Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris-Bourges 2017 (1.1)
France  /  5 October

Edition: 67 (193.7 Km)
Winner: BARBIER Rudy

2016    
2018



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BARBIER Rudy ALM 04:34:36
2. SARREAU Marc FDJ 00:00:00
3. LECROQ Jérémy RLM 00:00:00
4. JULES Justin WVA 00:00:00
5. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:00:00
6. FONSECA Armindo FVC 00:00:00
7. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 00:00:00
8. DUPONT Timothy VWA 00:00:00
9. ZABEL Rick KAT 00:00:00
10. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:00:00
11. JANS Roy WVA 00:00:00
12. MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ 00:00:00
13. MASSON Christophe WVA 00:00:00
14. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 00:00:00
15. SALOMEIN Jarl SVB 00:00:00
16. BOUDAT Thomas DEN 00:00:00
17. TOUZÉ Damien AUB 00:00:00
18. LIENHARD Fabian VBG 00:00:00
19. TOFFALI Nicola CYC 00:00:00
20. STÜSSI Colin TRA 00:00:00
21. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 00:00:00
22. JAUN Lukas TRA 00:00:00
23. RAILEANU Cristian CCD 00:00:00
24. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:00:00
25. MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 00:00:00
26. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:00:00
27. MADRAZO Ángel DMP 00:00:00
28. HAVIK Piotr KAT 00:00:00
29. HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 00:00:00
30. THALMANN Roland TRA 00:00:00
31. SCHELLING Patrick VBG 00:00:00
32. DEVOLDER Stijn VWA 00:00:00
33. TULIK Angelo DEN 00:00:00
34. FRIESECKE Gian VBG 00:00:00
35. ALAPHILIPPE Bryan ADT 00:00:00
36. SMUKULIS Gatis DMP 00:00:00
37. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:00:09
38. TURGIS Jimmy COF 00:00:09
39. VERMEER Tom CCD 00:00:09
40. TEASDALE Josh CCD 00:00:09
41. JÄGER Patrick VBG 00:00:09
42. RAYMACKERS Cedric CCD 00:00:09
43. BIERMANS Jenthe KAT 00:00:09
44. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:00:09
45. LE ROUX Romain ADT 00:00:09
46. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 00:00:09
47. GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 00:00:09
48. RUSNAC Maxim CCD 00:00:09
49. LIZARRALDE DELGADO Eneko EUS 00:00:09
50. LEVEAU Jérémy RLM 00:00:09
51. VACHON Florian FVC 00:00:09
52. GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián EUS 00:00:09
53. TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beńat EUS 00:00:09
54. MENUT David AUB 00:00:09
55. LÜSCHER Damian TRA 00:00:09
56. STEELS Stijn SVB 00:00:09
57. DELFOSSE Sébastien WVA 00:00:09
58. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:09
59. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:00:09
60. MEILER Lukas VBG 00:00:09
61. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:00:09
62. MCNALLY Mark WGG 00:00:09
63. MORKOV Michael KAT 00:00:09
64. PICHON Laurent FVC 00:00:09
65. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:00:09
66. THILL Tom CCD 00:00:09
67. FEILLU Brice FVC 00:00:09
68. RAIBAUD Jimmy ADT 00:00:09
69. DENZ Nico ALM 00:00:09
70. PICHOT Alexandre DEN 00:00:09
71. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 00:00:09
72. LIEPINS Emils DMP 00:00:09
73. JAKIN Alo AUB 00:00:09
74. FERASSE Thibault ADT 00:00:09
75. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:00:09
76. CARDIS Romain DEN 00:00:09
77. PIJOURLET Louis RLM 00:00:09
78. DELAPLACE Anthony FVC 00:00:09
79. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:00:09
80. BAILLIFARD Valentin TRA 00:00:09
81. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:00:09
82. GOUAULT Pierre AUB 00:00:09
83. PRODHOMME Nicolas AUB 00:00:09
84. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu DEN 00:00:09
85. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:00:09
86. DUYN Huub VWA 00:00:09
87. BOUET Maxime FVC 00:00:09
88. LE GAC Olivier FDJ 00:00:20
89. JEANNESSON Arnold FVC 00:00:20
90. KNEISKY Morgan ADT 00:00:20
91. JOLY Thomas RLM 00:00:20
92. HABEAUX Gregory WVA 00:00:20
93. TURGIS Anthony COF 00:00:31
94. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:00:36
95. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:00:44
96. GAUDIN Damien ADT 00:00:46
97. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:00:48
98. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT 00:00:55
99. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:01:07
100. PINEAU Cedric FDJ 00:01:11
101. VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 00:01:11
102. REZA Kévin FDJ 00:01:11
103. GOOLAERTS Michael VWA 00:01:11
104. GENE Yohann DEN 00:01:11
105. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ 00:01:59
106. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:02:19
107. THOMAS Benjamin ADT 00:02:33
108. HONIG Reinier VBG 00:02:35
109. BALDO Nicolas AUB 00:03:06
110. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:03:06
111. CAMPISTROUS Romain ADT 00:03:56
112. DE BONDT Dries VWA 00:04:21
113. CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN 00:07:16
114. OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Pello EUS 00:16:28
115. HAMM Henrik CYC 00:16:28
116. HUGGER Jan CYC 00:16:28
117. BALLET Alexandre CYC 00:16:28
118. ZURITA MARTINEZ Francesc VBG 00:16:28
119. UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon EUS 00:16:28
120. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:16:28
121. BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS 00:16:28
122. CORDEEL Sander VWA 00:16:28
123. WORNER Max CYC 00:16:28
124. CENTRONE Ivan CCD 00:18:27








--- advertisement ---