Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
La Poly Normande 2018 (1.1)
France  /  5 August

Edition: 39 (157.0 Km)
Winner: PERICHON Pierre-Luc

2017    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FST 04:05:22
2. GOUAULT Pierre RLM 00:00:00
3. MANZIN Lorrenzo VCC 00:00:08
4. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:00:08
5. SWIFT Connor MGT 00:00:08
6. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 00:00:08
7. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:00:08
8. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:00:08
9. RUSSO Clement FST 00:00:08
10. TURGIS Jimmy COF 00:00:08
11. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:00:08
12. NOMMELA Aksel BRT 00:00:08
13. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:08
14. RAIBAUD Jimmy GFC 00:00:08
15. TOUZÉ Damien AUB 00:00:08
16. LIEPINS Emils ONE 00:00:08
17. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 00:00:08
18. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:00:08
19. GAFFURINI Nicola SMV 00:00:08
20. FEDELI Alessandro DMP 00:00:08
21. DELAPLACE Anthony FST 00:00:08
22. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:00:08
23. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:00:08
24. VERMEER Tom CCD 00:00:08
25. HAVIK Piotr BRT 00:00:08
26. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 00:00:08
27. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:00:08
28. HOLMES Matthew MGT 00:00:08
29. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:00:08
30. LE ROUX Romain FST 00:00:08
31. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:00:08
32. PUCCIONI Dario SMV 00:00:08
33. GAZZARA Michele SMV 00:00:14
34. MEYER Robin DMP 00:00:16
35. MUDGWAY Luke HRB 00:00:16
36. SEIGLE Romain GFC 00:00:18
37. ORAM James ONE 00:00:18
38. THOMINET Camille AUB 00:00:18
39. BAYLIS Thomas ONE 00:00:18
40. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:25
41. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:00:27
42. LEVEAU Jérémy DMP 00:00:45
43. TRONET Steven RLM 00:00:48
44. REZA Kévin VCC 00:00:50
45. BONNAMOUR Franck FST 00:00:59
46. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 00:01:24
47. PRODHOMME Nicolas ALM 00:01:24
48. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:01:48
49. PYM George MGT 00:02:26
50. MÜNSTERMANN Per SVL 00:02:26
51. HODAPP Johannes SVL 00:02:26
52. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 00:03:08
53. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:03:56
54. TOTŇ Paolo SMV 00:03:56
55. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 00:03:56
56. BAGOT Yohan VCC 00:03:56
57. MAINARD Jérôme RLM 00:03:56
58. LEVARLET Guillaume AUB 00:03:56
59. JAKIN Alo AUB 00:03:56
60. GENE Yohann TDE 00:03:56
61. WILLIAMS Peter ONE 00:04:45
62. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VCC 00:05:00
63. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:05:08
64. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:05:08
65. HANDLEY Richard MGT 00:05:25
66. ROWSELL Erick MGT 00:06:00
67. VAN DER PLOEG Neil MGT 00:06:00
68. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:06:00
69. COLNAGHI Luca SMV 00:06:42
70. SALVIETTI Niccolň SMV 00:06:42
71. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:06:42
72. VAUGRENARD Benoît GFC 00:06:42
73. TURGIS Tanguy VCC 00:06:42
74. DAVY Clement GFC 00:06:42
75. THILL Tom CCD 00:07:20
76. RÓZSA Balázs CCD 00:07:20
77. SCOTT Jacob ONE 00:07:28
78. DE WINTER Ludwig WVA 00:07:34
79. JULES Justin WVA 00:07:42
80. CORBEL Erwann VCC 00:08:27
81. BRUNEL Alexys GFC 00:08:28
82. DANIEL Maxime FST 00:08:30
83. MORIN Emmanuel COF 00:08:30
84. CORNU Jérémy TDE 00:09:26
85. GERARD Arnaud FST 00:09:26
86. MENGOULAS Alex BRT 00:09:26
87. VALADE Jayson HRB 00:11:56
88. VAN DYCK Wesley BRT 00:12:18
89. HOEYBERGHS Daan BRT 00:12:32
90. LAFAY Victor COF 00:13:06
91. THIBAULT Jean-Denis HRB 00:13:06
92. GALARRETA David HRB 00:13:06
93. DOMNICK Julius SVL 00:13:06
94. LATHAM Christopher ONE 00:13:08
95. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:13:08
96. RUPNIK Jure HRB 00:15:14








--- advertisement ---