Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Selangor 2017 (2.2)
Malaysia  /  17 October - 21 October

Edition: 1 (558.4 Km)
Winner: AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi

   

Leaders of the Race


Last Winners
2017 AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 13:05:12
2. ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Hazwan MAS 13:05:33
3. KOMORI Ryohei JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 13:05:34
4. ARIEHAN Ryan INA 13:05:53
5. MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 13:06:04
6. SUMIYOSHI Kota JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 13:06:31
7. PEREZ MUŅOZ Wilmar Jahir COL TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 13:06:49
8. MARTIN Nelson PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 13:07:43
9. CAHYADI Aiman INA TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 13:08:48
10. HAYAKAWA Tomohiro JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 13:09:10
11. EWART Jesse AUS 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 13:09:21
12. ZULKEFLI Azli Najmi MAS 13:09:23
13. BAROKAH Muhammad Fachri Naufal INA 13:09:44
14. GOH Choon Huat SIN TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 13:09:56
15. SALEH Mohd Zamri MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 13:12:34
16. MAT SENAN Mohammad Saufi MAS 13:12:44
17. MISBAH Muhamad Rauf Nur MAS 13:13:22
18. ISMANIZAM Muhammad Nasrullah MAS 13:13:23
19. KURNIAWAN Maulana Fahrizal Kurniawan INA 13:37:37
20. PHOSANGDA Adulwit THA THAILAND 13:13:41
21. YUSOFF Yusrizal MAS MALAYSIA 13:14:23
22. MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan MAS MALAYSIA 13:14:54
23. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer MAS MALAYSIA 13:14:59
24. WIJAYA Endra INA 13:15:00
25. PERALTA Arjay PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 13:15:06
26. OTHMAN Muhamad Afiq Huznie MAS INFINITE AIS CYCLING TEAM 13:15:12
27. HUYNH Thanh Tung VIE VIETNAM 13:15:34
28. ZULKURNAIN Zuladri Amin MAS 13:18:28
29. SIDIK Dikdik Permana INA 13:18:37
30. HASAN Sandi Nur INA 13:18:41
31. RUSLI Amir Mustafa MAS 13:18:42
32. FIKRI AZKA Mohammad INA 13:18:50
33. MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil Omar MAS MALAYSIA 13:18:52
34. TRAN Thanh Dien VIE VIETNAM 13:18:56
35. PRIYA PRASETYA Heksa INA 13:19:08
36. ZULKEFLI Zamirul Adlisham MAS 13:19:11
37. PEREZ Dominic PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 13:19:15
38. FITRIANTO Hari INA 13:19:36
39. WATANABE Shotaro JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 13:19:49
40. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 13:19:55
41. ABD RASIM Mohamad Saari Amri MAS 13:20:09
42. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameen MAS MALAYSIA 13:20:23
43. JUMARI Muhammad Elmi MAS 13:20:31
44. ABD HAMID Mohd Hafidz MAS 13:20:53
45. KUROEDA Shiki JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 13:21:33
46. PRATAMA Arri INA 13:21:53
47. AHMAD ZAMRI Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 13:22:44
48. NGUYEN Minh Luan VIE VIETNAM 13:22:54
49. ZAMRI Muhammad Afiq MAS 13:24:13
50. NEDERLOF Lex NED 13:24:50
51. MARTIN Bonjoe PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 13:26:03
52. JANLUANG Jetsada THA THAILAND 13:26:06
53. MASRI Muhammad Nur Hasif MAS 13:26:35
54. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 13:27:32
55. NASIR Mohd Zaki MAS 13:28:30
56. JAFRI Amirul Anuar MAS 13:29:26
57. MOHD SALLEH Mohd Razif MAS 13:31:02
58. NORAHDI Muhammad Amir Imran MAS 13:33:36
59. KANEKO Daisuke JPN 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 13:35:08
60. LOW Jin Ming MAS 13:35:10
61. YORDSUWAN Setthawut THA THAILAND 13:39:38
62. MANAN Anuar MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 13:40:22
63. BONZO Julius Mark PHI 13:40:27
64. HAMIDUN Hamdan MAS 13:41:55
65. ANNUAR Mohamad Azrul Taufiq MAS 13:44:37
66. ISHAK Muhammad Mustazlee MAS 13:47:10
67. PHON ASA Thavone LAO 13:57:38








--- advertisement ---