Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
White Spot / Delta Road Race 2017 (1.2)
(Tour de Delta)
Canada  /  9 July

(155.5 Km)
Winner: MURPHY John

2016    

Leaders of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MURPHY John USA HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR 3:25:24 AM
2. MACANALLY Ryan AUS H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:25:24 AM
3. LAW Scott AUS CYLANCE CYCLING 3:25:25 AM
4. KNAUER Florenz GER 3:25:25 AM
5. KERGOZOU Nicholas NZL 3:25:25 AM
6. DOYLE Elliot CAN GARNEAU QUÉBECOR 3:25:25 AM
7. ANDERSON Ryan CAN DIRECT ENERGIE 3:25:25 AM
8. BRYON Miguel USA HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR 3:25:25 AM
9. WHITE Liam AUS DRAPAC PAT'S VEG HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:25:25 AM
10. SATCHELL Todd AUS 3:25:25 AM
11. CÔTÉ Pier-André CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 3:25:25 AM
12. VARABEI Anton CAN 3:25:25 AM
13. NAUD Pierrick CAN RALLY CYCLING 3:25:25 AM
14. STEWART Campbell NZL 3:25:25 AM
15. FISHER Steve USA HANGAR 15 BICYCLES 3:25:25 AM
16. PINEDA Hendrik CAN 3:25:25 AM
17. OUELLET Simon CAN 3:25:26 AM
18. COTE BOUVETTE Felix CAN 3:25:26 AM
19. TAYLOR Joshua AUS NSW INSTITUTE OF SPORT 3:25:26 AM
20. GERVAIS Laurent CAN AEVOLO 3:25:26 AM
21. ARNOLD Jem CAN 3:25:26 AM
22. MURESAN Alexandru-Ciprian ROU 3:25:26 AM
23. LAVERY Philip IRL H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:25:26 AM
24. SLACK Erik USA HANGAR 15 BICYCLES 3:25:26 AM
25. O'DONNELL Trevor CAN 3:25:26 AM
26. MAGENNIS Liam AUS NSW INSTITUTE OF SPORT 3:25:26 AM
27. JONES Jordann CAN 3:25:26 AM
28. BURKE Jack CAN AEVOLO 3:25:26 AM
29. MARCOTTE Eric USA CYLANCE CYCLING 3:25:26 AM
30. COVARRUBIAS ROCHA Alberto MEX 3:25:27 AM
31. BOULAY Benoit CAN 3:25:27 AM
32. GUTGESELL Robert CAN 3:25:27 AM
33. KEANE Nigel IRL 3:25:27 AM
34. LEWIS Bryan USA CYLANCE CYCLING 3:25:27 AM
35. MARSHALL Kaler USA HANGAR 15 BICYCLES 3:25:27 AM
36. RUPNIK Jure SLO H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:25:27 AM
37. BUCKOSKY Kyle CAN 3:25:28 AM
38. CONLY Lukas CAN 3:25:28 AM
39. GREENBERG Cory USA HANGAR 15 BICYCLES 3:25:28 AM
40. TOPPINGS Connor CAN 3:25:29 AM
41. WAKEFIELD Brett CAN 3:25:29 AM
42. WINN Christopher AUS 3:25:29 AM
43. ROTH Ryan CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 3:25:29 AM
44. MAUCH Justin USA 3:25:30 AM
45. JEAN Emile CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 3:25:34 AM
46. MENZIES Karl AUS CYLANCE CYCLING 3:25:39 AM
47. CHEYNE Jordan CAN JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 3:25:39 AM
48. WHITE Curtis USA RALLY CYCLING 3:25:39 AM
49. COWAN Alexander CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 3:25:40 AM
50. ANTHONY Jesse USA RALLY CYCLING 3:25:43 AM
51. LANGLOIS Bruno CAN GARNEAU QUÉBECOR 3:25:44 AM
52. SOUCY Marc-Antoine CAN GARNEAU QUÉBECOR 3:25:48 AM
53. PRENDERGAST Chris CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:25:48 AM
54. RICHEY Craig CAN 3:26:09 AM
55. BROWN Cortlan USA HANGAR 15 BICYCLES 3:26:12 AM
56. SAMUEL Travis CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:26:38 AM
57. SATCHELL Allan AUS 3:26:43 AM
58. HRYCAJ Yuri CAN 3:26:44 AM
59. TRAN Wilson CAN 3:26:44 AM
60. KROPF Joshua CAN 3:26:53 AM
61. LITSTER Shawn CAN 3:27:11 AM
62. DUCHARME Nicolas CAN 3:27:17 AM
63. BRISEBOIS Olivier CAN GARNEAU QUÉBECOR 3:27:26 AM
64. ELLSAY Nigel CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 3:27:26 AM
65. DAVIES Dylan CAN 3:27:26 AM
66. HOMEWOOD Justin GBR 3:27:28 AM
67. MAGNER Tyler USA HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR 3:27:43 AM
68. BRENNAN Mackenzie USA HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR 3:27:43 AM
69. GAUTHIER Simon Pierre CAN 3:27:57 AM
70. KENNETT Dylan NZL 3:28:18 AM
71. CLARK Oscar USA HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR 3:28:40 AM
72. RHIM Brendan USA HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR 3:28:43 AM
73. HUFF Charles Bradley USA RALLY CYCLING 3:28:43 AM
74. KLINE Shane USA RALLY CYCLING 3:29:10 AM
75. O'BRIEN Conor CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:29:57 AM
76. CAVANAGH Ryan AUS NSW INSTITUTE OF SPORT 3:30:41 AM
77. VAN DEN HAM Michael CAN 3:31:51 AM






--- advertisement ---