Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop 2018 (1.2)
Netherlands  /  10 June

(196.0 Km)
Winner: VAN DEN BERG Julius

2017    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners
2018 VAN DEN BERG Julius

2017 KOOIJMAN Jaap





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN DEN BERG Julius NED SEG RACING ACADEMY 4:27:13
2. TANFIELD Harry GBR CANYON EISBERG 4:27:15
3. VAN BREDA Rick NED MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 4:27:25
4. BOL Cees NED SEG RACING ACADEMY 4:27:25
5. BOSMAN Gert-Jan NED 4:28:02
6. SCHULTING Peter NED MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 4:28:02
7. BUGTER Luuc NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 4:28:02
8. PAGE Charles GBR CANYON EISBERG 4:28:42
9. TE STROET Rens NED 4:28:42
10. VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin NED VLASMAN CT 4:28:42
11. BOVENHUIS Jasper NED VLASMAN CT 4:29:21
12. OTTEMA Rick NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 4:29:21
13. VAN RHEE Joey NED MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 4:29:27
14. HERMANS Steff BEL 4:29:29
15. WEERKAMP Tim NED 4:29:30
16. ABRAHAM GEBRU Daniel NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB 4:29:32
17. OREEL Lars NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 4:29:35
18. HOPPEZAK Vincent NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 4:29:35
19. DE LAAT Jasper NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 4:29:35
20. VAN DALEN Jason NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 4:29:35
21. MARIT Arne BEL 4:29:35
22. VAN DER BURG Joost NED VLASMAN CT 4:29:35
23. SLIK Ivar NED MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 4:29:35
24. CHRISTENSEN Ryan NZL CANYON EISBERG 4:29:35
25. MENGOULAS Alex NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB 4:29:35
26. KOOISTRA Marten NED SEG RACING ACADEMY 4:29:35
27. ALONSO MONTES Pablo ESP 4:29:35
28. WITTENBERG Wim NED 4:29:35
29. SCHOUTEN Jasper NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 4:29:35
30. KOEP Thomas GER 4:29:35
31. VAN DER PLOEG Neil AUS MADISON GENESIS 4:29:35
32. MEEUS Jordi BEL SEG RACING ACADEMY 4:30:09
33. PLUTO Martin LAT 4:30:09
34. FRANCK Eamon USA 4:30:09
35. HAVIK Piotr NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB 4:30:12
36. DEKKER David NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 4:30:12
37. QUINTERO Leonel VEN START TEAM GUSTO 4:30:12
38. NÕMMELA Aksel EST BEAT CYCLING CLUB 4:30:12
39. HOMRIGHAUSEN Heiko GER 4:30:12
40. SCHREUDER Carlos NED 4:30:15
41. ERREN Pim NED 4:30:15
42. FIEGE Lorenz GER 4:30:15
43. WILLSEY Cooper USA CCB FOUNDATION - SICLERI 4:30:15
44. MEIJER Gijs NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 4:30:15
45. OOSTRA Folkert NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 4:30:21
46. VERHEIJEN Geert NED 4:30:21
47. VAN LOON Jordi NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 4:30:21
48. MEIJERS Daan NED 4:30:34
49. PATERSON Aden James AUS 4:30:47
50. LENDERINK Peter NED SEG RACING ACADEMY 4:30:47
51. VAN ZIJL Melvin NED VLASMAN CT 4:30:47
52. TIMMERMANS Justin NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 4:30:47
53. ANDERSSON Vincent SWE 4:30:47
54. ATKINS George GBR MADISON GENESIS 4:30:47
55. SCHREURS Mark NED 4:30:49
56. HAMELINK Jasper NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 4:30:49
57. BRUSSELMAN Twan NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 4:30:49
58. HOOGHIEMSTER René NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 4:30:49
59. TENNANT Andrew GBR CANYON EISBERG 4:30:51
60. BLUMMEL Robin NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 4:34:08
61. VAN DEN BERG Lars NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 4:34:08
62. SCHULTEN Chiel NED 4:34:08
63. STEDMAN Maximilian GBR CANYON EISBERG 4:34:22







--- advertisement ---