Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2018 (1.HC)
(G.P. Beghelli)
Italy  /  7 October

Edition: 22 (196.3 Km)
Winner: MOLLEMA Bauke

2017    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 04:24:45
2. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:00:06
3. BELLETTI Manuel ANS 00:00:06
4. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP 00:00:06
5. MINALI Riccardo AST 00:00:06
6. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 00:00:06
7. BASSO Leonardo SKY 00:00:06
8. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:00:06
9. BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 00:00:06
10. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 00:00:06
11. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:00:06
12. MAESTRI Mirco BRD 00:00:06
13. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:06
14. MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 00:00:06
15. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 00:00:06
16. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 00:00:06
17. VELASCO Simone WIL 00:00:06
18. BALLERINI Davide ANS 00:00:06
19. ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD 00:00:06
20. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael DDD 00:00:06
21. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:00:06
22. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:00:06
23. POLANC Jan UAD 00:00:06
24. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:00:06
25. GABBURO Davide AMO 00:00:06
26. VINCENT Leo GFC 00:00:06
27. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:00:06
28. ARCAS PEŃA Jorge MOV 00:00:06
29. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:00:06
30. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 00:00:06
31. GAUDU David GFC 00:00:06
32. PETERS Nans ALM 00:00:06
33. DE TIER Floris TLJ 00:00:06
34. GOGL Michael TFS 00:00:06
35. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 00:00:06
36. GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 00:00:06
37. WACKERMANN Luca BRD 00:00:14
38. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 00:00:14
39. MORI Manuele UAD 00:00:18
40. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:00:18
41. CATTANEO Mattia ANS 00:00:21
42. OLIVIER Daan TLJ 00:00:22
43. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:00:31
44. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 00:00:34
45. PONZI Simone NIP 00:00:34
46. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian WIL 00:00:45
47. KREUZIGER Roman MTS 00:00:45
48. CAPECCHI Eros NITA 00:00:45
49. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EFD 00:00:45
50. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 00:00:52
51. POWER Robert MTS 00:00:56
52. SCHULTZ Nicholas CJR 00:00:56
53. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:00:56
54. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:00:56
55. CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 00:00:56
56. MEZGEC Luka MTS 00:01:06
57. DLAMINI Nicholas DDD 00:01:53
58. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 00:02:00
59. TOTŇ Paolo SMV 00:02:00
60. KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ 00:02:00
61. ROCCHETTA Cristian NITA 00:02:00
62. RAVANELLI Simone BIC 00:02:00
63. CELANO Danilo CJR 00:02:00
64. NIV Guy ICA 00:02:00
65. DI SANTE Antonio SMV 00:02:00
66. HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 00:02:00
67. FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 00:02:00
68. BRESCIANI Michael BRD 00:02:00
69. MONK Cyrus EFD 00:02:00
70. FREULER Jan-André AMO 00:02:00
71. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo MST 00:02:00
72. NEVES FERNANDES José EFD 00:02:00
73. GESINK Robert TLJ 00:02:00
74. GRIVKO Andriy AST 00:02:00
75. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EFD 00:02:00
76. ZAMBELLI Samuele NITA 00:02:00
77. LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 00:02:00
78. ORRICO Davide NITA 00:02:00
79. STÜSSI Colin AMO 00:02:00
80. VENDRAME Andrea ANS 00:02:00
81. TONELLI Alessandro BRD 00:02:00
82. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY 00:02:00
83. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 00:02:00
84. MOZZATO Luca NITA 00:02:00
85. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 00:02:00
86. SWIFT Ben UAD 00:02:00
87. ZARDINI Edoardo WIL 00:02:00
88. DOULL Owain SKY 00:02:00
89. STANNARD Ian SKY 00:02:00
90. KOREN Kristjan TBM 00:03:41
91. GOLAS Michal SKY 00:04:50
92. PETILLI Simone UAD 00:04:57
93. NIBALI Antonio TBM 00:04:57
94. MAZZUCCO Fabio NITA 00:04:57
95. BONO Matteo UAD 00:04:57
96. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 00:04:57
97. STALNOV Nikita AST 00:05:04
98. BEWLEY Sam MTS 00:05:50
99. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 00:05:50
100. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:05:50
101. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:05:50
102. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 00:06:23
103. AMICI Alberto BIC 00:06:23
104. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 00:06:23
105. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo WIL 00:06:23
106. GAROSIO Andrea TBM 00:06:23
107. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 00:06:23
108. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel ICA 00:06:23
109. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 00:06:23
110. GUARDINI Andrea BRD 00:06:23
111. MAIKIN Roman GAZ 00:06:23
112. HERMANS Ben ICA 00:06:23
113. BONNET William GFC 00:07:16
114. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:07:16
115. VULCAN Denis-Marian MST 00:08:07
116. ALAFACI Eugenio TFS 00:08:07
117. RUSCETTA Andrea MST 00:08:07
118. MAS BONET Luis CJR 00:08:07
119. KOBERNYAK Evgeny GAZ 00:08:07
120. PUCCIONI Dario SMV 00:08:07
121. DRAPERI Matteo SMV 00:08:07
122. LUKSEVICS Viesturs AMO 00:08:07
123. PICCOT Michel BIC 00:08:07
124. DELCO Lorenzo BIC 00:08:07
125. MARINOZZI Alessandro SMV 00:08:07
126. BOGDANOVICS Maris AMO 00:08:07
127. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 00:08:07
128. MAGNUSSON Kim EFD 00:08:07
129. CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CJR 00:08:07
130. SALVIETTI Niccolň SMV 00:08:07







--- advertisement ---