Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2018 (2.HC)
(Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark))
Denmark  /  1 August - 5 August

Edition: 28 (787.0 Km)
Winner: VAN AERT Wout

2017    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN AERT Wout VWC 18:08:25
2. QUAADE Rasmus Christian ABB 18:08:57
3. HANSEN Lasse Norman ABS 18:09:01
4. GRIVKO Andriy AST 18:09:15
5. JOHANSEN Julius TCQ 18:09:21
6. VINJEBO NYGAARD Emil TCQ 18:09:23
7. JUUL JENSEN Christopher NDEN 18:09:31
8. HOULE Hugo AST 18:09:36
9. CARPENTER Robin RLY 18:09:43
10. RICKAERT Jonas SVB 18:09:48
11. LE BON Johan VCC 18:09:53
12. KAMP EGESTED Alexander TWA 18:09:55
13. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 18:10:02
14. KANTER Max SUN 18:10:03
15. JOYCE Colin RLY 18:10:04
16. KLARIS Magnus Bak ABB 18:10:04
17. KÄMNA Lennard SUN 18:10:13
18. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 18:10:14
19. DE VOS Adam RLY 18:10:14
20. BJERG Mikkel NDEN 18:10:21
21. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 18:10:25
22. VINTHER Troels Ronning RIW 18:10:26
23. LEYSEN Senne VWC 18:10:44
24. VEYHE Torkil TWA 18:10:46
25. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 18:10:48
26. NILSEN HOEM Bjørn Tore TJI 18:10:54
27. WEENING Pieter RNL 18:11:00
28. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 18:11:01
29. LIENHARD Fabian HCA 18:11:02
30. COQUARD Bryan VCC 18:11:06
31. ANDERSON Ryan RLY 18:11:09
32. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 18:11:19
33. WARLOP Jordi SVB 18:11:21
34. MENTEN Milan SVB 18:11:27
35. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 18:11:37
36. BOL Cees SUN 18:12:08
37. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn TWA 18:12:22
38. DE BACKER Bert VCC 18:12:44
39. SØRENSEN Chris Anker RIW 18:12:44
40. TONELLI Alessandro BRD 18:12:57
41. EEKHOFF Nils SUN 18:13:33
42. SIMION Paolo BRD 18:14:04
43. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas RIW 18:14:04
44. MAESTRI Mirco BRD 18:14:04
45. MERLIER Tim VWC 18:14:20
46. GULDHAMMER POULSEN Rasmus TWA 18:14:34
47. BARBIN Enrico BRD 18:15:07
48. DE BIE Sean VWC 18:15:09
49. JENSEN August ICA 18:15:30
50. RÄIM Mihkel ICA 18:16:22
51. DE GREEF Robbert RNL 18:17:11
52. MCNALLY Mark WGG 18:17:31
53. FLAKSIS Andzs HCA 18:17:45
54. ROEINAAS Fridtjof TJI 18:17:58
55. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip ABS 18:18:03
56. BROCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai HCA 18:18:16
57. KREDER Wesley WGG 18:18:18
58. MURPHY John HCA 18:18:24
59. LARSEN Niklas TWA 18:19:00
60. ROTA Lorenzo BRD 18:19:14
61. REINDERS Elmar RNL 18:19:19
62. YOUNG Eric RLY 18:19:26
63. LISSON Christopher ABB 18:19:36
64. PLANET Charles TNN 18:19:47
65. CHRISTIAN Mark ABS 18:20:23
66. PERON Andrea TNN 18:21:04
67. DAHL Herman TJI 18:21:37
68. NEILANDS Krists ICA 18:21:46
69. CURVERS Roy SUN 18:22:10
70. SCHULTZ Jesper TWA 18:22:26
71. PIASKOWY Emanuel THU 18:22:42
72. BØGH WALLIN Rasmus TCQ 18:23:22
73. PEDERSEN Mads NDEN 18:23:31
74. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 18:24:24
75. BRYON Miguel HCA 18:24:40
76. MINALI Riccardo AST 18:24:52
77. GASIOROWSKI Marius THU 18:25:29
78. FENN Andrew ABS 18:25:39
79. GATE Aaron ABS 18:26:08
80. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 18:26:36
81. CLAUSEN Patrick RIW 18:26:53
82. VASYLYUK Andriy THU 18:27:12
83. BUTS Vitaliy THU 18:27:42
84. NOPPE Christophe SVB 18:28:28
85. MORICE Julien VCC 18:28:40
86. MADSEN Martin ABB 18:28:56
87. MOBERG JÖRGENSEN Christian TCQ 18:29:11
88. LYHNE Daniel Bligaard TCQ 18:31:12
89. PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard Amdi ABB 18:34:53
90. STEELS Stijn VWC 18:34:59
91. ARCHBOLD Shane ABS 18:37:56
92. BRAND Sam TNN 18:38:04
93. NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias RIW 18:39:40
94. CALABRIA Fabio TNN 18:40:11
95. CLEMMENSEN Silas Zacharias NDEN 18:40:42
96. TOUDAL Emil ABB 18:41:21
97. WILLIAMS Christopher TNN 18:43:25
98. KONGSTAD Tobias Mørch RIW 18:46:41
99. BYRIEL IVERSEN Rasmus NDEN 18:51:47
100. MANOWSKI Mateusz THU 19:13:38








--- advertisement ---