Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
50ème Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Matin 2018 (2.1)
(Tour du Haut Var)
France  /  17 February - 18 February

Edition: 50 (358.2 Km)
Winner: HIVERT Jonathan

2017    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 09:28:51
2. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:01
3. MOLARD Rudy FDJ 00:00:01
4. MADOUAS Valentin FDJ 00:00:03
5. PINOT Thibaut FDJ 00:00:03
6. FINETTO Mauro DMP 00:00:13
7. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 00:00:39
8. PACHER Quentin VCC 00:00:39
9. GODON Dorian COF 00:00:39
10. GRIVKO Andriy AST 00:00:39
11. CHAVANEL Sylvain TDE 00:00:39
12. DI GREGORIO Rémy DMP 00:00:39
13. BOUET Maxime FST 00:00:39
14. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:00:44
15. HOULE Hugo AST 00:00:44
16. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:00:46
17. BALLESTEROS Miguel Angel PLK 00:00:51
18. JULES Justin WVA 00:00:53
19. BARTHE Cyril EUS 00:01:00
20. CABOT Jeremy RLM 00:01:01
21. THOMINET Camille AUB 00:01:02
22. TURRIN Alex WIL 00:01:34
23. EL FARES Julien DMP 00:01:39
24. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:01:49
25. COURTEILLE Arnaud VCC 00:02:01
26. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 00:02:04
27. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:02:16
28. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 00:02:31
29. MÜLLER Patrick VCC 00:02:31
30. VELASCO Simone WIL 00:02:37
31. LIETAER Eliot WVA 00:02:41
32. STÜSSI Colin AMO 00:02:53
33. DUPONT Hubert ALM 00:03:19
34. TOUZÉ Damien AUB 00:03:31
35. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 00:03:59
36. MOINARD Amaël FST 00:05:04
37. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:07:09
38. TURGIS Jimmy COF 00:07:15
39. PENA Wilson Steven PLK 00:07:16
40. ZARDINI Edoardo WIL 00:08:48
41. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:08:52
42. REBELLIN Davide SNE 00:08:52
43. LEVARLET Guillaume AUB 00:08:56
44. LEDANOIS Kevin FST 00:08:56
45. RIES Michel PLK 00:11:19
46. TIZZA Marco NIP 00:11:22
47. BONNAMOUR Franck FST 00:11:59
48. SEVILLA Diego Pablo PLK 00:12:21
49. PREIDLER Georg FDJ 00:12:43
50. GABBURO Davide AMO 00:12:44
51. CANTON SERRANO Isaac PLK 00:13:13
52. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:13:27
53. BUSATO Matteo WIL 00:13:42
54. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:13:57
55. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:16:43
56. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 00:16:59
57. CORNU Jérémy TDE 00:17:09
58. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 00:17:17
59. JENSEN August ICA 00:17:39
60. LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 00:18:07
61. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:18:28
62. MAINARD Jérôme RLM 00:19:03
63. KIRSCH Alex WVA 00:19:23
64. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 00:19:25
65. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 00:20:04
66. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 00:20:43
67. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:21:12
68. DENZ Nico ALM 00:22:44
69. BONNET William FDJ 00:26:26
70. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 00:28:30
71. CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan PLK 00:28:38
72. PONZI Simone NIP 00:28:53
73. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 00:28:57
74. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 00:29:52
75. GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 00:30:29







--- advertisement ---