Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro dell'Emilia 2018 (1.HC)
(Giro dell´Emilia)
Italy  /  6 October

Edition: 101 (207.4 Km)
Winner: DE MARCHI Alessandro

2017    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 05:09:35
2. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD 00:00:08
3. TEUNS Dylan BMC 00:00:09
4. WOODS Michael EFD 00:00:09
5. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:00:13
6. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:13
7. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 00:00:13
8. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:00:15
9. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 00:00:18
10. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:00:21
11. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:21
12. VILLELLA Davide AST 00:00:32
13. HAIG Jack MTS 00:00:32
14. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EFD 00:00:32
15. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 00:00:34
16. CICCONE Giulio BRD 00:00:38
17. MOSCON Gianni SKY 00:00:47
18. POLANC Jan UAD 00:00:58
19. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 00:00:58
20. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:01:04
21. CATTANEO Mattia ANS 00:01:07
22. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:01:14
23. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY 00:01:16
24. CARTHY Hugh EFD 00:01:23
25. FRANKINY Kilian BMC 00:01:27
26. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 00:01:27
27. PETILLI Simone UAD 00:01:32
28. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 00:01:56
29. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 00:02:01
30. PETERS Nans ALM 00:02:01
31. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:02:05
32. ZARDINI Edoardo WIL 00:02:10
33. RAVANELLI Simone BIC 00:02:54
34. ROSA Diego SKY 00:03:20
35. RAVASI Edward UAD 00:03:20
36. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro ANS 00:03:20
37. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 00:03:20
38. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 00:03:20
39. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael DDD 00:03:37
40. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:04:15
41. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:04:21
42. STETINA Peter TFS 00:04:24
43. GAUDU David GFC 00:04:37
44. WACKERMANN Luca BRD 00:04:45
45. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 00:04:45
46. VELASCO Simone WIL 00:04:45
47. CLARKE Simon EFD 00:05:00
48. GESINK Robert TLJ 00:05:25
49. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian WIL 00:05:25
50. CARBONI Giovanni BRD 00:05:56
51. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 00:06:05
52. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 00:06:05
53. BOU Joan NIP 00:06:11
54. ZOCCARATO Samuele NITA 00:07:52
55. GAZZARA Michele SMV 00:09:03
56. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 00:09:13
57. TIZZA Marco NIP 00:09:13
58. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:09:13
59. CONCI Nicola TFS 00:09:13
60. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 00:09:13
61. NIV Guy ICA 00:09:13
62. ARCAS PEŃA Jorge MOV 00:09:13
63. RAGGIO Luca WIL 00:09:37
64. MASNADA Fausto ANS 00:09:51
65. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel ICA 00:09:51
66. SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 00:09:51
67. BADILATTI Matteo ICA 00:09:51
68. BROWN Nathan EFD 00:09:51
69. GABBURO Davide AMO 00:10:24
70. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 00:11:18
71. DAVIES Scott DDD 00:11:35
72. BERNARDINETTI Marco AMO 00:12:24
73. ALEOTTI Giovanni NITA 00:12:48
74. DELCO Lorenzo BIC 00:15:33
75. LUKSEVICS Viesturs AMO 00:17:51
76. GAFFURINI Nicola SMV 00:18:15
77. EG Niklas TFS 00:18:23







--- advertisement ---