Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah 2017 (2.HC)
(Tour of Utah)
United States  /  31 July - 6 August

(974.2 Km)
Winner: BRITTON Rob

2016    
2018



Videos (7)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BRITTON Rob RLY 22:48:03
2. MANNION Gavin UHC 22:48:25
3. TVETCOV Serghei JBC 22:48:35
4. POWLESS Neilson AHB 22:48:38
5. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 22:50:03
6. CICCONE Giulio BAR 22:50:19
7. CLARKE Jonathan UHC 22:50:44
8. BUTLER Chris CJR 22:50:50
9. KUSS Sepp RLY 22:50:58
10. PICCOLI James ELV 22:51:03
11. EISENHART Taylor HSD 22:51:06
12. FICARA Pierpaolo AMO 22:51:27
13. ELLSAY Nigel SPC 22:53:04
14. MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 22:53:16
15. NARVAEZ Jhonnatan AHB 22:54:03
16. MURPHY Kyle CPC 22:54:35
17. FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder ELV 22:55:34
18. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 22:59:12
19. FRANKINY Kilian BMC 23:00:37
20. DILLIER Silvan BMC 23:01:06
21. ELMIGER Martin BMC 23:04:07
22. ZAMPARELLA Marco AMO 23:04:19
23. SENNI Manuel BMC 23:04:20
24. JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander UHC 23:05:22
25. SQUIRE Rob CYN 23:05:53
26. MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco CYN 23:08:58
27. CANOLA Marco NIP 23:09:26
28. COMPANIONI Ruben HSD 23:09:56
29. SOLA ARJONA Manuel CJR 23:09:58
30. DE VOS Adam RLY 23:10:36
31. SWIRBUL Keegan JBC 23:10:43
32. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 23:12:34
33. NORRIS Lachlan UHC 23:14:13
34. ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 23:14:14
35. ORONTE Emerson RLY 23:15:00
36. WACKERMANN Luca BAR 23:15:34
37. LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ICA 23:16:12
38. HOEHN Alex ELV 23:17:41
39. MCCABE Travis UHC 23:20:06
40. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 23:20:14
41. M▄LLER Patrick BMC 23:23:37
42. BEYER Chad CYN 23:25:07
43. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 23:25:17
44. BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel CJR 23:25:34
45. ROTA Lorenzo BAR 23:26:32
46. HALILAJ Redi AMO 23:27:52
47. JONES Christopher UHC 23:28:35
48. GALARRETA David AMO 23:29:56
49. RATHE Jacob JBC 23:30:05
50. OWEN Logan AHB 23:30:16
51. STERBINI Simone BAR 23:30:18
52. VELASCO Simone BAR 23:31:16
53. OLIVEIRA Rui AHB 23:33:43
54. BASSETT Stephen SPC 23:33:44
55. BROWN Connor ELV 23:33:54
56. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 23:35:23
57. KRASILNIKAU Andrei HSD 23:35:31
58. FISHER Steve CYN 23:35:37
59. WINN Chris CYN 23:35:53
60. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CJR 23:36:18
61. ANDREETTA Simone BAR 23:37:11
62. BERLATO Giacomo NIP 23:37:39
63. BERNARDINETTI Marco AMO 23:38:12
64. ROBERGE Adam SPC 23:38:25
65. MARSHALL Kaler CYN 23:38:50
66. MARCOTTE Eric CPC 23:39:51
67. ACEVEDO COLLE Janier Alexis UHC 23:40:09
68. CALABRIA Fabio TNN 23:40:36
69. OIEN Justin CJR 23:40:38
70. SLACK Erik CYN 23:40:52
71. BROWN Jonny AHB 23:40:57
72. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo JBC 23:41:29
73. FLAKSIS Andzs HSD 23:41:38
74. BERRY Josh JBC 23:41:50
75. RICE Michael AHB 23:41:54
76. R─IM Mihkel ICA 23:41:56
77. BOHLI Tom BMC 23:42:11
78. HUFFMAN Evan RLY 23:42:59
79. ALBANESE Vincenzo BAR 23:43:05
80. BROWN Cortlan CYN 23:44:07
81. WILLIAMS Tyler ICA 23:45:15
82. MURPHY John HSD 23:45:59
83. LEWIS Bryan CPC 23:46:05
84. JOYCE Colin RLY 23:46:44
85. HAEDO Lucas Sebastian UHC 23:47:18
86. POLI Umberto TNN 23:48:30
87. BANUSHI Besmir AMO 23:49:35
88. CLARK Oscar HSD 23:50:36
89. DIAZ CORRALES AndrŔs Miguel CPC 23:50:44
90. SHELDEN Taylor JBC 23:51:43
91. SIMION Paolo BAR 23:52:28
92. VAN IJZENDOORN Rik TNN 23:53:55
93. CHEYNE Jordan JBC 23:54:37
94. BRAND Sam TNN 23:54:42
95. SCHMALZ Joseph ELV 23:58:38
96. MARANGONI Alan NIP 23:58:52
97. YOUNG Eric RLY 23:59:28
98. CIMA Damiano NIP 24:02:26
99. COT╔ Pier-AndrÚ SPC 24:02:44
100. CLANCY Stephen TNN 24:07:10





--- advertisement ---