Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Hainan 2017 (2.HC)
(Tour of Hainan)
China  /  28 October - 5 November

Edition: 12 (1571.2 Km)
Winner: MOSCA Jacopo

2016    



Videos (9)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 36:41:27
2. PRADES Benjamín UKO 36:41:30
3. LIEPINS Emils DMP 36:41:32
4. ZANOTTI Marco MCT 36:41:33
5. KONONENKO Mykhailo KLS 36:41:33
6. DE MAAR Marc HEN 36:41:35
7. LIU Jianpeng HEN 36:41:42
8. SCHELLING Patrick VBG 36:41:47
9. PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar UKO 36:41:47
10. HUCKER Robbie IWS 36:41:48
11. BANZER Gordian NSUI 36:41:48
12. BUSSARD Dimitri NSUI 36:41:48
13. HINDLEY Jai MTS 36:41:48
14. HUPOND Thierry DMP 36:41:48
15. TURRIN Alex WIL 36:41:48
16. CHEYNE Jordan JBC 36:41:52
17. VASYLYUK Andriy KLS 36:41:57
18. PAROZ Justin NSUI 36:42:19
19. DE JONGE Maarten MCT 36:42:24
20. COOPER Joseph IWS 36:42:55
21. SLIK Ivar MCT 36:43:19
22. ZARDINI Edoardo BAR 36:43:21
23. FRIESECKE Gian VBG 36:43:22
24. CROME Sam IWS 36:43:31
25. MAESTRI Mirco BAR 36:44:33
26. SCHNEITER Joab NSUI 36:44:47
27. WANG Bo HEN 36:44:47
28. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn DMP 36:44:55
29. PRENDERGAST Christopher HRB 36:45:09
30. PREVAR Oleksandr KLS 36:45:09
31. SHELDEN Taylor JBC 36:45:43
32. CHEN Mingrun HEN 36:45:53
33. BRATASHCHUK Andriy KLS 36:46:25
34. STANNARD Robert MTS 36:47:15
35. KONSTANTINOV Radoslav Valentinov JLC 36:47:57
36. LIENHARD Fabian VBG 36:49:19
37. LEA Jason IWS 36:49:19
38. TVETCOV Serghei JBC 36:49:24
39. SCHÄPPI Martin NSUI 36:49:54
40. RATHE Jacob JBC 36:50:40
41. MARONESE Marco BAR 36:51:19
42. PEÑA MENESES Cristian Andre RTS 36:51:31
43. GRECHYN Sergiy JLC 36:56:15
44. POLIVODA Oleksandr KLS 36:59:46
45. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 37:02:42
46. BUTS Vitaliy KLS 37:02:59
47. LORENTE ARAQUE Rodrigo UKO 37:04:22
48. VAN LUIJK Sven MCT 37:04:53
49. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 37:06:32
50. CHEN Zhiwen MSS 37:07:04
51. BARBIN Enrico BAR 37:08:12
52. HONIG Reinier VBG 37:08:13
53. CARRERO ACOSTA Juan Jose De Jesus JLC 37:08:44
54. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon UKO 37:08:52
55. WANG Ya Dong XDS 37:10:39
56. KULYK Andriy KLS 37:11:06
57. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel DMP 37:11:18
58. POLI Umberto TNN 37:11:34
59. BRAND Sam TNN 37:11:35
60. LIU Jiankun MTS 37:14:52
61. SAMUEL Travis HRB 37:15:06
62. CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel JLC 37:15:31
63. PAGE Dylan NSUI 37:15:33
64. SIMION Paolo BAR 37:15:43
65. SPENGLER Lukas NSUI 37:15:43
66. HUANG Wen Chung ATG 37:16:03
67. RAGGIO Luca WIL 37:16:18
68. STERBINI Simone BAR 37:16:42
69. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo JBC 37:17:53
70. JENNER Samuel MTS 37:18:19
71. COUANON Jonathan DMP 37:18:23
72. DER Zsolt VBG 37:19:22
73. MEILER Lukas VBG 37:20:09
74. RUPNIK Jure HRB 37:20:36
75. SHEEHAN Michael JBC 37:21:11
76. LAAS Martin DMP 37:21:57
77. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 37:22:35
78. ZHANG Zheng HEN 37:22:42
79. MCCLURE Reid TNN 37:22:48
80. DYBALL Ben DMP 37:22:59
81. BAKKER Stephan MCT 37:23:46
82. MEILER Martin VBG 37:23:54
83. BLOKKER Joris MCT 37:24:32
84. SHI Hang MSS 37:24:46
85. VAN BREDA Rick MCT 37:25:13
86. MARECZKO Jakub WIL 37:27:33
87. FONZI Giuseppe WIL 37:30:20
88. CARTIER Alexis HRB 37:33:47
89. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS 37:35:44
90. LUNARDON Paolo RTS 37:37:49
91. LAVRIC Martin ATG 37:39:01








--- advertisement ---