Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Qinghai Lake 2017 (2.HC)
China  /  16 July - 29 July

Edition: 16 (2144.0 Km)

2016    



Videos (7)
Leaders of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications

Stage 8

1. MONSALVE Jonathan TYD
2. ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio RTS 28:28:59
3. THURAU Bjorn KWC 28:29:03
4. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 28:30:01
5. SANTORO Antonio MCT 28:30:28
6. ROGINA Radoslav ADR 28:31:03
7. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 28:32:24
8. CHIRICO Luca TKS 28:33:00
9. LAGKUTI Sergiy KLS 28:33:17
10. MUCELLI Davide MKT 28:37:34
11. PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo NLC 28:39:10
12. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 28:39:45
13. SCHUMACHER Stefan KWC 28:39:50
14. BAZHKOU Stanislau MCC 28:40:07
15. RABOTTINI Matteo MKT 28:40:52
16. SHUSHEMOIN Alexandre ATG 28:41:41
17. BUTS Vitaliy KLS 28:42:39
18. GIDICH Yevgeniy VAM 28:43:12
19. REBELLIN Davide KWC 28:43:12
20. GAZVODA Gregor ADR 28:43:20
21. COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley NLC 28:43:24
22. KISERLOVSKI Emanuel MKT 28:43:44
23. BALSERO BERNAL Daniel Fernando NLC 28:44:49
24. VAN LUIJK Sven MCT 28:45:27
25. PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio RTS 28:45:28
26. RODRIGUEZ Jackson GCB 28:46:35
27. HABTOM TEKLE Awet BAI 28:47:23
28. LOPEZ GIL Vladimir Yezid NLC 28:47:55
29. VOGT Mario ATG 28:49:01
30. GROSELJ Ziga ADR 28:49:56
31. DE VOS Gert-Jan STF 28:50:17
32. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 28:50:40
33. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 28:51:11
35. PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar UKO 28:55:56
36. VOROPAYEV Taras VAM 29:00:15
37. DE JONGE Maarten MCT 29:01:27
38. CAMPOS Roniel GCB 29:02:12
39. NAKANE Hideto NIP 29:04:27
40. KONONENKO Mykhailo KLS 29:04:37
41. BANI Eugenio RTS 29:08:40
42. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 29:10:14
43. POLIVODA Oleksandr KLS 29:10:45
44. TESHOME HAGOS Meron BAI 29:12:05
45. PREVAR Oleksandr KLS 29:15:09
46. SOBAL Yauheni MCC 29:18:36
48. MENGIS GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel BAI 29:19:36
49. COSTA SORIA Axel KWC 29:21:28
50. DRAPERI Matteo WIL 29:23:57
51. MENDOZA José TYD 29:25:50
52. KARIMOV Ruslan RTS 29:26:37
53. BORSO Andrea ADR 29:27:06
54. BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 29:27:53
55. RUMAC Josip BCP 29:28:15
56. GRIJALBA PEREZ Fernando KWC 29:28:51
57. KEUSER Andreas KWC 29:29:02
58. CULEY Marcus STG 29:30:49
59. ZANOTTI Marco MCT 29:32:15
60. HAILE Yonathan STF 29:32:38
61. BLOKKER Joris MCT 29:32:41
62. ENKHTAIVAN Bolor-Erdene NLC 29:34:21
63. HIRAI Eiichi UKO 29:34:25
65. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 29:36:06
66. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene TSG 29:38:17
67. BOUGLAS Georgios GCB 29:39:09
68. ALTANSUKH Altanzul NLC 29:39:59
69. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 29:42:49
70. AFEWERKI Elias STF 29:43:41
71. LUKYANOV Dmitriy VAM 29:43:47
73. WANG Jian Cai TYD 29:46:10
74. KULYK Andriy KLS 29:46:22
75. SMITH Morgan STG 29:46:22
76. BRICEÑO Jimmy GCB 29:46:22
77. ANDRIATO Rafael WIL 29:47:15
78. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP 29:47:16
80. HARRIS John CCB 29:48:19
81. VAN BREDA Rick MCT 29:50:17
82. SAJNOK Szymon ATG 29:51:35
83. BAKKER Stephan MCT 29:52:24
84. REPSE Uros MKT 29:53:18
85. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS 29:53:47
86. HILL Ben ATG 29:53:48
88. MALTAR Bruno MKT 29:54:54
89. VISCONTI Gianfranco MKT 29:56:19
90. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 29:57:05
91. MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren NLC 29:58:19
92. CAMERON Timothy STG 29:58:22
93. DING Xinping GCB 29:59:34
94. LI Zi Sen TYD 29:59:58
95. COLLINS Patrick CCB 30:00:20
96. ASANOV Enver BCP 30:00:29
97. DONG Xiao Yong TYD 30:00:34
98. FONZI Giuseppe WIL 30:01:37
99. MUDGWAY Luke RTS 30:02:24
101. TOKUDA Tanzou UKO 30:03:51
102. MARINI Nicolas NIP 30:04:05
103. LUNARDON Paolo RTS 30:04:05
104. MARTZ Alder ATG 30:04:05
105. BOZIC Jon ADR 30:05:48
106. FRANKOVIC Mateo MKT 30:06:26
107. DONOHOE Alistair ATG 30:10:29
109. ILIASOV Ismail BCP 30:11:31
112. SCHAFER Timo BAI 30:13:40
113. OZGUR Batuhan TKS 30:16:05
114. LU Shao Hsuan ATG 30:16:05
115. DUTTON Jay STG 30:16:05




--- advertisement ---