Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Milano-Torino 2018 (1.HC)
Italy  /  10 October

Edition: 99 (200.0 Km)
Winner: PINOT Thibaut

2017    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. PINOT Thibaut GFC 04:43:36
2. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 04:43:46
3. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 04:44:04
4. CATTANEO Mattia ANS 04:44:12
5. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 04:44:14
6. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 04:44:14
7. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 04:44:17
8. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 04:44:17
9. ARU Fabio UAD 04:44:19
10. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY 04:44:21
11. CARTHY Hugh EFD 04:44:21
12. FORMOLO Davide BOH 04:44:24
13. MAJKA Rafal BOH 04:44:35
14. YATES Adam MTS 04:44:38
15. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 04:44:38
16. MARTIN Daniel UAD 04:44:49
17. WELLENS Tim LTS 04:44:51
18. HERMANS Ben ICA 04:44:51
19. BARGUIL Warren FST 04:45:03
20. GAUDU David GFC 04:45:14
21. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EFD 04:45:17
22. CICCONE Giulio BRD 04:45:36
23. TIZZA Marco NIP 04:46:01
24. STETINA Peter TFS 04:46:09
25. POLANC Jan UAD 04:46:13
26. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel ICA 04:46:13
27. ZEITS Andrey AST 04:46:13
28. HAMILTON Chris SUN 04:46:13
29. SERRY Pieter QST 04:46:25
30. EG Niklas TFS 04:46:25
31. CARBONI Giovanni BRD 04:46:29
32. LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 04:46:37
33. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro ANS 04:46:37
35. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 04:46:49
36. VELASCO Simone WIL 04:46:52
37. MONFORT Maxime LTS 04:46:55
38. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo WIL 04:46:59
39. ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 04:47:05
40. DELAPLACE Anthony FST 04:47:11
41. BOU Joan NIP 04:47:13
42. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EFD 04:47:25
43. TEUNS Dylan BMC 04:47:39
44. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 04:47:39
45. RAGGIO Luca WIL 04:47:39
46. HIRT Jan AST 04:47:41
47. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 04:48:04
48. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 04:48:06
49. MASNADA Fausto ANS 04:48:05
50. MAISON Jérémy FST 04:48:14
51. NEVES FERNANDES José EFD 04:48:21
52. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 04:48:35
53. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian WIL 04:48:37
54. HONORÉ Mikkel QST 04:48:39
55. GONCALVES Jose TKA 04:48:39
56. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 04:48:42
57. SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 04:48:44
58. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 04:49:34
59. NIV Guy ICA 04:49:51
60. SENNI Manuel BRD 04:50:00
61. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 04:50:01
62. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 04:50:01
63. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 04:50:01
64. SPILAK Simon TKA 04:50:15
65. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David SKY 04:50:45
66. MAS NICOLAU Enric QST 04:50:45
67. OVETT Freddy BMC 04:50:48
68. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 04:52:24
69. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 04:52:26
70. ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 04:53:11
71. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 04:53:17
72. HINDLEY Jai SUN 04:53:36
73. MOSCON Gianni SKY 04:53:36
74. SAVINI Daniel BRD 04:53:36
75. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan QST 04:53:36
76. VENDRAME Andrea ANS 04:53:36
77. CARRETERO Hector MOV 04:53:36
78. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 04:53:36
79. WACKERMANN Luca BRD 04:53:36
80. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 04:53:36
81. KENNAUGH Peter BOH 04:53:36
82. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 04:53:36
83. LAMMERTINK Maurits TKA 04:53:36
84. ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 04:53:36
85. GESBERT Elie FST 04:53:36
86. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 04:53:36
87. FEILLU Brice FST 04:53:36
88. SMIT Willie TKA 04:54:58
89. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 04:55:25
90. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 04:59:21
91. CARUSO Damiano BMC 04:59:21
92. ROSA Diego SKY 04:59:21
93. CAPECCHI Eros QST 04:59:21
94. MAGNUSSON Kim EFD 04:59:21
95. BAGIOLI Andrea UAD 04:59:21
96. BONNAMOUR Franck FST 04:59:21
97. DIDIER Laurent TFS 04:59:21
98. GAROSIO Andrea TBM 04:59:21
99. CONCI Nicola TFS 04:59:21
100. SHAW James Callum LTS 04:59:21
101. STORER Michael SUN 04:59:21
102. GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 04:59:21
103. STALNOV Nikita AST 04:59:21
104. GANNA Filippo UAD 04:59:21
105. VINCENT Leo GFC 04:59:21
106. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 04:59:21
107. KONRAD Patrick BOH 04:59:21
108. ORSINI Umberto BRD 04:59:49
109. EVANS Alexander BMC 04:59:59
110. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 04:46:37







--- advertisement ---