Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Arno Wallaard Memorial 2018 (1.2)
Netherlands  /  21 April

Edition: 10 (186.0 Km)
Winner: HUPPERTZ Joshua

2017    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. HUPPERTZ Joshua LKH 03:50:09
2. BOL Cees SEG 00:00:00
3. BEUKEBOOM Dion VLA 00:00:00
4. KERKHOF Tim DES 00:00:00
5. DIELEMAN Michiel CIB 00:00:00
6. OLIVEIRA Rui HBA 00:00:15
7. KLEIMAN Wim MCT 00:00:15
8. VAN TRIJP Maarten DES 00:00:19
9. LOOIJ AndrÚ MCT 00:00:19
10. NOMMELA Aksel BRT 00:00:19
11. PHILIPSEN Jasper HBA 00:00:19
12. ARIESEN Johim MET 00:00:19
13. DE DECKER Alfdan LTU 00:00:19
14. JANS Roy CIB 00:00:19
15. EEKHOFF Nils DSU 00:00:19
16. DE BOCK Stijn CIB 00:00:19
17. GROSSER Aaron SVL 00:00:19
18. BAKKER Stephan MCT 00:00:19
19. VAN DER DUIN Patrick ALE 00:00:19
20. MOSTOV Zeke HBA 00:00:19
21. STEVENS Timothy CIB 00:00:19
22. VERMEER Tom CCD 00:00:19
23. HEIDERSCHEID Colin TDA 00:00:19
24. HENN Luca LKH 00:00:19
25. VAN DER BURG Joost VLA 00:00:19
26. VAN NOPPEN Antonie JVA 00:00:19
27. BUGTER Luuc DCR 00:00:19
28. DOETS Marco ALE 00:00:19
29. HOEYBERGHS Daan BRT 00:00:19
30. MEEUS Jordi SEG 00:00:19
31. LAMB Ross PCW 00:00:19
32. DONDERS Jelle CCD 00:00:19
33. THURAU Sven TDA 00:00:19
34. L▄BBERS Dorian LKH 00:00:19
35. HOPPEZAK Vincent DCR 00:00:19
36. WITTENBERG Wim DJR 00:00:19
37. VAN DYCK Wesley BRT 00:00:19
38. STRAVERS Jarri JVA 00:00:19
39. RUTSCH Jonas LKH 00:00:19
40. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis TIS 00:00:19
41. REYNDERS Jens LPC 00:00:19
42. SPENGLER Mario LPC 00:00:19
43. CHURSIN Pavel DES 00:00:19
44. FRAHM Jasper HRN 00:00:19
45. COLMAN Alex LTU 00:00:19
46. CASTRIQUE Jonas LTU 00:00:19
47. MENGOULAS Alex BRT 00:00:19
48. VAN POUCKE Aaron LTU 00:00:19
49. VAN DEN DOOL Jens DCR 00:00:19
50. KOOISTRA Maarten SEG 00:00:19
51. BROWN Jonny HBA 00:00:19
52. BROCKHOFF Jan LPC 00:00:19
53. CLAUSS Marc TDA 00:00:19
54. RETSCHKE Robert LKH 00:00:19
55. BOUVRY Dieter CIB 00:00:19
56. SALMON Martin DSU 00:00:19
57. KLEINJAN Arno JVA 00:00:19
58. VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin VLA 00:00:19
59. MAAS Jan SEG 00:00:19
60. REUTTER Sven HRN 00:00:19
61. SEFA Ylber TIS 00:00:29
62. VERWAEST Kevin CCD 00:00:29
63. HODAPP Johannes SVL 00:00:29
64. HAVIK Piotr BRT 00:00:29
65. BOEVE Mats VWM 00:00:29
66. HAMELINK Jasper MET 00:00:29
67. KOOIJMAN Jaap VLA 00:00:29
68. TSCHERNOSTER Jan HRN 00:00:29
69. TULNER Rens DCR 00:00:29
70. LUCAS FRANCK Eamon DCR 00:00:29
71. MOBACH Jarno DSU 00:00:29
72. ARENSMAN Thymen SEG 00:00:29
73. BOSMAN Gert-Jan VWM 00:00:33
74. OTTEMA Rick ALE 00:00:33
75. ZIJLAARD Maikel HBA 00:00:37
76. SCHLECHTER Pit LPC 00:00:37
77. BOUWMANS Bryan DJR 00:00:37
78. VAN BREDA Rick MCT 00:00:41
79. BLUMMEL Robin DES 00:00:43
80. BOUWMANS Dylan MET 00:00:43
81. NIEUWPOORT Jelle MET 00:00:43
82. DUVIGNEAU Beau VLA 00:00:56
83. JANSSEN Adriaan DCR 00:01:09
84. DEKKER David MET 00:01:09
85. DÍRRIE Marc LKH 00:01:14
86. WEINZHEIMER Richard LKH 00:01:14
87. HOOGHIEMSTER RenÚ ALE 00:01:22
88. EISING Tijmen MET 00:02:03
89. BREUKELMAN Chiel WVG 00:02:34
90. PAGNAER Arthur PCW 00:03:17
91. MARIT Arne LTU 00:03:17
92. DE JONG Michael DJR 00:03:17
93. RUIGROK Thomas 00:03:17
94. MANDRYSCH John TDA 00:03:17
95. PATERSON Aden WVG 00:03:17
96. M▄NSTERMANN Per SVL 00:03:17
97. GIESSELMANN Michel SVL 00:03:17
98. DAEMEN Stijn LTU 00:03:17
99. VAN ZIJL Melvin VLA 00:03:17
100. NABERMAN Tim DJR 00:03:17
101. ALBANOWSKI Kajetan DJR 00:03:17
102. VANOVERBERGHE Jens DSU 00:03:17
103. DESALE Nahom BRT 00:03:17
104. KNOLLE Jon SVL 00:03:17
105. TREUBEL Pascal HRN 00:03:17
106. HOLLMANN Juri HRN 00:03:17
107. OREEL Lars DES 00:03:17
108. KAMP Wietse VWM 00:03:17
109. VAN KRIMPEN Jeroen 00:03:17
110. BJERG Mikkel HBA 00:03:17
111. DE JONG Jeen WVG 00:03:17
112. HARBERS RochÚz VWM 00:03:17
113. BOUSSAER Bryan TIS 00:03:17
114. QUARTERMAN Charlie LPC 00:03:17
115. TIETEMA Bas BRT 00:03:17
116. WALSH Edward PCW 00:03:17
117. OTTEVANGER Bas VLA 00:03:17
118. ROHDE Leon Raphael HRN 00:03:17
119. M─RKL Niklas DSU 00:03:17
120. NOLDE Tobias HRN 00:03:17
121. VAN DER KOOIJ Bas ALE 00:03:17
122. BAUER Dominik TDA 00:03:17
123. DE JONG Timo DES 00:03:17
124. DOMNICK Julius SVL 00:03:17
125. KUSTERS Alexander TDA 00:03:17
126. HORRING Lars WVG 00:03:17
127. VAN ESCH Coen 00:03:17
128. CANT Jelle TIS 00:03:28
129. HAAG Guillaume PCW 00:03:28
130. MAMOS Philipp TDA 00:03:29
131. TU Sergio DSU 00:03:56
132. WILDEMAN Henk VWM 00:03:56
133. CELI Abe ALE 00:03:59
134. DE GROOTE Arne TIS 00:04:09
135. DEKKER Sjors ALE 00:04:20
136. KOCKELMANN Rafael CCD 00:04:20
137. CATANIA Claudio CCD 00:04:20
138. BODE Hermen JVA 00:05:22








--- advertisement ---