Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris-Camembert 2018 (1.1)
(Paris-Camembert Lepetit)
France  /  10 April

Edition: 79 (196.5 Km)
Winner: CALMEJANE Lilian

2017    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 04:53:17
2. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:21
3. VENDRAME Andrea ANS 00:00:21
4. BELLETTI Manuel ANS 00:00:38
5. TOUZÉ Damien AUB 00:00:38
6. CIMOLAI Davide GFC 00:00:38
7. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:00:38
8. VENTURINI Clément ALM 00:00:38
9. MANZIN Lorrenzo VCC 00:00:38
10. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:00:38
11. PICHON Laurent FST 00:00:38
12. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:00:38
13. SCHELLING Patrick VOL 00:00:38
14. HOELGAARD Daniel GFC 00:00:38
15. HAGEN Carl Fredrik TJI 00:00:38
16. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:41
17. EDET Nicolas COF 00:00:45
18. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:01:03
19. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon EUS 00:01:03
20. CORNU Jérémy TDE 00:01:03
21. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:01:03
22. BARTHE Cyril EUS 00:01:03
23. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 00:01:03
24. LE BON Johan VCC 00:01:03
25. SHILOV Sergey GAZ 00:01:03
26. BONNAFOND Guillaume COF 00:01:03
27. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:01:08
28. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:01:11
29. FEILLU Romain AUB 00:01:41
30. FORFANG Ole TJI 00:01:41
31. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:01:41
32. MAINARD Jérôme RLM 00:01:41
33. CHETOUT Loïc COF 00:01:41
34. TEASDALE Josh CCD 00:01:41
35. FARAZIJN Maxime SVB 00:01:41
36. CATAFORD Alexander UHC 00:01:41
37. MAISON Jérémy FST 00:01:41
38. FINETTO Mauro DMP 00:01:48
39. DELAPLACE Anthony FST 00:01:50
40. HARDY Romain FST 00:01:50
41. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 00:01:50
42. NIELSEN Nicolai HCA 00:02:05
43. SKJERPING Kristoffer TJI 00:02:21
44. STEIMLE Jannik VOL 00:02:58
45. TILLER Rasmus TJI 00:03:44
46. LEVARLET Guillaume AUB 00:03:44
47. LIENHARD Fabian HCA 00:03:50
48. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 00:03:50
49. PUTT Tanner UHC 00:03:50
50. GAUDU David GFC 00:03:50
51. VERWILST Aaron SVB 00:04:29
52. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 00:04:29
53. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:06:38
54. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:06:38
55. NAULEAU Bryan TDE 00:06:38
56. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 00:06:38
57. LEROUX Samuel RLM 00:07:33
58. CABOT Jeremy RLM 00:07:33
59. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 00:07:33
60. TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS 00:07:33
61. BRYON Miguel HCA 00:07:33
62. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 00:07:33
63. EVENSEN Henrik TJI 00:07:33
64. ROEINAAS Fridtjof TJI 00:07:33
65. BONUSI Raffaello ANS 00:07:33
66. MEILER Lukas VOL 00:07:33
67. THALMANN Roland VOL 00:07:33
68. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 00:07:33
69. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:07:33
70. RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson DMP 00:07:33
71. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:07:33
72. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:07:33
73. SIMON Julien COF 00:07:33
74. THOMINET Camille AUB 00:09:40
75. SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 00:10:16
76. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 00:11:50
77. JOURNIAUX Axel TDE 00:16:58
78. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:20:11
79. DAHL Herman TJI 00:20:11
80. KOBERNYAK Evgeny GAZ 00:20:11







--- advertisement ---