Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race Grand Prix Poland 2018 (1.2)
(Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Polski Via Odra)
Poland  /  22 April

Edition: 5 (172.0 Km)
Winner: PATERSKI Maciej

2017    
2019

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. PATERSKI Maciej POL WIBATECH MERX 7R 04:18:03
2. HAČECKÝ Vojtech CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 04:18:03
3. LATON Eryk POL TEAM HUROM 04:18:03
4. PAWLAK Tobiasz POL 04:18:03
5. BOUBAL Martin CZE 04:18:03
6. JANISZEWSKI Sylwester POL WIBATECH MERX 7R 04:18:03
7. ZUBENKO Mykyta UKR PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 04:18:03
8. MARENGO Alberto ITA KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 04:18:03
9. VASYLIEV Maksym UKR LVIV CYCLING TEAM 04:18:03
10. BANASZEK Alan POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 04:18:03
11. ZAHÁLKA Matej CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 04:18:03
12. MURIAS Jakub POL 04:18:03
13. KALOJÍROS Tomáš CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA 04:18:03
14. STÖHR Jan CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA 04:18:03
15. BURCZAK Dawid POL 04:18:03
16. HOLLÓ Botond HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 04:18:03
17. VARHANOVSKY Jakub SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 04:18:03
18. KOROŠEC Rok SLO MY BIKE STEVENS 04:18:03
19. RUDYK Bartosz POL 04:18:03
20. SALZMANN Jodok AUT WSA PUSHBIKERS 04:18:03
21. WOJTANEK Bartlomiej POL 04:18:03
22. KUKRLE Michael CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 04:18:03
23. PODLASKI Michal POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 04:18:03
24. KUSWIK Przemyslaw POL 04:18:03
25. STANISZEWSKI Daniel POL 04:18:03
26. STÖHR Pavel CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA 04:18:03
27. PEKALA Piotr POL 04:18:03
28. GORECKI Patryk POL 04:18:03
29. TYRPEKL Karel CZE PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 04:18:03
30. GRECHYN Sergiy UKR LVIV CYCLING TEAM 04:18:03
31. ŠTIBINGR Matej CZE TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 04:18:03
32. WOJCIK Adam POL 04:18:03
33. GRUBER Pavel CZE 04:18:03
34. VÍGH Zoltán HUN 04:18:03
35. RUTKIEWICZ Marek POL WIBATECH MERX 7R 04:18:03
36. KOSTANSKI Mateusz POL 04:18:03
37. MALOVEC Lubos SVK 04:18:03
38. KONWA Piotr POL ELKOV - AUTHOR 04:18:03
39. BELLAN Juraj SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 04:18:03
40. HNÍK Karel CZE PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 04:18:03
41. HONKISZ Adrian POL WIBATECH MERX 7R 04:18:03
42. PÖLL Stefan AUT WSA PUSHBIKERS 04:18:03
43. RAJCHART Jan CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 04:18:03
44. BUTS Vitaliy UKR TEAM HUROM 04:18:03
45. LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg AUT WSA PUSHBIKERS 04:18:03
46. KOMAR Mateusz POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 04:18:03
47. MORAJKO Jacek POL WIBATECH MERX 7R 04:18:03
48. VASYLYUK Andriy UKR TEAM HUROM 04:18:03
49. PIASKOWY Emanuel POL TEAM HUROM 04:18:03
50. BUCHÁČEK Tomáš CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 04:18:03
51. RYBA Jan CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA 04:18:03
52. HAMPL Petr CZE 04:18:03
53. HEBÍK Martin CZE 04:18:03
54. WARCHOL Bartosz POL WIBATECH MERX 7R 04:18:03
55. KACZMAREK Jakub POL TEAM HUROM 04:18:03
56. STACHOWIAK Adam POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 04:18:18
57. FIALA Petr CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA 04:18:18
58. SAJNOK Szymon POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 04:18:34
59. PALUTA Michal POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 04:18:34
60. KUSZTOR Péter HUN MY BIKE STEVENS 04:18:34
61. BAJC Andi SLO MY BIKE STEVENS 04:18:45
62. KUEN Maximilian AUT MY BIKE STEVENS 04:19:01
63. GRABIS Mateusz POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 04:19:13
64. MALECKI Kamil POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 04:19:23
65. KRAWCZYK Szymon POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 04:19:41
66. DETKO Artur POL 04:20:48
67. ZUBAR Vladislav UKR LVIV CYCLING TEAM 04:20:48
68. PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech POL PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 04:20:59
69. PÁLYI Csaba HUN 04:21:21
70. KOLB Stefan AUT WSA PUSHBIKERS 04:21:50
71. KRIVÁN András HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 04:21:50
72. BERNÁRD Bendegúz Bence HUN KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 04:21:50
73. KOSTECKI Patryk POL 04:21:50
74. SEKANINA Adam CZE 04:21:50
75. AUER Daniel AUT WSA PUSHBIKERS 04:21:50
76. ANDĚL Jan CZE 04:21:50
77. PERSON Tomáš SVK 04:21:50
78. VANČO Filip SVK 04:21:50
79. CENIUCH Wojciech POL 04:21:50
80. PÁPAI Ádám HUN 04:21:50
81. OROSZ Gergő HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 04:21:50
82. MÁLIK Róbert SVK 04:21:50
83. SIMON Péter HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 04:21:50
84. SCHURAN Michal CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA 04:21:50
85. VAVREK DušAn CZE TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 04:21:50
86. JATCZAK Artur POL 04:21:50
87. KISS Hunor Máté HUN 04:21:50
88. KUBA Karel CZE 04:21:50
89. KUCIO Krzysztof POL 04:21:50
90. PROCHÁZKA Michal CZE 04:21:50
90. CHMIELEWSKI Maciej POL 04:21:50
91. LAJCHA Juraj SVK 04:21:50
92. PUSTULA Michal POL 04:21:50
93. LAMASZEWSKI Jan POL 04:21:50
94. OROS Samuel SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 04:21:50
95. KRAUS Jan CZE TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 04:21:50
96. ZATHURECZKY Márk HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 04:21:50
98. LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek CZE PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 04:21:50
99. KOHOUT Michal CZE TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 04:21:50
100. VLČÁK Martin SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 04:21:50
101. SOLYMOSI Márton HUN 04:21:50
102. PARMA Krzysztof POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 04:21:50
103. PELIKÁN János Zsombor HUN MY BIKE STEVENS 04:21:50
104. KOPFAUF Markus AUT WSA PUSHBIKERS 04:21:50
105. SOLINSKI Patryk POL 04:21:50
106. FEJES Gábor HUN 04:21:50
107. MATUSIAK Sebastian POL 04:21:50
108. ZECHMEISTER Tomáš CZE 04:21:50
109. BYSTRZYCKI Wojciech POL 04:21:50
110. KUKLEWICZ Karol POL 04:21:50
111. REBIEWSKI Jaroslaw POL 04:21:50
112. ZIELINSKI Kamil POL TEAM HUROM 04:21:50
113. SZOSTKA Pawel POL 04:21:50
114. ZIOLKOWSKI Wojciech POL 04:21:50
115. KAŠKO Dávid SVK 04:30:39
116. DIAN Ábel HUN 04:30:39
117. MROWKA Adrian POL 04:34:22







--- advertisement ---