Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France 2018 (2.HC)
(4 Jours de Dunkerque)
France  /  8 May - 13 May

Edition: 64 (1037.1 Km)
Winner: CLAEYS Dimitri

2017    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 24:52:54
2. GREIPEL André LTS 00:00:01
3. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 00:00:02
4. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 00:00:12
5. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip ABS 00:00:41
6. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:00:46
7. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:50
8. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:00:52
9. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:00:53
10. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:00:56
11. SARREAU Marc GFC 00:00:57
12. FEILLU Brice FST 00:00:58
13. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 00:01:04
14. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 00:01:04
15. VACHON Florian FST 00:01:06
16. HANSEN Lasse Norman ABS 00:01:06
17. SIMON Julien COF 00:01:07
18. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 00:01:07
19. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 00:01:14
20. SHILOV Sergey GAZ 00:01:15
21. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 00:01:17
22. TRONET Steven RLM 00:01:17
23. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:01:17
24. GATE Aaron ABS 00:01:17
25. GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 00:01:17
26. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:01:19
27. FINETTO Mauro DMP 00:01:27
28. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:01:30
29. HOELGAARD Daniel GFC 00:01:42
30. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:01:43
31. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:02:14
32. DUYN Huub VWC 00:02:14
33. TOUZÉ Damien AUB 00:02:40
34. BOUET Maxime FST 00:02:43
35. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:02:43
36. TURGIS Jimmy COF 00:03:20
37. BARBIER Rudy ALM 00:03:41
38. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 00:03:55
39. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:04:25
40. CARDIS Romain TDE 00:04:25
41. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:04:28
42. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:04:28
43. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:04:28
44. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 00:04:28
45. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:04:54
46. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:05:48
47. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 00:05:59
48. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 00:06:31
49. VAUGRENARD Benoît GFC 00:06:54
50. SÁEZ BENITO Hector EUS 00:07:42
51. JARRIER Benoit FST 00:08:42
52. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:09:18
53. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 00:09:47
54. DE WITTE Mathias VWC 00:12:05
55. FENN Andrew ABS 00:12:05
56. BOEV Igor GAZ 00:12:05
57. DEVOLDER Stijn VWC 00:12:05
58. FILOSI Iuri DMP 00:12:05
59. RICKAERT Jonas SVB 00:12:17
60. DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB 00:12:53
61. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem RNL 00:13:39
62. LIVYNS Arjen VWC 00:13:51
63. LEVEAU Jérémy DMP 00:14:21
64. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 00:14:26
65. LEYSEN Senne VWC 00:14:29
66. LECROQ Jérémy VCC 00:14:38
67. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 00:15:36
68. DERNIES Tom RLM 00:15:39
69. WELTEN Bram FST 00:15:59
70. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:16:09
71. DE WINTER Ludwig WVA 00:16:09
72. CIMA Damiano NIP 00:16:19
73. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 00:16:33
74. GENE Yohann TDE 00:16:52
75. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 00:17:42
76. DE BACKER Bert VCC 00:18:13
77. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:20:10
78. MARANGONI Alan NIP 00:20:10
79. ANTONINI Simone WGG 00:20:52
80. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 00:21:00
81. ERMENAULT Corentin VCC 00:21:04
82. SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel FST 00:21:32
83. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:22:11
84. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 00:22:22
85. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 00:22:32
86. WIPPERT Wouter RNL 00:22:45
87. NAESEN Lawrence LTS 00:23:05
88. SELLIER Simon TDE 00:23:07
89. MANZIN Lorrenzo VCC 00:23:54
90. LEROUX Samuel RLM 00:24:52
91. KONING Peter ABS 00:25:26
92. STASSEN Julien WVA 00:26:24
93. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 00:26:58
94. TANNER David VWC 00:27:32
95. DEHAES Kenny WVA 00:28:37
96. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 00:31:19
97. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 00:35:13
98. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:37:35
99. DUNNE Conor ABS 00:44:11
100. BARBIER Pierre RLM 00:44:51







--- advertisement ---