Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Sun Hung Kai Properties Hong Kong Challenge 2017 (1.1)
Hong Kong  /  8 October

Edition: 1 (113.0 Km)
Winner: MOHORIC Matej

   

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MOHORIC Matej UAD 02:35:57
2. HUCKER Robbie IWS 02:36:02
3. ARASHIRO Yukiya NJPN 02:37:11
4. DOCKER Mitchell ORS 02:37:11
5. CROME Sam IWS 02:37:40
6. TANFIELD Harry BIK 02:37:50
7. HEPBURN Michael ORS 02:38:18
8. PACHER Quentin DMP 02:38:18
9. SAMUEL Travis HRB 02:38:20
10. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS 02:38:36
11. SWIFT Ben UAD 02:39:17
12. ONODERA Rei NJPN 02:39:17
13. DURBRIDGE Luke ORS 02:39:17
14. OKAMOTO Hayato AIS 02:40:20
15. SUMIYOSHI Kota AIS 02:40:20
16. BECIS Armands RBR 02:40:22
17. RUPNIK Jure HRB 02:40:22
18. LAAS Martin DMP 02:40:22
19. PRENDERGAST Christopher HRB 02:40:36
20. NAKANE Hideto NJPN 02:42:38
21. TOKUDA Tanzou UKO 02:44:29
22. KUROEDA Shiki AIS 00:00:00
23. GUARDINI Andrea UAD 00:00:00
24. HATANAKA Yusuke UKO 00:00:00
25. MACANALLY Ryan HRB 00:00:00
26. RÍOS QUINTANA Kevin JLC 00:00:00
27. WALKER Joey WGN 00:00:00
28. GIRAUD Benjamin DMP 00:00:00
29. SCOTT Rob WGN 00:00:00
30. MEZGEC Luka ORS 00:00:00
31. LEUNG Ka Yu HKS 00:00:00
32. CARRERO ACOSTA Juan Jose De Jesus JLC 00:00:00
33. KO Siu Wai HKS 00:00:00
34. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon UKO 00:00:00
35. YAMAMOTO Masaki NJPN 00:00:00
36. GIACOPPO Anthony IWS 00:00:00
37. COUANON Jonathan DMP 00:00:00
38. PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio RTS 00:00:00
39. PEÑA MENESES Cristian Andre RTS 00:00:00
40. CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 00:00:00
41. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi TSG 00:00:00
42. GOH Choon Huat TSG 00:00:00
43. LIZDE Seid UAD 00:00:00
44. PLESEA Valentin NROU 00:00:00
45. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel DMP 00:00:00
46. WEBBER Mitchell BIK 00:00:00
47. ISHIGAMI Masahiro NJPN 00:00:00
48. IRIBE Shotaro NJPN 00:00:00
49. VAN DER PLOEG Neil IWS 00:00:00
50. GEORGI Etienne WGN 00:00:00
51. HAYMAN Mathew ORS 00:00:00
52. VOSEKALNS Andris RBR 00:00:00
53. LAKE Sean IWS 00:00:00
54. ALITIS Uldis RBR 00:00:00
55. LEUNG Chun Wing HKS 00:00:00
56. DYBALL Ben DMP 00:00:00
57. CRISTA Daniel NROU 00:00:00
58. BEWLEY Sam ORS 00:00:00








--- advertisement ---