Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
90░ Il Piccolo Lombardia 2018 (1.2U)
(Piccolo Giro di Lombardia)
Italy  /  7 October

Edition: 90 (174.7 Km)
Winner: STANNARD Robert

2017    
2019


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. STANNARD Robert AUS MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 4:03:40
2. BAGIOLI Andrea ITA UAE TEAM EMIRATES 4:03:40
3. CHAMPOUSSIN Clement FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE 4:03:40
4. PRODHOMME Nicolas FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE 4:03:40
5. VANSEVENANT Mauri BEL 4:03:40
6. CACCIOTTI Andrea ITA 4:03:40
7. ZANDOMENEGHI Simone ITA 4:03:40
8. DE BOD Stefan RSA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 4:03:40
9. BANZER Gordian SUI AKROS - RENFER SA 4:03:40
10. FOSS Tobias S. NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4:04:56
11. NEUHAUSER Marcel AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM 4:05:03
12. SOBRERO Matteo ITA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 4:05:03
13. LEKNESSUND Andreas NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4:05:03
14. DEPREZ Tuur BEL 4:05:03
15. CAIATI Aldo ITA 4:05:03
16. DEBONS Antoine SUI 4:05:10
17. BATTISTELLA Samuele ITA 4:05:35
18. PATTYN Jeroen BEL 4:05:51
19. COLLEONI Kevin ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO 4:05:51
20. DOUBLE Paul GBR 4:05:51
21. LEYMAN Celestin BEL 4:05:51
22. BALDI Francesco ITA 4:06:05
23. CASAROTTO Davide ITA 4:06:05
24. BRUNEL Alexys FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ 4:06:05
25. FEELEY Daire IRL 4:06:05
26. HUYS Laurens BEL 4:06:05
27. MONIQUET Sylvain BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 4:06:05
28. M─DER Gino SUI 4:06:05
29. BAX Sjoerd NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 4:06:05
30. BIONDI Turcanu Veaceslav ITA AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 4:06:05
31. VAN GILS Maxim BEL 4:06:20
32. VEREECKEN Thomas BEL 4:06:20
33. VAN DEN DOOL Jens NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 4:06:20
34. RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith COL 4:06:20
35. MONACO Alessandro ITA 4:06:20
36. ZOCCARATO Samuele ITA 4:06:54
37. APERS Ruben BEL 4:06:54
38. GENIETS KÚvin LUX 4:06:54
39. SCH─PPI Martin SUI 4:06:54
40. COLOMBO Raul ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO 4:06:54
41. SLEEN Torjus NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4:06:54
42. GARAVAGLIA Giacomo ITA 4:06:54
43. LUCCA Riccardo ITA 4:06:54
44. BOTTA Davide ITA 4:06:54
45. BOUTS Jordy BEL 4:06:54
46. VERGER Simon FRA 4:07:32
47. DOTTI Ottavio ITA 4:09:37
48. BALDACCINI Davide ITA 4:09:37
49. PIETROBON Andrea ITA 4:09:42
50. VAN TRICHT Stan BEL 4:09:44
51. MANTOVANI Sebastiano ITA 4:09:44
52. HAFTEAB Gebriel ETH 4:09:44
53. VAN POUCKE Aaron BEL 4:09:55
54. LEONE Davide ITA 4:09:55
55. GRODZICKI Cezary ITA 4:09:55
56. VANDROMME Alessandro BEL 4:09:55
57. VOISARD Yannis SUI AKROS - RENFER SA 4:10:28
58. RUIJMGAARD Yentl NED 4:10:35
59. SCHRIJVER Jorgos NED 4:10:35
60. RIGOLLET Laurent ITA 4:10:35
61. IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel DEN 4:10:44
62. CAVALLO Luca ITA 4:11:03
63. MAUTI Rossano ITA 4:11:25
64. MAIN Kent RSA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 4:11:25
65. SCHNEITER Joab SUI 4:11:25
66. BOELE Niels NED 4:11:25
67. BALDO Mattia ITA 4:11:25
68. CONTER Ken LUX 4:11:25
69. HOUTTEMAN Nico BEL 4:11:25
70. FABRELLO Lorenzo ITA 4:11:25
71. RELAES Jacob BEL 4:11:25
72. EL GOUZI Omar ITA 4:14:35
73. SUTER Joel SUI AKROS - RENFER SA 4:14:35
74. TASSET Marvin BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 4:14:35
75. COLONNA Yuri ITA 4:14:44
76. BELLETTA Pier Elis ITA 4:14:44
77. SVENSLI Sondre Andersson NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4:14:52
78. PAROZ Justin SUI AKROS - RENFER SA 4:14:52
79. CONTI Giacomo ITA 4:14:52
80. FARESIN Edoardo ITA 4:14:52
81. SCALVINONI Andrea ITA 4:15:44







--- advertisement ---