Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta Aragon 2018 (2.1)
(Vuelta Ciclista a Aragon)
Spain  /  11 May - 13 May

(484.0 Km)
Winner: ROSON GARCIA Jaime

   
1942


Winners of the Race


Last Winners
2018 ROSON GARCIA Jaime

2005 PLAZA MOLINA Ruben

2004 Stefano Garzelli (Ita)

2003 Leonardo Piepoli (Ita)

2002 Leonardo Piepoli (Ita)

2001 Juan Carlos Dominguez (Spa)

2000 Leonardo Piepoli (Ita)

1999 Juan Carlos Dominguez (Spa)

1998 Aitor Garmendia (Spa)

1997 Aitor Garmendia (Spa)





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ROSON GARCIA Jaime MOV 11:50:59
2. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 11:51:03
3. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 11:51:05
4. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 11:51:07
5. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 11:51:11
6. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 11:51:17
7. FIGUEIREDO Federico STA 11:51:38
8. MADRAZO Ángel DMP 11:51:39
9. AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo MZN 11:51:39
10. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 11:51:49
11. EVTUSHENKO Alexander LOK 11:51:51
12. CABEDO Oscar BBH 11:51:55
13. CHAVEZ TORRES German Enrique CZS 11:51:58
14. MERINO CORTAZAR Igor BBH 11:52:01
15. WHITEHOUSE Daniel IPC 11:52:01
16. MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel STA 11:52:06
17. TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo BBH 11:52:15
18. PRADES Benjamín UKO 11:52:15
19. VILELA Ricardo MZN 11:52:15
20. GONZALEZ Mario STA 11:52:15
21. DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres MZN 11:52:28
22. TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro STA 11:52:28
23. AZURMENDI Ibai EUK 11:52:28
24. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUK 11:52:28
25. BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando MZN 11:52:35
26. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando MZN 11:52:48
27. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 11:52:51
28. SILVA Joaquim CJR 11:52:51
29. RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel CZS 11:52:55
30. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 11:52:56
31. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 11:53:16
32. RIES Michel PLK 11:53:25
33. CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis CZS 11:53:50
34. CELANO Danilo CJR 11:53:57
35. BONUSI Raffaello ANS 11:54:05
36. BAGOT Yohan VCC 11:54:09
37. INKELAAR Kevin PLK 11:54:20
38. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 11:54:28
39. GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 11:54:32
40. VERMEULEN Alexey IPC 11:54:33
41. FERNÁNDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz EUK 11:54:37
42. VDOVIN Alexander LOK 11:54:46
43. ETXABE LETURIA Jokin IPC 11:54:59
44. LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe CZS 11:55:06
45. CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto CZS 11:55:10
46. FERRARI Fabricio CJR 11:55:16
47. CARRETERO Hector MOV 11:55:32
48. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 11:55:52
49. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 11:55:53
50. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 11:56:04
51. PEÑA MOLANO Wilson Estiben PLK 11:56:10
52. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 11:56:15
53. ZABALA Josu CJR 11:56:21
54. SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 11:56:27
55. COURTEILLE Arnaud VCC 11:56:33
56. GONÇALVES Gaspar LSC 11:56:49
57. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan EUK 11:57:07
58. CANTON SERRANO Isaac PLK 11:57:13
59. LORENTE ARAQUE Rodrigo UKO 11:57:18
60. REZA Kévin VCC 11:57:41
61. SOKOLOV Dmitry LOK 11:57:43
62. QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE 11:57:47
63. CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH 11:57:52
64. TESFOM OKUBAMARIAM Issak IPC 11:58:12
65. WILLIAMS Tyler ICA 11:58:31
66. HUDRY Florian IPC 11:59:39
67. PLANET Charles TNN 12:00:43
68. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 12:00:56
69. LOPES Pedro José LSC 12:01:12
70. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 12:01:32
71. CHAVANEL Sylvain TDE 12:01:55
72. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 12:02:07
73. COUSIN Jerome TDE 12:02:16
74. CALABRIA Fabio TNN 12:02:25
75. TULIK Angelo TDE 12:02:35
76. KOISHI Yuma UKO 12:02:52
77. ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando MZN 12:03:02
78. BOL Jetse MZN 12:03:18
79. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon EUS 12:03:22
80. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 12:03:48
81. MILAN JIMENEZ Diego DCT 12:03:56
82. SAMOLENKOV Artem LOK 12:03:57
83. FERNANDES Venceslau LSC 12:04:16
84. STRAKHOV Dmitrii LOK 12:04:21
85. TOFFALI Nicola STA 12:04:47
86. RÄIM Mihkel ICA 12:04:52
87. PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar UKO 12:04:52
88. CORBEL Erwann VCC 12:04:57
89. ARERUYA Joseph DMP 12:05:06
90. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 12:05:18
91. CARVALHO André LSC 12:05:27
92. CRISPIM André LSC 12:05:40
93. SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CJR 12:05:42
94. PEREIRA Válter STA 12:05:49
95. JONES Brenton DMP 12:06:11
96. NOCENTINI Rinaldo STA 12:06:22
97. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUK 12:06:27
98. ALONSO FLORES Mikel EUK 12:06:29
99. SMUKULIS Gatis DMP 12:07:09
100. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 12:07:44
101. MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco DCT 12:07:48
102. ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro BBH 12:07:53
103. MOSCHETTI Matteo PLK 12:08:11
104. CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan PLK 12:08:28
105. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 12:08:40
106. MALUCELLI Matteo ANS 12:08:47
107. HABTOM Awet PLK 12:08:55
108. POLI Umberto TNN 12:09:00
109. BENNATI Daniele MOV 12:09:13
110. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 12:09:47
111. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel ICA 12:10:14
112. BENFATTO Marco ANS 12:10:22
113. KREDER Raymond UKO 12:10:42
114. TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS 12:10:49
115. LAMMERTINK Steven VCC 12:11:06
116. COLON Johan CZS 12:11:38
117. BRAND Sam TNN 12:11:51
118. LOURENCO Rafael LSC 12:12:28
119. GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo EUK 12:16:01
120. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 12:18:48
121. YOKOTSUKA Kohei UKO 12:26:52
122. GAREL Adrien VCC 12:31:35
123. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 12:35:15
124. GUZMAN ROSARIO William de Jesus DCT 12:35:48







--- advertisement ---