Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2018 (2.2U)
(Giro della Valle d´Aosta)
Italy  /  11 July - 15 July

Edition: 55 (589.5 Km)
Winner: PRONSKIY Vadim

2017    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. PRONSKIY Vadim KAZ ASTANA CITY 17h53'40''
2. INKELAAR Kevin NED POLARTEC KOMETA 17h55'04''
3. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas DEN DENMARK 17h55'24''
4. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto COL 17h56'33''
5. WELDU Hafetab ETH DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 17h56'55''
6. FORTUNATO Lorenzo ITA 17h57'10''
7. LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro ESP POLARTEC KOMETA 17h57'36''
8. MONACO Alessandro ITA 17h58'40''
9. BOTTA Davide ITA 17h59'10''
10. VANSEVENANT Mauri BEL 17h59'10''
11. GIURIATO Alberto ITA 18h01'47''
12. LEKNESSUND Andreas NOR NORWAY 18h03'36''
13. VEROUGSTRAETE Nicolas BEL 18h07'50''
14. SAENZ BALLESTEROS Nicolas COL 18h08'43''
15. BOILEAU Léo FRA 18h09'09''
16. FEDELI Alessandro ITA TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 18h11'00''
17. PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix ESP 18h11'16''
18. RELAES Jacob BEL 18h21'15''
19. ABDERRAHIM Zahiri MAR TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 18h21'51''
20. TEGGART Matthew IRL TEAM WIGGINS 18h22'53''
21. HUYS Laurens BEL 18h25'18''
22. BALLESTEROS CANOVAS Miguel Angel ESP POLARTEC KOMETA 18h27'10''
23. DONOVAN Mark GBR TEAM WIGGINS 18h27'31''
24. KUZMIN Anton KAZ ASTANA CITY 18h27'51''
25. MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio COL TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 18h30'30''
26. BAIS Mattia ITA 18h31'12''
27. SCHULTZ Jesper DEN DENMARK 18h31'19''
28. MARKOV Dmitrii RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 18h31'59''
29. VAN GILS Maxim BEL 18h32'39''
30. ALEOTTI Giovanni ITA 18h33'39''
31. EKLØF Daniel NOR NORWAY 18h35'11''
32. SANÒ Simone ITA 18h35'14''
33. COLONNA Yuri ITA 18h36'21''
34. LEYMAN Celestin BEL 18h37'46''
35. RIGOLLET Laurent ITA 18h38'08''
36. DE BOD Stefan RSA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 18h41'09''
37. GEORGI Etienne GBR TEAM WIGGINS 18h44'53''
38. LOPEZ CARAVACA Jordi ESP 18h45'25''
39. MUGISHA Samuel RWA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 18h45'42''
40. CASTANO MUNOZ Sebastian COL 18h47'02''
41. DOUBLE Paul GBR 18h48'44''
42. ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed KAZ ASTANA CITY 18h51'15''
43. BONNEFOIX Edouard FRA 18h52'39''
44. NEGRENTE Marco ITA 18h52'46''
45. ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger ESP 18h52'53''
46. VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany BEL 18h54'21''
47. ZANA Filippo ITA TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 18h57'08''
48. BOUTS Jordy BEL 18h57'12''
49. HENRIO Ewen FRA 18h57'44''
50. JOHNSTON Calum GBR 18h58'13''
51. HERMANS Steff BEL 18h58'25''
52. GARIBBO Nicolò ITA 18h59'12''
53. DIDIER Clément FRA 18h59'14''
54. ROCHAS Rémy FRA 18h59'17''
55. RICHARD Louis FRA 19h02'50''
56. DOTTI Ottavio ITA 19h04'50''
57. BALDACCINI Davide ITA 19h05'49''
58. DOPCHIE Félix BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 19h08'48''
59. MAZZUCCO Fabio ITA TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 19h08'48''
60. TASSET Marvin BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 19h08'58''
61. FOUCHE James NZL TEAM WIGGINS 19h10'14''
62. COLLEONI Kevin ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO 19h10'14''
63. CHEVALIER Maxime FRA 19h11'07''
64. PESTIAUX Yann BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 19h11'13''
65. PICCOT Michel ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO 19h13'02''
66. CACCIOTTI Andrea ITA 19h15'05''
67. SVENSLI Sondre Andersson NOR NORWAY 19h15'26''
68. ANGIULLI Riccardo ITA 19h16'18''
69. ORLANDI Massimo ITA 19h18'55''
70. ARAIZ MICHEL Sergio Nestor ESP 19h19'12''
71. GERRITS Ben NED 19h19'56''
72. BAUDE Arthur BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 19h21'42''
73. DEBONS Antoine SUI 19h28'30''
74. SAUVAGNARGUES Jacques GBR TEAM WIGGINS 19h30'03''
75. TAGLIETTI Stefano ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO 19h34'55''







--- advertisement ---