Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
72ste Profronde van Noord-Holland 2018 (1.2)
(Ronde van Noord-Holland)
Netherlands  /  13 May

(193.4 Km)
Winner: VAN DEN BERG Julius

2017    
1946



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN DEN BERG Julius NED SEG RACING ACADEMY 4:10:58
2. BOL Cees NED SEG RACING ACADEMY +6
3. STROETINGA Wim NED VLASMAN CT +6
4. NŇMMELA Aksel EST BEAT CYCLING CLUB +6
5. VAN BAKEL Robbie NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL +6
6. VAN DER DUIN Patrick NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM +6
7. VAN DALEN Jason NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM +6
8. ASJES Jelmer NED +6
9. KOOISTRA Marten NED SEG RACING ACADEMY +6
10. MEEUS Jordi BEL SEG RACING ACADEMY +14
11. BAKKER Stephan NED MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM +14
12. SCHOLTEN Wiebe NED +14
13. TOOVEY Ayden AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM +14
14. OTTENBROS Joury NED +14
15. OTTEVANGER Bas NED VLASMAN CT +14
16. BAKKER Bj÷rn NED +14
17. FRANCK Eamon Lucas USA DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM +14
18. STAVRAKAKIS Giorgios GRE SEG RACING ACADEMY +14
19. TIMMERMANS Justin NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM +14
20. TANFIELD Harry GBR CANYON EISBERG +14
21. BUGTER Luuc NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM +14
22. DE ROOIJ Jesse NED +14
23. MENGOULAS Alex NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB +14
24. VAN DER BURG Joost NED VLASMAN CT +14
25. MARKUS Barry NED MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM +14
26. VAN DER VEEKENS Mel NED MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM +14
27. HAVIK Yoeri NED VLASMAN CT +14
28. PATERSON Aden James AUS +14
29. DAVIDS Brendon RSA BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM +29
30. VAN BREDA Rick NED MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM +49
31. NIEUWPOORT Jelle NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL +52
32. HAMELINK Jasper NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL +54
33. VERBOOM Minne NED SEG RACING ACADEMY +55
34. BAZAN CLAVELES Oscar ARG START TEAM GUSTO +55
35. DE RIJK Dorus NED +1:01
36. KERS Koos Jeroen NED +1:03
37. TE STROET Rens NED +1:03
38. BURGER Sven NED +1:25
39. DESALE Nahom ERI BEAT CYCLING CLUB +5:52
40. SWITTERS Daan NED +5:52
41. DE VOS Jos NED +5:55
42. ZENNIPMAN Wessel NED +5:55
43. VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM +5:55
44. BUGTER Jasper NED +5:55
45. VARWEG Christian NED +5:55
46. ENGELE Rienk NED +5:55
47. VRIELINK Yannick NED +5:55
48. VELING Quinten NED +5:55
49. WOLSINK Jelle NED +5:55
50. KROEZE Danny NED +5:55
51. VOS Jurriaan NED +5:55
52. BOS Melvin NED +5:55
53. HAILU HADEGE Yonatan ERI START TEAM GUSTO +5:55
54. WEERKAMP Tim NED +5:55
55. SPLINTER Raymond NED +5:55
56. HOPPEZAK Vincent NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM +5:55
57. FERRER BUENO Jorge ESP MASSI - KUWAIT TEAM +5:55
58. MOL Robbert-Jan NED +5:55
59. OPIE Chris GBR CANYON EISBERG +5:55
60. HOOGENBOOM Niels NED +5:55
61. LEA Jason AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM +6:02
62. GROOT Tim NED +6:02
63. KROEZE Thimo NED +6:02
64. PETROV Spencer USA CCB FOUNDATION - SICLERI +6:02
65. SWEERING Harry NED +6:02
66. GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL +6:02
67. CELI Abe NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM +6:02
68. LINDEMAN Adrie NED +6:06
69. MERX Peter NED +6:09
70. BREUKELMAN Chiel NED +6:09
71. WIJKEL Stan NED +6:12
72. VAN ZIJL Melvin NED VLASMAN CT +6:12
73. BUNING Jorn NED +6:12
74. VAN RHEE Joey NED MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM +6:15
75. OUSSOREN Olaf NED +6:15
76. LAKE Sean AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM +7:30
77. QUINTERO Leonel VEN START TEAM GUSTO +7:30
78. KAMP Wietse NED +7:30
79. NIJHUIS Sven NED +7:30
80. PLENDER Jasper NED +7:30
81. AFEWERKI Elyas ERI START TEAM GUSTO +7:30
82. DE KONING Tim NED +7:30
83. JANSEN Tom NED +7:30
84. TANIS Quentin FRA MASSI - KUWAIT TEAM +7:30
85. CASENY CATALA Ruben ESP MASSI - KUWAIT TEAM +7:30








--- advertisement ---