Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of China II 2017 (2.1)
(Tour Of China II)
China  /  19 September - 24 September

Edition: 6 (516.3 Km)

2016    

Leaders of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications

Stage 4

1. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin AND
2. TROSINO Mirko WIL 09:23:53
3. ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio RTS 09:24:00
4. CECCHIN Alberto WIL 09:24:30
5. NIKITIN Matvey TSE 09:24:36
6. GUARDIOLA Salvador UKO 09:24:36
7. SPREAFICO Matteo AND 09:24:36
8. BRATASHCHUK Andriy KLS 09:24:36
9. NAZARET Magno Prado SOU 09:24:36
10. BONUSI Raffaello AND 09:24:36
11. PRUUS Peeter RBR 09:24:39
12. CHEN Mingrun HEN 09:24:41
13. DE MAAR Marc HEN 09:24:43
14. DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN Daniel KYL 09:24:59
15. LUKSEVICS Viesturs RBR 09:26:47
16. PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio RTS 09:26:50
17. CIMA Damiano NIP 09:26:55
18. CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 09:26:55
19. LIU Jianpeng HEN 09:26:55
20. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 09:26:55
21. MACHADO SILVA Gabriel SOU 09:26:55
22. KUZMIN Anton TSE 09:26:59
23. PEÑA MENESES Cristian Andre RTS 09:26:59
24. NADON Marc-Antoine HRB 09:27:04
25. PACIONI Luca AND 09:28:08
26. GODOY ORMENESE Caio SOU 09:28:21
27. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 09:28:25
28. BENFATTO Marco AND 09:28:51
29. PANASSENKO Nikita TSE 09:29:15
30. POLIVODA Oleksandr KLS 09:29:32
31. KUBOKI Kazushige NIP 09:29:37
32. LUCHSHENKO Sergey TSE 09:29:37
33. COLONNA Yuri WIL 09:29:37
34. DE SOUZA ALMEIDA André SOU 09:29:37
35. WANG Bo HEN 09:29:37
36. KARALIOK Yauheni MCC 09:30:43
37. CROME Sam IWS 09:31:37
38. CARTIER Alexis HRB 09:31:59
39. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon UKO 09:32:14
40. DARMONOV Jakhongir XDS 09:32:20
41. AKPAROV Abdullojon XDS 09:32:20
42. SAMUEL Travis HRB 09:32:29
43. LAVERY Philip HRB 09:33:39
44. MEYER Cameron MTS 09:34:04
45. HOU Wei Jie KYL 09:34:20
46. BIEKEN Nazaerbieke KYL 09:34:20
47. KONONENKO Mykhailo KLS 09:34:52
48. SWEENY Harrison MTS 09:34:52
49. HIRAI Eiichi UKO 09:34:52
50. TOKUDA Tanzou UKO 09:34:52
51. TSOY Vladimir TSE 09:34:53
52. DICKEY Ansel CCB 09:35:45
53. HATANAKA Yusuke UKO 09:36:12
54. HO Burr HKS 09:36:12
55. WANG Ya Dong XDS 09:36:12
56. DRAPERI Matteo WIL 09:36:12
57. WANG Xin KYL 09:36:28
58. CHEN Zhiwen MSS 09:36:52
59. BOGDANOVICS Maris RBR 09:39:22
60. MALUCELLI Matteo AND 09:39:25
61. PAPOK Siarhei MCC 09:39:27
62. FREIBERG Michael IWS 09:39:29
63. ANDRIATO Rafael WIL 09:39:30
64. BANI Eugenio RTS 09:39:31
65. KHALMURATOV Muradjan XDS 09:39:31
66. CHIU Ho San HKS 09:39:31
67. GOHR Andre Eduardo SOU 09:39:31
68. JENNER Samuel MTS 09:39:31
69. BI Wen Hui MTS 09:39:31
70. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 09:40:06
71. JANSSEN Yannick CSM 09:40:08
72. KULIMBETOV Nurbolat TSE 09:40:09
73. MACANALLY Ryan HRB 09:40:11
74. RUPNIK Jure HRB 09:40:11
75. VALOGNES Quentin TNN 09:40:11
76. TSISHKOU Raman MCC 09:40:11
77. LAI Chun Kin HKS 09:40:11
78. MONCORGE Pierre CSM 09:40:11
79. HETHERINGTON Ben CSM 09:40:11
80. ORR Robert CSM 09:40:11
81. CLANCY Stephen TNN 09:40:11
82. YAN Meng HEN 09:40:11
83. MEAD VAN COURT Jonah CCB 09:40:20
84. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi TSG 09:40:31
85. SHEMETAU Mikhail MCC 09:40:47
86. VOSEKALNS Andris RBR 09:41:02
87. GIACOPPO Anthony IWS 09:41:03
88. RAMANAU Raman MCC 09:41:13
89. BECIS Armands RBR 09:41:32
90. WILLIAMS Christopher TNN 09:41:40
91. XU Zhaoliang MSS 09:41:46
92. SHI Hang MSS 09:41:46
93. UCHIMA Kohei NIP 09:42:23
94. AKHRAMENKA Yauheni MCC 09:42:45
95. BRAND Sam TNN 09:42:56
96. SUNDERLAND Scott IWS 09:43:53
97. ELLIOTT Nathan IWS 09:43:54
98. BANASZEK Adrian KLS 09:44:09
99. MANAN Anuar TSG 09:44:09
100. LUNARDON Paolo RTS 09:44:09
101. BENHAMOUDA Mehdi TNN 09:44:09
102. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS 09:44:09
103. SIZKO Antti CCB 09:44:09
104. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene TSG 09:44:09
105. LIU Haiwang MSS 09:44:09
106. BANASZEK Norbert KLS 09:44:09
107. GU Tianhao MSS 09:44:09
108. SUNNATOV Akramjon XDS 09:44:12
109. FERNÁNDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz UKO 09:44:18
110. OLLAMOV Doston XDS 09:44:57
111. HARRIS John CCB 09:45:07
112. VAN DER PLOEG Neil IWS 09:45:30
113. ROSENHOLTZ Sam CCB 09:45:40
114. LAU Wan Yau HKS 09:45:54
115. SKORENKO Mykyta KLS 09:46:27
116. DE KEIJZER Gerd TNN 09:47:52
117. KANEPEJS Deins RBR 09:49:49
118. LAU Wan Hei HKS 09:50:40
119. CHAMORRO PIVA Francisco Ramon SOU 09:50:40
120. SUN Xiao Long MTS 09:50:40
121. KANERVA Hiski CSM 09:50:40






--- advertisement ---