Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo 2018 (1.2U)
(GP Industrie del Marmo)
Italy  /  13 May

Edition: 31 (174.7 Km)
Winner: FERRI Gregorio

2017    



Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. FERRI Gregorio ITA 04:14:16
2. SOBRERO Matteo ITA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 04:14:16
3. SCARONI Cristian ITA 04:14:16
4. ZOCCARATO Samuele ITA 04:14:16
5. MAZZUCCO Fabio ITA TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 04:14:16
6. EL GOUZI Omar MAR 04:14:16
7. RASTELLI Luca ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO 04:14:31
8. FEDELI Alessandro ITA TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 04:14:31
9. CASTANO MUNOZ Sebastian COL 04:14:32
10. DAINESE Alberto ITA 04:14:34
11. LONARDI Giovanni ITA 04:14:34
12. CORRADINI Michele ITA 04:14:34
13. SMARZARO Daniel ITA 04:14:34
14. COLNAGHI Andrea ITA 04:14:34
15. COLLEONI Kevin ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO 04:14:34
16. PUGI Gianni ITA 04:14:34
17. PICCOLO Simone ITA 04:14:34
18. COUANON Jonathan FRA 04:14:34
19. DE BOD Stefan RSA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 04:14:34
20. RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith COL 04:14:34
21. DOUBLE Paul GBR 04:14:34
22. CONFORTI Matteo ITA 04:14:34
23. BEVILACQUA Mattia ITA 04:14:34
24. FORTUNATO Lorenzo ITA 04:14:34
25. ABDERRAHIM Zahiri MAR TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 04:14:34
26. FROIDEVAUX Robin SUI AKROS - RENFER SA 04:14:34
27. WILDAUER Markus AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM 04:14:34
28. MORANDI Michael ITA 04:14:34
29. ZANA Filippo ITA TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 04:14:34
30. NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel FRA 04:14:34
31. BAGIOLI Andrea ITA 04:14:34
32. MANTOVANI Sebastiano ITA 04:14:34
33. ČEMAÄAR Nik SLO 04:14:34
34. GARAVAGLIA Giacomo ITA 04:14:34
35. GAMPER Mario AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM 04:14:34
36. BAYER Tobias AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM 04:14:49
37. POPOV Anton RUS 04:14:49
38. NESI Nicolas ITA 04:14:49
39. PESENTI Thomas ITA 04:14:49
40. MAGLI Filippo ITA 04:14:49
41. MAUTI Rossano ITA 04:14:49
42. FEELEY Daire IRL 04:14:49
43. MARINOZZI Alessandro ITA SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 04:14:49
44. PUCCIONI Dario ITA SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 04:14:49
45. GATTUSO Dario ITA 04:14:49
46. CERVELLERA Andrea ITA 04:14:49
47. FIASCHI Tommaso ITA 04:14:49
48. PAROZ Justin SUI AKROS - RENFER SA 04:14:49
49. MAIN Kent RSA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 04:15:56
50. COLNAGHI Luca ITA SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 04:16:06
51. CIABOCCO Elia ITA SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 04:16:06
52. VIVIANI Attilio ITA SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 04:16:06
53. BISSEGGER Stefan SUI AKROS - RENFER SA 04:16:06
54. LAVRIČ Martin SLO 04:16:47
55. MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio COL TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 04:16:47
56. WELDU Hafetab ETH DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 04:16:47
57. TAROZZI Manuele ITA 04:16:47
58. IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel DEN 04:16:47
59. DOBBS Sam NZL TIROL CYCLING TEAM 04:16:59
60. SANĎ Simone ITA 04:16:59
61. SARTORE Mario ITA 04:16:59
62. KARL Adam HUN 04:16:59
63. KVASINA Filip CRO 04:16:59
64. GERRITS Ben NED 04:16:59
65. MAROUAN Omar ITA 04:16:59
66. VOISARD Yannis SUI AKROS - RENFER SA 04:16:59
67. SUSCO Alessandro ITA 04:16:59
68. WRIGHT Jake GBR 04:16:59
69. DE VINK Gregory RSA 04:16:59
70. POZZI Davide ITA 04:16:59
71. SUTER Joel SUI AKROS - RENFER SA 04:16:59
72. FERRARI Alessio ITA 04:16:59
73. MOLINARI Kevin ITA 04:16:59
74. LE MESNAGER Damien FRA 04:16:59
75. MICHELETTI Andrea ITA 04:16:59
76. INNOCENTI Andrea ITA 04:16:59
77. DELETTRE Alexandre FRA 04:16:59
78. MUGISHA Samuel RWA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 04:16:59
79. CARBONE Manuel ITA 04:16:59
80. BOTTI Yuri ITA 04:16:59
81. IANNELLI Giovanni ITA 04:16:59
82. SARTORI Mirco ITA 04:16:59
83. MARTYNOV Nikita RUS 04:16:59
84. ANGIULLI Riccardo ITA 04:16:59
85. LUCCA Riccardo ITA 04:16:59
86. CIBRARIO Luca ITA 04:16:59
87. BREDA Nicola ITA 04:16:59
88. FEDELI Geremia ITA 04:16:59
89. PEDRETTI Giovanni ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO 04:16:59
90. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto COL 04:16:59
91. ORLANDI Federico ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO 04:16:59
92. CIANCI Franco ITA 04:16:59
93. BORGO Marco ITA 04:16:59
94. BRANCHINI Giulio ITA 04:16:59
95. ROBINSON Fergus GBR 04:18:26
96. COPPOLINO Nicolas ITA 04:18:26
97. GARIBBO Nicol˛ ITA 04:18:26
98. BARTOLOZZI Andrea ITA 04:18:26
99. MAGLIO Michele ITA 04:18:26







--- advertisement ---