Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Finistère 2018 (1.1)
France  /  14 April

Edition: 33 (191.0 Km)
Winner: HIVERT Jonathan

2017    
2019


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 04:43:04
2. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:00
3. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:00
4. EDET Nicolas COF 00:00:00
5. JANSSENS Jimmy CIB 00:00:00
6. CORNU Jérémy TDE 00:00:00
7. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:00:00
8. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 00:00:00
9. HAGEN Carl Fredrik TJI 00:00:00
10. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:00:07
11. BARGUIL Warren FST 00:00:07
12. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 00:00:07
13. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:00:07
14. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 00:00:07
15. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:00:31
16. FINETTO Mauro DMP 00:00:55
17. SIMON Julien COF 00:00:55
18. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:00:55
19. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:00:55
20. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:00:55
21. BOHLI Tom BMC 00:00:55
22. HARDY Romain FST 00:00:55
23. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:00:55
24. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 00:00:55
25. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:00:55
26. BARTHE Cyril EUS 00:00:55
27. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:00:55
28. TURGIS Jimmy COF 00:00:55
29. ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 00:00:55
30. THOMINET Camille AUB 00:00:55
31. FONSECA Armindo FST 00:00:55
32. TEUGELS Lennert CIB 00:00:55
33. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan EUK 00:00:55
34. EL FARES Julien DMP 00:00:55
35. MARCHAND Gianni CIB 00:00:55
36. MAINARD Jérôme RLM 00:00:55
37. FRANKINY Kilian BMC 00:00:55
38. GOUAULT Pierre RLM 00:00:55
39. GAUDU David GFC 00:01:00
40. MADRAZO Ángel DMP 00:01:00
41. GAREL Adrien VCC 00:01:00
42. GESBERT Elie FST 00:01:00
43. GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo EUK 00:01:03
44. DERNIES Tom RLM 00:01:08
45. PORTE Richie BMC 00:01:08
46. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 00:01:15
47. LEDANOIS Kevin FST 00:01:19
48. NILSEN HOEM Bjørn Tore TJI 00:01:27
49. SKJERPING Kristoffer TJI 00:01:38
50. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:01:49
51. LEVEAU Jérémy DMP 00:01:56
52. BONNAMOUR Franck FST 00:02:17
53. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:02:17
54. RUIJGH Rob TIS 00:02:53
55. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:03:27
56. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:06:03
57. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:06:03
58. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUK 00:06:03
59. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:06:03
60. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 00:06:03
61. DIELEMAN Michiel CIB 00:06:28
62. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 00:08:59
63. LAMMERTINK Steven VCC 00:13:53
64. BUADES FERRIOL Marc EUK 00:13:53







--- advertisement ---