Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen 2017 (1.1)
Belgium  /  17 October

Edition: 84 (183.6 Km)
Winner: DE KLEIJN Arvid

2016    
2018


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DE KLEIJN Arvid BBD 03:46:57
2. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 00:00:00
3. DUPONT Timothy VWA 00:00:00
4. STENUIT Robin WGG 00:00:00
5. JANS Roy WVA 00:00:00
6. MANNAERTS Jelle TIS 00:00:00
7. DEHAES Kenny WGG 00:00:00
8. VAN LERBERGHE Bert SVB 00:00:00
9. NOPPE Christophe SVB 00:00:00
10. SALOMEIN Jarl SVB 00:00:00
11. CASTELIJNS Twan TLJ 00:00:00
12. STALLAERT Joeri CIB 00:00:00
13. DOETS Marco BBD 00:00:00
14. VAN TRIJP Maarten MET 00:00:00
15. VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG 00:00:00
16. REYNAERTS Wim CIB 00:00:00
17. MEEUS Jordi SEG 00:00:00
18. DE JONGE Maarten MCT 00:00:00
19. GEUENS Alexander CRV 00:00:00
20. KOOISTRA Maarten SEG 00:00:00
21. DRUYTS Gerry CRV 00:00:00
22. DE BIE Sean LTS 00:00:00
23. PASTOOR Gerco DCR 00:00:00
24. STOCKMAN Michiel TIS 00:00:00
25. NAESEN Lawrence WVA 00:00:00
26. BAKKER Stephan MCT 00:00:00
27. BUGTER Luuc DCR 00:00:00
28. MULHERN Mitchell DCR 00:00:00
29. HAPPKE Luca Felix SVL 00:00:00
30. STEVENS Timothy CRV 00:00:00
31. RÓZSA Balázs CCD 00:00:00
32. LOOIJ André RNL 00:00:00
33. VAN DALEN Jason DCR 00:00:00
34. DE WITTE Mathias CIB 00:00:00
35. TEASDALE Josh CCD 00:00:00
36. DUQUENNOY Jimmy WVA 00:00:00
37. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:00:00
38. VAN GOMPEL Matthias LTS 00:00:00
39. HAAG Guillaume PCW 00:00:00
40. HABEAUX Gregory WVA 00:00:00
41. CARABIN Sebastien PCW 00:00:00
42. KRUOPIS Aidis VWA 00:00:00
43. KERS Koos Jeroen BBD 00:00:00
44. THILL Tom CCD 00:00:00
45. VAN BAKEL Robbie MET 00:00:00
46. EVENSEN Henrik SEG 00:00:00
47. REYNAERTS Jan CIB 00:00:00
48. BOUCHER David CRV 00:00:00
49. VERMEER Tom CCD 00:00:00
50. KORNER Max Emil Boholm PCW 00:00:00
51. JANSSEN Adriaan TLJ 00:00:00
52. LENDERINK Peter SEG 00:00:00
53. TULNER Rens DCR 00:00:00
54. COENEN Dennis CIB 00:00:00
55. VAN DEN DOOL Jens DCR 00:00:00
56. HAUBRUGE Robin PCW 00:00:00
57. VAN LUIJK Sven MCT 00:00:00
58. ARMEE Sander LTS 00:00:00
59. SLIK Ivar MCT 00:00:00
60. DE ROOZE Niels TIS 00:00:00
61. HAMELINK Jasper MET 00:00:00
62. MCNALLY Mark WGG 00:00:00
63. OTTEMA Rick BBD 00:00:00
64. VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan BBD 00:00:00
65. DE BONDT Dries VWA 00:00:00
66. SWEERING Harry BBD 00:00:00
67. LEIGH Andrew TIS 00:00:00
68. RAYMACKERS Cedric CCD 00:00:00
69. DERUETTE Thomas WVA 00:00:00
70. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:00:00
71. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 00:00:00
72. DEVOLDER Stijn VWA 00:00:00
73. VEUCHELEN Frederik WGG 00:00:00
74. BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 00:00:00
75. VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen TLJ 00:00:00
76. VAN DER HOORN Taco RNL 00:00:11
77. GOOLAERTS Michael VWA 00:00:11
78. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 00:00:11
79. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 00:00:18
80. CELI Abe BBD 00:00:19
81. LIVYNS Arjen VWA 00:00:19
82. KEIZER Martijn TLJ 00:00:19
83. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 00:00:22
84. DE LANGE Thijs MET 00:00:25
85. MARCHAND Gianni CIB 00:00:26
86. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:00:29
87. RUIJGH Rob TIS 00:00:29
88. DHAENE Brecht WGG 00:00:29
89. STASSEN Julien WVA 00:00:29
90. EISING Tijmen MET 00:00:39
91. BLOKKER Joris MCT 00:00:39
92. KRUL Stef MET 00:00:49
93. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:00:58
94. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:01:00
95. BOL Cees SEG 00:01:00
96. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 00:01:03
97. VAN BREDA Rick MCT 00:01:05
98. VAN DINGENEN Jordi CRV 00:01:29
99. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:01:32
100. DIELEMAN Michiel CIB 00:01:33
101. PLANCKAERT Emiel LTS 00:01:39
102. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:01:39
103. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 00:01:39
104. VERWAEST Kevin TIS 00:01:46
105. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 00:01:51
106. ASSELMAN Jesper RNL 00:01:51
107. STIJNS Wayne CCD 00:01:54
108. VAN DER DUIN Patrick BBD 00:01:54
109. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 00:02:00
110. STEELS Stijn SVB 00:02:01





--- advertisement ---