Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2018 (2.HC)
(Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta Ciclista Del Sol)
Spain  /  14 February - 18 February

Edition: 64 (702.0 Km)
Winner: WELLENS Tim

2017    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. WELLENS Tim LTS 17:41:50
2. POELS Wouter SKY 17:41:58
3. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 17:42:17
4. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 17:42:20
5. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 17:42:20
6. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 17:42:32
7. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 17:43:09
8. CLARKE Simon EFD 17:43:31
9. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 17:43:41
10. FROOME Christopher SKY 17:43:47
11. DE TIER Floris TLJ 17:44:20
12. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 17:44:23
13. PETERS Nans ALM 17:44:37
14. HERMANS Ben ICA 17:44:44
15. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 17:44:54
16. PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao BBH 17:44:55
17. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 17:44:57
18. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 17:45:00
19. DEIGNAN Philip SKY 17:45:01
20. CLEMENT Stef TLJ 17:45:24
21. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 17:45:28
22. PRADES REVERTE Eduard EUS 17:45:33
23. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 17:45:43
24. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 17:45:45
25. DEGAND Thomas WGG 17:45:49
26. MONFORT Maxime LTS 17:46:40
27. BUDDING Martijn RNL 17:46:50
28. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 17:47:26
29. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 17:47:31
30. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL 17:47:44
31. AZURMENDI Ibai EUK 17:47:50
32. SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi BBH 17:47:55
33. ANDERSON Ryan RLY 17:48:03
34. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 17:48:06
35. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 17:48:08
36. SICARD Romain TDE 17:49:06
37. MINNAARD Marco WGG 17:49:13
38. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David SKY 17:49:22
39. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 17:49:22
40. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 17:49:39
41. DUYN Huub VWC 17:49:45
42. DILLIER Silvan ALM 17:50:02
43. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUK 17:50:21
44. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 17:50:29
45. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 17:50:34
46. TRATNIK Jan CCC 17:51:44
47. VENTURINI Clément ALM 17:51:53
48. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 17:51:55
49. FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 17:52:11
50. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 17:52:14
51. COUSIN Jerome TDE 17:53:18
52. SÁEZ BENITO Hector EUS 17:53:31
53. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 17:53:46
54. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 17:53:49
55. ERVITI Imanol MOV 17:53:54
56. TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo BBH 17:54:06
57. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 17:54:07
58. SHAW James Callum LTS 17:55:08
59. TUREK Daniel ICA 17:57:07
60. VAN BAARLE Dylan SKY 17:57:55
61. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 17:58:12
62. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 17:59:25
63. CARRETERO Hector MOV 17:59:48
64. DEVOLDER Stijn VWC 17:59:58
65. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 18:00:02
66. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 18:00:49
67. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel ICA 18:01:09
68. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 18:01:33
69. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 18:02:00
70. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 18:02:21
71. MAS BONET Luis CJR 18:02:32
72. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 18:02:38
73. ELLSAY Nigel RLY 18:03:03
74. MOSER Moreno AST 18:03:04
75. DE BIE Sean VWC 18:03:28
76. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 18:03:53
77. BOU Joan NIP 18:04:54
78. MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 18:04:58
79. NAESEN Oliver ALM 18:05:37
80. GATTO Oscar AST 18:06:26
81. CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CJR 18:06:35
82. CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH 18:06:45
83. JOYCE Colin RLY 18:08:07
84. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 18:08:46
85. KOCH Jonas CCC 18:09:56
86. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFD 18:11:58
87. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 18:12:20
88. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUK 18:13:17
89. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 18:14:44
90. CABEDO Oscar BBH 18:15:45
91. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 18:15:45
92. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 18:15:51
93. NIV Guy ICA 18:16:21
94. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 18:16:43
95. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan EUK 18:16:50
96. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 18:17:06
97. BRESCHEL Matti EFD 18:17:45
98. GRADEK Kamil CCC 18:17:45
99. MODOLO Sacha EFD 18:17:46
100. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 18:18:52
101. GAUDIN Damien TDE 18:19:30
102. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 18:20:03
103. LEYSEN Senne VWC 18:22:16
104. SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CJR 18:22:46
105. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 18:22:53
106. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 18:22:59
107. DUVAL Julien ALM 18:23:14
108. ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 18:23:23
109. GOOLAERTS Michael VWC 18:23:30
110. JONES Brenton DMP 18:23:36
111. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 18:23:42
112. NOPPE Christophe SVB 18:23:48
113. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon EUS 18:23:49
114. RICKAERT Jonas SVB 18:23:59
115. MURPHY Kyle RLY 18:24:07
116. KRUOPIS Aidis VWC 18:24:35
117. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 18:24:58
118. STOSZ Patryk CCC 18:25:00
119. CARDIS Romain TDE 18:25:04
120. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 18:25:14
121. DE GREEF Robbert RNL 18:25:15
122. CIMA Imerio NIP 18:25:39
123. KOBERNYAK Evgeny GAZ 18:25:51
124. KUMP Marko CCC 18:26:17
125. VERWILST Aaron SVB 18:26:46
126. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 18:26:46
127. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 18:27:02
128. MIHAYLOV Nikolay DMP 18:27:41
129. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 18:28:34
130. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EFD 18:29:32
131. KNEES Christian SKY 18:29:41
132. KOBAYASHI Marino NIP 18:30:06
133. FERNÁNDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz EUK 18:35:37
134. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 18:35:51
135. HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 18:37:12







--- advertisement ---