Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Doubs 2018 (1.1)
France  /  9 September

Edition: 33 (189.7 Km)
Winner: SIMON Julien

2017    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SIMON Julien COF 04:31:02
2. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:00:00
3. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 00:00:00
4. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:06
5. LE CUNFF KÚvin AUB 00:00:15
6. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:00:15
7. DE LAAT Jasper WGG 00:00:15
8. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:00:15
9. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FST 00:00:15
10. HIRSCHI Marc NSUI 00:00:15
11. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:00:15
12. M▄LLER Patrick VCC 00:00:15
13. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:00:15
14. ROCHAS RÚmy DMP 00:00:15
15. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:00:15
16. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:00:15
17. BOUET Maxime FST 00:00:19
18. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 00:00:19
19. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:00:19
20. DENZ Nico ALM 00:00:19
21. GAZZARA Michele SMV 00:00:19
22. SICARD Romain TDE 00:00:19
23. REKITA Szymon LPC 00:01:16
24. TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Be˝at EUS 00:01:45
25. GOUAULT Pierre RLM 00:02:14
26. BARDET Romain ALM 00:02:31
27. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:02:45
28. TOTĎ Paolo SMV 00:02:45
29. REZA KÚvin VCC 00:02:45
30. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:02:45
31. DELAPLACE Anthony FST 00:02:45
32. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 00:02:45
33. PAROZ Justin AKR 00:02:52
34. GABBURO Davide AMO 00:03:20
35. IMHOF Claudio NSUI 00:03:20
36. JAKIN Alo AUB 00:03:20
37. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:03:31
38. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 00:03:31
39. THOMINET Camille AUB 00:03:31
40. SEIGLE Romain GFC 00:03:31
41. JOLY Thomas RLM 00:03:47
42. KNEISKY Morgan RLM 00:04:09
43. BARTHE Cyril EUS 00:04:09
44. VERMEER Tom CCD 00:04:09
45. LEYDER Pit LPC 00:04:09
46. WIRTGEN Luc LPC 00:04:09
47. SALVIETTI Niccol˛ SMV 00:04:09
48. DI SANTE Antonio SMV 00:04:09
49. LIENHARD Fabian NSUI 00:04:09
50. COURTEILLE Arnaud VCC 00:04:09
51. HARDY Romain FST 00:04:09
52. GONZ┴LEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 00:04:28
53. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:05:31
54. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 00:05:31
55. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 00:06:04
56. PUCCIONI Dario SMV 00:06:48
57. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 00:07:07
58. TURGIS Tanguy VCC 00:07:38
59. VAUGRENARD Benoţt GFC 00:07:42
60. NAULEAU Bryan TDE 00:07:59
61. CABOT Jeremy RLM 00:09:16
62. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:14:13
63. L▄SCHER Damian NSUI 00:14:13
64. ROY JÚrÚmy GFC 00:14:13
65. VOISARD Yannis AKR 00:14:13
66. ARERUYA Joseph DMP 00:14:13
67. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:14:13
68. YUSTRE RODRIGUEZ Kristian Javier AMO 00:14:13
69. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 00:14:13
70. UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon EUS 00:14:13
71. BAGOT Yohan VCC 00:14:13
72. TROSINO Mirko AMO 00:14:13
73. PARET-PEINTRE AurÚlien ALM 00:14:13
74. THILL Tom CCD 00:15:30
75. SPENGLER Mario LPC 00:15:30







--- advertisement ---