV +8:45
68. Léris MOUKAGNI GAB GAB +8:45
69. Sérigne GUEYE SEN SEN +8:49








--- advertisement ---