Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Elfstedenronde 2018 (1.1)
Belgium  /  17 June

(195.0 Km)
Winner: BLYTHE Adam

   


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BLYTHE Adam ABS 04:16:33
2. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 00:00:00
3. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:00:00
4. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José QST 00:06:00
5. JENSEN August ICA 00:00:00
6. KRIEGER Alexander LPC 00:00:00
7. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:00:00
8. MANZIN Lorrenzo VCC 00:00:00
9. MENTEN Milan SVB 00:00:00
10. MEISEN Marcel COC 00:00:00
11. VAN DER POEL David COC 00:00:00
12. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:00:00
13. MANNAERTS Jelle TIS 00:00:00
14. STEVENS Timothy CIB 00:00:00
15. JOSEPH Thomas MAB 00:00:00
16. KRUOPIS Aidis VWC 00:00:00
17. BOUVRY Dieter CIB 00:00:00
18. DEHAES Kenny WVA 00:00:00
19. SEFA Ylber TIS 00:00:00
20. SABATINI Fabio QST 00:00:00
21. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 00:00:02
22. VAN DER POEL Mathieu COC 00:00:02
23. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:00:02
24. DUNNE Conor ABS 00:00:02
25. REYNDERS Jens LPC 00:00:02
26. DE VREESE Laurens NBEL 00:00:02
27. STOCKMAN Michiel TIS 00:00:02
28. BOSMANS Wietse COC 00:00:02
29. VAN HOECKE Gijs NBEL 00:00:02
30. MARTINELLI Davide QST 00:00:02
31. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip ABS 00:00:02
32. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:00:02
33. REINDERS Elmar RNL 00:00:02
34. POZZATO Filippo WIL 00:00:02
35. DE CLERCQ Angelo MAB 00:00:02
36. VAN BAKEL Robbie MET 00:00:02
37. DE GREEF Robbert RNL 00:00:02
38. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan NBEL 00:00:02
39. WALLAYS Jelle LTS 00:00:08
40. VAN STAEYEN Michael COF 00:00:08
41. BOUCHER David TIS 00:00:08
42. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:00:10
43. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem RNL 00:00:10
44. VERHELST Louis TIS 00:00:12
45. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:00:12
46. JAKOBSEN Fabio QST 00:00:12
47. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:00:17
48. ISERBYT Eli MAB 00:00:19
49. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:00:22
50. SERRY Pieter QST 00:00:22
51. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 00:00:22
52. PAUWELS Tijl MAB 00:00:25
53. DE WITTE Mathias VWC 00:00:31
54. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 00:00:32
55. SOETE Daan PSV 00:00:33
56. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:00:33
57. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 00:00:36
58. VERMEERSCH Gianni COC 00:00:36
59. STASSEN Julien WVA 00:00:36
60. LEYSEN Senne VWC 00:00:41
61. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:01:02
62. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 00:01:47
63. SAGIV Guy ICA 00:01:47
64. TURNER Ben COC 00:01:47
65. KRUL Stef MET 00:01:47
66. DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 00:01:47
67. MARCHAND Gianni CIB 00:01:47
68. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:01:47
69. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:01:47
70. BOECKMANS Kris VCC 00:01:47
71. BOROS Michael PSV 00:02:24
72. RAYMACKERS Cedric CIB 00:02:24
73. TEUGELS Lennert CIB 00:02:38
74. DE BACKER Bert VCC 00:02:38
75. DE BONDT Dries VWC 00:02:38
76. STEELS Stijn VWC 00:02:38
77. MEEUS Jordi NBEL 00:03:16
78. KREDER Michel ABS 00:03:16
79. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:03:16
80. KIRSCH Alex WVA 00:03:16
81. VANTHOURENHOUT Michael MAB 00:03:23
82. VAN AERT Wout VWC 00:03:36
83. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 00:03:36
84. MORICE Julien VCC 00:04:20
85. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:04:53
86. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 00:06:00








--- advertisement ---